Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Scott Firefighter - Stairclimb
Sunday, March 12th, 2017




FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


UNKNOWN

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Pagoria, Jess Kirkland Fire, 847 F 0 23:35 0:21 1/2 996/1796 38/172
2. Canapo, Zoie Big Lake Fire Department, 135 F 0 54:19 0:48 2/2 1745/1796 154/172

AGE DIVISION: 20 YEARS OF AGE AND UNDER

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Schmidt, Nicole Airway Heights Fire Department, 15 F 19 32:34 0:29 1/3 1527/1796 108/172
2. Moyes, Tiffany Whatcom County Fire District #, 1967 F 19 39:33 0:35 2/3 1658/1796 132/172
3. Boyer, Brianna Scio Firefighters, 1416 F 19 55:09 0:48 3/3 1750/1796 157/172

AGE DIVISION: 20 to 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Johanson, Phebe Richland Fire Department, 1320 F 23 18:51 0:17 1/26 403/1796 7/172
2. Majors, Sage Mountain View Fire & Rescue, 1098 F 22 19:30 0:17 2/26 487/1796 10/172
3. Randles, Janelle North Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1167 F 22 21:28 0:19 3/26 779/1796 21/172
4. Davis, Christiana Sisters Country, 1528 F 22 23:56 0:21 4/26 1035/1796 42/172
5. Williams, Hannah East Helena Vol. Fire Departme, 550 F 23 24:49 0:22 5/26 1122/1796 59/172
6. Motzer, Chelsea Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 221 F 23 25:01 0:22 6/26 1144/1796 61/172
7. Andrews, Laura New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1146 F 22 25:06 0:22 7/26 1154/1796 64/172
8. Lowe, Morgan Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1641 F 23 26:04 0:23 8/26 1225/1796 69/172
9. Miller, Devyn West Thurston Fire One, 2015 F 22 28:30 0:25 9/26 1372/1796 89/172
10. Taylor, Patience Clark County Fire District #13, 443 F 21 28:50 0:26 10/26 1388/1796 94/172
11. Gargano, Katie Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 261 F 23 29:39 0:26 11/26 1425/1796 97/172
12. Steward, Myrsideys Warm Springs Fire and Safety, 1933 F 22 31:59 0:28 12/26 1510/1796 105/172
13. Russell, Heidi Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 224 F 23 33:54 0:30 13/26 1570/1796 115/172
14. Hjelm, Rachel Spokane County Fire District #, 1646 F 23 36:06 0:32 14/26 1614/1796 123/172
15. Rogers, Samantha Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1643 F 20 37:29 0:33 15/26 1638/1796 128/172
16. Huff, Rena New Plymouth Volunteer Fire De, 1143 F 23 39:41 0:35 16/26 1660/1796 134/172
17. Heryford, Lauren Moscow Fire Department, 1079 F 24 43:24 0:38 17/26 1689/1796 139/172
18. Estrada, Diana South Bay Fire Department, 1584 F 23 47:10 0:42 18/26 1711/1796 141/172
19. Morton, Shyann Spokane County Fire District 1, 1659 F 21 48:46 0:43 19/26 1721/1796 144/172
20. Blue, Jesslyn City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 396 F 22 48:58 0:43 20/26 1724/1796 145/172
21. Gross, Kindra Lyons Rural Fire District, 974 F 20 50:21 0:44 21/26 1731/1796 148/172
22. Sagdahl, Morgan Mountain View Fire & Rescue, 1099 F 23 56:49 0:50 22/26 1756/1796 158/172
23. Kavanaugh, Jamie Spokane County Fire District 1, 1655 F 23 1:00:38 0:53 23/26 1767/1796 164/172
24. Connelly, Summer Mason County Fire District 6 &, 993 F 24 1:04:03 0:56 24/26 1773/1796 165/172
25. Bayuk, Olivia Franklin County Fire Distict 3, 657 F 20 1:04:32 0:57 25/26 1774/1796 166/172
26. Muller, Lindsay Tulalip Bay Fire, 1843 F 22 1:07:44 0:59 26/26 1784/1796 169/172

AGE DIVISION: 25 to 29

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Crivello, Kerry San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1373 F 29 18:00 0:16 1/36 306/1796 3/172
2. McGrath, Raquel Pasco Fire Department, 1228 F 29 18:39 0:17 2/36 382/1796 6/172
3. Przybylski, Emily Bellevue Fire, 90 F 28 19:25 0:17 3/36 476/1796 9/172
4. Bergstrom, Dana Boise Firefighters Local 149, 166 F 29 20:43 0:19 4/36 673/1796 16/172
5. Haskell, Abigail Chico Fire Department, 387 F 27 21:38 0:19 5/36 795/1796 24/172
6. Aden, Nikki Clackamas Fire, 422 F 28 22:27 0:20 6/36 890/1796 31/172
7. Depew, Camille City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 398 F 26 23:06 0:21 7/36 950/1796 34/172
8. Murry, Janell Tacoma Fire, 1745 F 29 23:25 0:21 8/36 982/1796 36/172
9. Dawson, Jennifer Richland Fire Department, 1315 F 26 23:49 0:21 9/36 1026/1796 41/172
10. Heitmann, Lauren Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1454 F 25 23:58 0:21 10/36 1042/1796 44/172
11. McClain, Meghan Anchorage Firefighters, 43 F 26 24:00 0:21 11/36 1047/1796 45/172
12. Friese, Laura Lake Stevens Fire, 892 F 29 24:03 0:21 12/36 1052/1796 46/172
13. Conover, Victoria Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1261 F 27 24:30 0:22 13/36 1092/1796 50/172
14. Peterman, Samantha Chelan Fire And Rescue, 382 F 26 24:34 0:22 14/36 1097/1796 53/172
15. Johnson, Jessica Lacey Fire District # 3, 880 F 29 24:35 0:22 15/36 1099/1796 54/172
16. Blake, Brooke Medical Lake Fire Department, 1014 F 28 27:03 0:24 16/36 1287/1796 75/172
17. Zanin, Kailee Whatcom County Fire District #, 1973 F 26 27:04 0:24 17/36 1289/1796 76/172
18. Pinkus, Nichole Fight with flights for Madi, 640 F 29 28:09 0:25 18/36 1351/1796 85/172
19. Brozovich, Rachel Keizer Fire Department, 792 F 29 28:20 0:25 19/36 1361/1796 86/172
20. Tyrrell, Emily Girdwood Fire Department, 690 F 28 28:22 0:25 20/36 1364/1796 87/172
21. Warne, Delanie Whatcom County Fire District #, 1971 F 27 28:30 0:25 21/36 1371/1796 88/172
22. Sundali, Anja Bend Fire & Rescue, 117 F 29 28:39 0:25 22/36 1377/1796 90/172
23. Hannah, Jozien New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1149 F 25 28:43 0:25 23/36 1380/1796 92/172
24. Clifton, Casey McCleary Fire Department, 1004 F 29 29:26 0:26 24/36 1414/1796 96/172
25. Payer, Jennifer Fairbanks Fire Dept, 634 F 26 29:45 0:26 25/36 1428/1796 98/172
26. Knierim, Cassandra Camas Washougal Fire Departmen, 295 F 29 29:48 0:26 26/36 1432/1796 99/172
27. Nelson, Heather Spokane County Fire District #, 1649 F 27 31:21 0:28 27/36 1490/1796 102/172
28. Simpson-Stinchfield, Crystal Marysville Fire District, 989 F 29 31:34 0:28 28/36 1501/1796 103/172
29. Clawson, Elizabeth East Helena Vol. Fire Departme, 546 F 28 31:51 0:28 29/36 1505/1796 104/172
30. Riggsby, Caitlin City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 409 F 27 32:36 0:29 30/36 1529/1796 109/172
31. Rohr, Larissa Hoquiam Firefighters Local #31, 745 F 26 35:33 0:31 31/36 1605/1796 121/172
32. Fremont, Courtney Chugiak Fire Department, 390 F 26 37:22 0:33 32/36 1635/1796 127/172
33. Fritts, Lauren Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue, 849 F 27 37:51 0:33 33/36 1648/1796 130/172
34. Markham, Elizabeth Helena College, 730 F 26 45:45 0:40 34/36 1706/1796 140/172
35. Ehrenborg, Breece Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 260 F 29 49:19 0:43 35/36 1727/1796 147/172
36. Franz, Kiley Lewis County Fire District 6 L, 923 F 27 1:17:28 1:08 36/36 1789/1796 171/172

AGE DIVISION: 30 to 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Hochmuht, Kasey Boise Firefighters Local 149, 176 F 34 17:09 0:15 1/37 218/1796 2/172
2. Clawson, Shannon Eugene Springfield Fire, 573 F 33 18:13 0:16 2/37 334/1796 4/172
3. Smith, Meghan Newport Beach Fire Department, 1160 F 31 19:41 0:18 3/37 523/1796 11/172
4. Paugh, Stephanie Grandview Fire Dept., 708 F 32 19:43 0:18 4/37 529/1796 12/172
5. Gregg, Kimberly Mason County Fire District 6 &, 997 F 34 19:55 0:18 5/37 564/1796 13/172
6. Roberts, Jillian Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 332 F 32 20:30 0:18 6/37 634/1796 14/172
7. Ballard, Nicole Chelan County Fire District #1, 368 F 30 20:40 0:18 7/37 661/1796 15/172
8. Jarvis, Sarah Sanford-Rye Fire Department, 2014 F 33 21:10 0:19 8/37 746/1796 18/172
9. Kim, Christine Tacoma Fire, 1743 F 31 21:28 0:19 9/37 780/1796 22/172
10. Thompson, Sarah Port Angeles Fire Department, 1256 F 33 21:45 0:19 10/37 805/1796 25/172
11. Scoggin-Labrum, Nichelle Idaho National Laboratory Fire, 763 F 32 21:56 0:20 11/37 831/1796 26/172
12. Saul, Katie Tacoma Fire, 1750 F 31 22:06 0:20 12/37 857/1796 27/172
13. Saleh, Amina Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1495 F 31 22:13 0:20 13/37 868/1796 28/172
14. Toussaint, Tennille Selkirk Fire and Rescue, 1513 F 33 22:24 0:20 14/37 881/1796 30/172
15. Levens, Erica City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 404 F 32 23:06 0:21 15/37 951/1796 35/172
16. Bacher, Ashley Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 664 F 31 23:38 0:21 16/37 1001/1796 39/172
17. D'Len, Jill Graham Fire, 696 F 31 23:42 0:21 17/37 1007/1796 40/172
18. Hanna, Jessica Snohomish County Fire District, 1557 F 32 24:21 0:22 18/37 1074/1796 48/172
19. Marshall Solano, Valerie Aurora Fire Rescue, 64 F 34 24:32 0:22 19/37 1094/1796 51/172
20. Brassfield, Amanda Shoreline, 1517 F 31 24:40 0:22 20/37 1107/1796 55/172
21. Nicholson, Crystal Boeing Fire, 157 F 34 24:47 0:22 21/37 1117/1796 57/172
22. Anderson, Stef Clallam County Fire District 3, 434 F 32 25:06 0:22 22/37 1155/1796 65/172
23. Schuttie, Kelsey Chelan County Fire District #1, 376 F 34 25:08 0:22 23/37 1160/1796 66/172
24. Smith, Robyn Polson Fire Department, 1245 F 30 25:30 0:23 24/37 1190/1796 67/172
25. Pavolich, Leila Central Valley Fire District, 365 F 30 27:18 0:24 25/37 1301/1796 78/172
26. McNelis, Katie Central Valley Fire District, 364 F 32 27:47 0:25 26/37 1331/1796 81/172
27. Khalsa, Amrit Santa Fe Fire Department, 1398 F 34 28:43 0:25 27/37 1381/1796 93/172
28. Pascua, Nicole Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1579 F 33 32:44 0:29 28/37 1533/1796 110/172
29. Specht, Sarah Spokane County Fire District 1, 1665 F 33 33:17 0:29 29/37 1552/1796 113/172
30. Smith, Sarah Chugiak Fire Department, 393 F 33 34:58 0:31 30/37 1592/1796 117/172
31. Munger, Jillian Port Angeles Fire Department, 1251 F 32 35:18 0:31 31/37 1598/1796 119/172
32. Mayberry, Jenny Walla Walla Fire District #4, 1926 F 34 37:19 0:33 32/37 1634/1796 126/172
33. Schmidt, Paige MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1043 F 30 37:50 0:33 33/37 1647/1796 129/172
34. Dent, Janey Team 13, 1754 F 34 40:36 0:36 34/37 1666/1796 135/172
35. Scofield, Katie Scio Firefighters, 1417 F 32 48:17 0:42 35/37 1719/1796 142/172
36. Morgan, Megan Airway Heights Fire Department, 14 F 33 1:00:09 0:53 36/37 1764/1796 162/172
37. Greene, Amy East Olympia Fire District 6, 553 F 32 1:00:33 0:53 37/37 1766/1796 163/172

AGE DIVISION: 35 to 39

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Nemens, Jessi Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 814 F 36 17:02 0:15 1/24 198/1796 1/172
2. King, Allison Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1462 F 37 19:22 0:17 2/24 469/1796 8/172
3. Delay, Sarah Cheyenne Fire and Rescue, 384 F 37 22:30 0:20 3/24 893/1796 32/172
4. Otto, Maryn Enumclaw, 566 F 37 23:05 0:21 4/24 947/1796 33/172
5. Kettrick, Kelly Spokane County Fire District #, 1648 F 36 23:58 0:21 5/24 1041/1796 43/172
6. Schumacher, Carrie Kodiak, 851 F 36 24:07 0:21 6/24 1059/1796 47/172
7. Peterson, Sarah Whitefish Fire Department, 1985 F 37 24:48 0:22 7/24 1120/1796 58/172
8. Corrigan, Jodi Fight with flights for Madi, 638 F 39 24:56 0:22 8/24 1138/1796 60/172
9. Thomas, Julia Snohomish County Fire District, 1565 F 36 25:05 0:22 9/24 1152/1796 63/172
10. Stewart, Katherine Whatcom County Fire District #, 1969 F 37 26:12 0:23 10/24 1236/1796 71/172
11. Melton, Kelly Bothell, 197 F 38 26:20 0:23 11/24 1247/1796 72/172
12. Nisbet, Kimberly Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 669 F 35 26:33 0:24 12/24 1263/1796 74/172
13. Levin, Lisa Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 264 F 37 27:05 0:24 13/24 1292/1796 77/172
14. Lackey, Heather Whitefish Fire Department, 1983 F 35 28:01 0:25 14/24 1344/1796 83/172
15. Sprehe, Dorianne Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart, 1999 F 38 28:03 0:25 15/24 1346/1796 84/172
16. Merrick, Sarah Salem Fire Department, 1350 F 35 28:40 0:25 16/24 1378/1796 91/172
17. Brookfield, Rea Lebanon Fire District, 907 F 36 31:00 0:27 17/24 1480/1796 100/172
18. Carey, Rigel Local 2878, 936 F 35 34:40 0:31 18/24 1585/1796 116/172
19. Streltsova, Nicole Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 335 F 37 35:30 0:31 19/24 1603/1796 120/172
20. Brueckner, Margie Port Angeles Fire Department, 1246 F 39 37:01 0:33 20/24 1630/1796 124/172
21. Horton, Tessa South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1615 F 35 40:42 0:36 21/24 1667/1796 136/172
22. Johns, Julie Stevens County Fire District #, 1718 F 39 52:05 0:46 22/24 1740/1796 151/172
23. Aguirre, Carla Bomberos Santiago, 192 F 36 54:04 0:48 23/24 1744/1796 153/172
24. Myers, Kristina Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1576 F 36 57:37 0:51 24/24 1758/1796 159/172

AGE DIVISION: 40 to 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Ace, Robin Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 325 F 40 18:35 0:17 1/20 378/1796 5/172
2. Doll, Sherri Corvallis Fire Department, 495 F 42 21:14 0:19 2/20 757/1796 19/172
3. Perin, Michelle South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1619 F 41 21:34 0:19 3/20 790/1796 23/172
4. Asbury, Leslie South Lake Tahoe Fire Rescue, 1610 F 42 24:32 0:22 4/20 1095/1796 52/172
5. Zilbauer, Nona Enumclaw, 571 F 42 24:42 0:22 5/20 1111/1796 56/172
6. Colasurdo, Amelia Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1434 F 40 25:02 0:22 6/20 1145/1796 62/172
7. Johnson, Heidi Forest Grove Fire & Rescue, 647 F 43 25:34 0:23 7/20 1195/1796 68/172
8. Browning, Kathy Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1839 F 41 29:25 0:26 8/20 1413/1796 95/172
9. Rogers, Ksea Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1642 F 41 32:07 0:28 9/20 1513/1796 106/172
10. Donnell, Vashina Port Angeles Fire Department, 1248 F 43 32:25 0:29 10/20 1523/1796 107/172
11. Felt, Dawn City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 399 F 43 33:16 0:29 11/20 1549/1796 112/172
12. Benitz, Bonnie Benton County Fire District #4, 122 F 40 36:01 0:32 12/20 1613/1796 122/172
13. Orosco, Kimberly Benton County Fire District #4, 124 F 42 37:16 0:33 13/20 1633/1796 125/172
14. Honey-Morrow, Stephanie Sunnyside Fire Department, 1727 F 44 39:17 0:35 14/20 1657/1796 131/172
15. Butler, Amber Keizer Fire Department, 793 F 40 39:40 0:35 15/20 1659/1796 133/172
16. Mercier, Tanya Central Mason, 318 F 42 41:03 0:36 16/20 1673/1796 137/172
17. Hurst, Alice Grandview Fire Dept., 706 F 43 53:04 0:47 17/20 1742/1796 152/172
18. McVey, Raela Raymond Fire Department, 1289 F 40 54:27 0:48 18/20 1747/1796 155/172
19. Koplan, Renee Lopez Island Fire Department, 965 F 41 59:39 0:52 19/20 1763/1796 161/172
20. Brown, Dede Grant County Fire Dist. #3, 709 F 42 1:04:47 0:57 20/20 1775/1796 167/172

AGE DIVISION: 45 to 49

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. McCallum, Lisa New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1155 F 48 20:55 0:19 1/16 706/1796 17/172
2. Pettinger, Aileen San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1381 F 45 21:22 0:19 2/16 773/1796 20/172
3. Sisler, Julie Polson Fire Department, 1243 F 47 22:24 0:20 3/16 879/1796 29/172
4. Purvis, Torril East Fork Fire Protection Dist, 541 F 45 23:31 0:21 4/16 989/1796 37/172
5. Spears, Kelly DuPont Fire, 531 F 47 24:26 0:22 5/16 1084/1796 49/172
6. Nielson, Jennett Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 351 F 49 26:08 0:23 6/16 1230/1796 70/172
7. Hatton, Chris Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart, 1995 F 48 26:21 0:23 7/16 1252/1796 73/172
8. Jones, Lorrie Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1574 F 45 27:47 0:25 8/16 1329/1796 79/172
9. Myers, Monica Aberdeen Fire, 7 F 48 27:48 0:25 9/16 1332/1796 82/172
10. Guillen, Elsa Mountain Home Fire Department, 1091 F 45 33:15 0:29 10/16 1548/1796 111/172
11. Jenkins, Linda Central Kitsap, 311 F 48 33:42 0:30 11/16 1563/1796 114/172
12. McDarmont, Michelle Lopez Island Fire Department, 966 F 47 48:45 0:43 12/16 1720/1796 143/172
13. Trulove, Leslie Corvallis Fire Department, 511 F 45 50:52 0:45 13/16 1734/1796 150/172
14. Julum, Michele Local 2878, 938 F 48 54:47 0:48 14/16 1748/1796 156/172
15. Schaefer, Janet Aumsville Fire, 57 F 45 1:14:37 1:05 15/16 1787/1796 170/172
16. Bodeen, Holly Camano Island Fire, 293 F 48 1:31:22 1:20 16/16 1793/1796 172/172

AGE DIVISION: 50 to 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Fox, Marnie Boeing Fire, 152 F 51 27:47 0:25 1/5 1330/1796 80/172
2. Boos, Amy Everett Fire, 592 F 52 31:04 0:28 2/5 1484/1796 101/172
3. Stone, Penny Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1500 F 54 49:11 0:43 3/5 1725/1796 146/172
4. Koski, Tonya Franklin County Fire Distict 3, 661 F 52 57:38 0:51 4/5 1759/1796 160/172
5. Elin, Taska Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1125 F 54 1:06:44 0:59 5/5 1778/1796 168/172

AGE DIVISION: 55 to 59

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Lang, Juanitta Poulsbo Fire Department, 1278 F 56 35:07 0:31 1/2 1593/1796 118/172
2. Smith, Kelly City of Spokane, 420 F 57 42:09 0:37 2/2 1681/1796 138/172

AGE DIVISION: 60 to 64

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Red Elk, Tracie Lopez Island Fire Department, 967 F 60 50:49 0:45 1/1 1733/1796 149/172

Return To Top Of The Page