Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Scott Firefighter - Stairclimb
Sunday, March 12th, 2017




MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


UNKNOWN

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Davis, Scott Canby Fire, 300 M 0 16:55 0:15 1/10 186/1796 186/1622
2. Smith, Rich Everett Fire, 622 M 0 17:23 0:16 2/10 246/1796 244/1622
3. Wittenberg, Tom Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 710 M 0 18:24 0:16 3/10 350/1796 346/1622
4. Katkin, Alex Salem Fire Department, 1349 M 0 18:47 0:17 4/10 396/1796 390/1622
5. Pratt, Ryan Cornelius Fire Department, 486 M 0 21:57 0:20 5/10 836/1796 810/1622
6. Shalhoob, Eric Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 268 M 0 22:38 0:20 6/10 901/1796 869/1622
7. Valentin, Edgar Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 52 M 0 23:49 0:21 7/10 1023/1796 983/1622
8. Sendelbach, Tim Firehouse Magazine, 641 M 0 25:24 0:23 8/10 1183/1796 1117/1622
9. Krowall, Matt City of Spokane, 970 M 0 33:47 0:30 9/10 1566/1796 1451/1622
10. Canapo, Richard Big Lake Fire Department, 134 M 0 54:21 0:48 10/10 1746/1796 1591/1622

AGE DIVISION: 20 YEARS OF AGE AND UNDER

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Kern, Cole Moscow Fire Department, 1081 M 19 19:30 0:17 1/16 489/1796 479/1622
2. Elliott, Jake Moscow Fire Department, 1078 M 19 19:38 0:18 2/16 514/1796 504/1622
3. Orr, Kirby Moscow Fire Department, 1083 M 18 20:23 0:18 3/16 617/1796 604/1622
4. Linkenheimer, Braden La Pine Fire, 867 M 18 20:33 0:18 4/16 645/1796 631/1622
5. Doan, Dustin Moscow Fire Department, 1077 M 19 23:34 0:21 5/16 993/1796 956/1622
6. Bourque, Spencer Steese Fire, 1711 M 18 23:34 0:21 6/16 995/1796 958/1622
7. Jecker, Kelby Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 262 M 19 24:35 0:22 7/16 1100/1796 1046/1622
8. Rawlings, Travonte Moscow Fire Department, 1084 M 19 24:44 0:22 8/16 1114/1796 1058/1622
9. Ryan, Ian Moscow Fire Department, 1085 M 19 25:50 0:23 9/16 1211/1796 1143/1622
10. Conley, Jacob Jackson County Fire District 5, 767 M 19 26:02 0:23 10/16 1222/1796 1154/1622
11. Stevens, Jack Team 13, 1758 M 19 29:24 0:26 11/16 1409/1796 1314/1622
12. Hobi, Thomas Lopez Island Fire Department, 964 M 18 30:01 0:27 12/16 1440/1796 1340/1622
13. Boyko, Oleg Whatcom County Fire District #, 1965 M 19 31:03 0:27 13/16 1482/1796 1381/1622
14. Schmidt, Colton Mason Fire District 4, 1002 M 19 38:20 0:34 14/16 1654/1796 1523/1622
15. Madrid, Jayden Raymond Fire Department, 1288 M 19 38:36 0:34 15/16 1655/1796 1524/1622
16. Hosselrode, Blake St. Leonard Fire Department, 1697 M 18 43:38 0:38 16/16 1692/1796 1552/1622

AGE DIVISION: 20 to 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Gillespie, Dylan Hyalite Fire Department, 755 M 24 12:31 0:11 1/176 9/1796 9/1622
2. Lacheney, Stephen Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1811 M 24 14:43 0:13 2/176 45/1796 45/1622
3. Cunningham, Elijah Grants Pass Fire & Rescue, 711 M 24 15:01 0:14 3/176 58/1796 58/1622
4. Barnes, Eli Ventura city fire, 1897 M 24 15:20 0:14 4/176 70/1796 70/1622
5. Wallace, Zach Richland Fire Department, 1328 M 24 15:35 0:14 5/176 83/1796 83/1622
6. Johnson, Davis Hyalite Fire Department, 757 M 23 15:43 0:14 6/176 93/1796 93/1622
7. Abbott, Cody West Valley Fire District, 1958 M 22 15:43 0:14 7/176 94/1796 94/1622
8. Shepherd, Cody Bellingham Fire, 101 M 24 15:47 0:14 8/176 98/1796 98/1622
9. Morrison, Haustin Templeton Fire Department, 1777 M 23 15:49 0:14 9/176 101/1796 101/1622
10. O'Donnell, Kevin Meridian Firefighters, 1032 M 24 15:50 0:14 10/176 103/1796 103/1622
11. Anderson, Riley Spokane County Fire District 9, 1667 M 24 15:58 0:14 11/176 113/1796 113/1622
12. Christopher, Chase Clark County Fire District 3, 445 M 21 16:18 0:15 12/176 136/1796 136/1622
13. Gendvilas, Blake Clackamas Fire, 425 M 21 16:24 0:15 13/176 144/1796 144/1622
14. Sturges, Montana Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1691 M 23 16:28 0:15 14/176 148/1796 148/1622
15. Hackett, Tyler Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar, 1285 M 24 16:31 0:15 15/176 152/1796 152/1622
16. Aamodt, Andrew Canby Fire, 296 M 24 16:33 0:15 16/176 156/1796 156/1622
17. Wees, Jamie Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1693 M 23 16:48 0:15 17/176 173/1796 173/1622
18. Crippen, Lukas Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1262 M 22 16:48 0:15 18/176 174/1796 174/1622
19. Humphry, Nikko Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1685 M 22 16:49 0:15 19/176 175/1796 175/1622
20. Danahey, Patrick Hyalite Fire Department, 751 M 24 16:55 0:15 20/176 189/1796 189/1622
21. Pearson, Adam Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 265 M 21 17:09 0:15 21/176 215/1796 214/1622
22. Baldwin, Charlie Team 13, 1753 M 20 17:09 0:15 22/176 217/1796 216/1622
23. Burr, Jack Corvallis Fire Department, 492 M 20 17:11 0:15 23/176 221/1796 219/1622
24. Knitter, Matthew Kingsley Field Fire Department, 824 M 23 17:16 0:16 24/176 234/1796 232/1622
25. Day, Hunter Lake Stevens Fire, 891 M 22 17:24 0:16 25/176 251/1796 249/1622
26. Erchinger, Reichle Redmond Fire L2829, 1293 M 22 17:34 0:16 26/176 260/1796 258/1622
27. Van Amen, Chandler DCFD#2-WA, 524 M 20 17:42 0:16 27/176 274/1796 272/1622
28. Perkins, Sam Walla Walla Fire District #4, 1927 M 22 17:44 0:16 28/176 278/1796 276/1622
29. Summerfield, Patrick Sunriver Fire Department, 1732 M 23 17:47 0:16 29/176 283/1796 281/1622
30. Nemec, Wyatt Spokane County Fire District #, 1650 M 21 17:49 0:16 30/176 285/1796 283/1622
31. Johnson, Matthew Hyalite Fire Department, 758 M 23 18:08 0:16 31/176 321/1796 318/1622
32. Carlson, Cody Steese Fire, 1712 M 20 18:08 0:16 32/176 323/1796 320/1622
33. Hedequist, Hunter City of Spokane, 416 M 23 18:09 0:16 33/176 326/1796 323/1622
34. Richmond, Seth Burien-North Highline Fire, 240 M 24 18:09 0:16 34/176 329/1796 326/1622
35. Holmes, Austin Canby Fire, 303 M 24 18:22 0:16 35/176 348/1796 344/1622
36. Huyber, Lucas South Whatcom Fire Authority, 2002 M 23 18:33 0:17 36/176 373/1796 369/1622
37. White, Joe Mercer Island Fire Department, 1027 M 24 18:44 0:17 37/176 389/1796 383/1622
38. Wise, Tyler Blackfoot Fire Department, 147 M 23 18:46 0:17 38/176 394/1796 388/1622
39. Anderson, Jacob Burien-North Highline Fire, 227 M 22 18:52 0:17 39/176 406/1796 399/1622
40. Wolf, Jarett User Provided No Response, 2010 M 23 18:54 0:17 40/176 409/1796 402/1622
41. Baccaro, Salvatore Whitefish Fire Department, 1980 M 23 18:54 0:17 41/176 410/1796 403/1622
42. Hooley, Jamin Lebanon Fire District, 911 M 21 18:55 0:17 42/176 416/1796 409/1622
43. Bowe, Brian Richland Fire Department, 1313 M 24 18:57 0:17 43/176 420/1796 413/1622
44. Fisher, Able Walla Walla Fire, 1922 M 24 19:00 0:17 44/176 424/1796 417/1622
45. Nichols, Keith Canby Fire, 305 M 22 19:02 0:17 45/176 428/1796 421/1622
46. Etrick, Wyatt University Fire Department, 1862 M 23 19:03 0:17 46/176 430/1796 423/1622
47. Richard, Alex Hyalite Fire Department, 760 M 21 19:05 0:17 47/176 432/1796 425/1622
48. Clark, Chase Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 258 M 22 19:06 0:17 48/176 435/1796 428/1622
49. Haworth, Charles Hyalite Fire Department, 756 M 22 19:14 0:17 49/176 454/1796 447/1622
50. Stalker, Josh Mercer Island Fire Department, 1026 M 24 19:17 0:17 50/176 461/1796 454/1622
51. Anderson, Ryan Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 255 M 21 19:22 0:17 51/176 470/1796 462/1622
52. Hofman, Jesse Marietta Fire Department, 981 M 20 19:24 0:17 52/176 473/1796 465/1622
53. Gibson, Peter Bainbridge Fire, 72 M 24 19:32 0:17 53/176 494/1796 484/1622
54. Anthony, Tanner Marietta Fire Department, 980 M 20 19:35 0:18 54/176 505/1796 495/1622
55. Isaacson, Cole Whatcom County Fire District #, 1966 M 20 19:38 0:18 55/176 517/1796 507/1622
56. Hester, Joseph Sisters Country, 1530 M 21 19:39 0:18 56/176 518/1796 508/1622
57. Cannon, Spencer Bainbridge Fire, 69 M 24 19:39 0:18 57/176 519/1796 509/1622
58. Komora, Sean Hyalite Fire Department, 759 M 23 19:40 0:18 58/176 520/1796 510/1622
59. Quammen, Tanner Forest Grove Fire & Rescue, 649 M 23 19:43 0:18 59/176 530/1796 518/1622
60. Davis, Austin Hyalite Fire Department, 752 M 21 19:52 0:18 60/176 555/1796 543/1622
61. Clutter, Max Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1679 M 23 19:53 0:18 61/176 557/1796 545/1622
62. Monroe, Jamie Getchell Fire Department, 680 M 21 20:03 0:18 62/176 582/1796 569/1622
63. Sell, Tyler Jackson County Fire District 5, 770 M 23 20:11 0:18 63/176 598/1796 585/1622
64. Tilton, Carl Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 956 M 24 20:14 0:18 64/176 604/1796 591/1622
65. Magnaghi, Ryder Moscow Fire Department, 1082 M 21 20:28 0:18 65/176 630/1796 617/1622
66. Rubright, Trevor Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1493 M 24 20:32 0:18 66/176 642/1796 628/1622
67. Jason, David Burien-North Highline Fire, 234 M 23 20:38 0:18 67/176 653/1796 639/1622
68. Stephan, Jeff South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1633 M 22 20:38 0:18 68/176 655/1796 641/1622
69. Conner, Tanner South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1613 M 24 20:38 0:18 69/176 656/1796 642/1622
70. Solberg, Nathan King County Fire District 50, 821 M 23 20:52 0:19 70/176 693/1796 677/1622
71. Romero, Jacob Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 266 M 24 20:53 0:19 71/176 695/1796 679/1622
72. Chong, Phillip West Benton Fire Rescue, 1940 M 23 20:53 0:19 72/176 697/1796 681/1622
73. Carney, Garrett Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 257 M 24 20:55 0:19 73/176 703/1796 687/1622
74. Breeding, Kyle Jackson County Fire District 5, 765 M 20 20:55 0:19 74/176 709/1796 692/1622
75. Johnson, Derek Olympia Fire Department, 1201 M 24 21:07 0:19 75/176 736/1796 719/1622
76. Matzelle, Jordan Snohomish County Fire District, 1547 M 21 21:07 0:19 76/176 737/1796 720/1622
77. Unruh, Nicholas Lebanon Fire District, 915 M 21 21:10 0:19 77/176 744/1796 727/1622
78. Gradt, Thomas Corvallis Fire Department, 497 M 23 21:19 0:19 78/176 766/1796 747/1622
79. Charlton, Will Hyalite Fire Department, 750 M 21 21:22 0:19 79/176 772/1796 753/1622
80. Mitchell, Dalton Team 13, 1756 M 21 21:31 0:19 80/176 785/1796 763/1622
81. Blank, Christopher Scappoose Fire District, 2017 M 23 21:45 0:19 81/176 804/1796 780/1622
82. Cheney, Matthew Salinas Fire, 1355 M 22 21:46 0:19 82/176 811/1796 786/1622
83. Miller, Kyle Grants Pass Fire & Rescue, 714 M 22 21:49 0:19 83/176 817/1796 792/1622
84. Klein, Christian Buckskin Fire Deptartment, 225 M 24 21:51 0:19 84/176 819/1796 794/1622
85. Sharek, Kyle Sisters Country, 1533 M 22 21:56 0:20 85/176 830/1796 805/1622
86. Peterson, Taylor Team 13, 1757 M 20 21:57 0:20 86/176 834/1796 808/1622
87. Leifer, Charles Sunriver Fire Department, 1728 M 24 21:57 0:20 87/176 837/1796 811/1622
88. Weimer, Dylan La Pine Fire, 872 M 20 22:00 0:20 88/176 842/1796 816/1622
89. Tschernega, Austen Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1272 M 23 22:03 0:20 89/176 849/1796 823/1622
90. Fisch, Jeremy Chelan County Fire District #1, 373 M 20 22:05 0:20 90/176 854/1796 828/1622
91. Goss, Carson La Pine Fire, 865 M 21 22:10 0:20 91/176 862/1796 835/1622
92. Kienzle, Michael Corvallis Fire Department, 503 M 21 22:13 0:20 92/176 869/1796 841/1622
93. Sharp, Bracken Grants Pass Fire & Rescue, 715 M 21 22:25 0:20 93/176 883/1796 853/1622
94. Wilkins, Alec Chelan County Fire District #1, 378 M 22 22:26 0:20 94/176 885/1796 855/1622
95. Wilmes, Jacob Aurora Fire Rescue, 67 M 23 22:39 0:20 95/176 905/1796 873/1622
96. Wolfe, Zach City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 412 M 22 22:39 0:20 96/176 906/1796 874/1622
97. Pennington, Craig Templeton Fire Department, 1778 M 23 22:55 0:20 97/176 928/1796 896/1622
98. Baker, Ben Tacoma Fire, 1735 M 24 23:01 0:21 98/176 936/1796 904/1622
99. Robinson, Daniel Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 223 M 23 23:04 0:21 99/176 944/1796 912/1622
100. Adair, Nathan Jackson County Fire District 5, 764 M 22 23:07 0:21 100/176 957/1796 922/1622
101. Hoefs, Cody Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1130 M 24 23:22 0:21 101/176 979/1796 944/1622
102. Wildman, Ben West Benton Fire Rescue, 1943 M 21 23:41 0:21 102/176 1004/1796 965/1622
103. Chester, Cody Lake Stevens Fire, 890 M 23 23:42 0:21 103/176 1006/1796 967/1622
104. McAfee, Kain Steese Fire, 1714 M 21 23:44 0:21 104/176 1014/1796 974/1622
105. Liebel, Jonathan Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar, 1286 M 20 23:44 0:21 105/176 1015/1796 975/1622
106. Todd, Christian Getchell Fire Department, 682 M 24 23:47 0:21 106/176 1019/1796 979/1622
107. Stalker, Brandon Spokane County Fire District 1, 1666 M 21 23:51 0:21 107/176 1028/1796 987/1622
108. Nelson, Joshua Lewis County Fire District 6 L, 927 M 20 23:59 0:21 108/176 1045/1796 1001/1622
109. Jackson, Stephen Cornelius Fire Department, 481 M 24 24:06 0:21 109/176 1057/1796 1011/1622
110. Van Dijk, Bjorn Central Mason, 322 M 20 24:09 0:21 110/176 1063/1796 1016/1622
111. Rodgers, Timothy Lane Fire Authority, 897 M 24 24:13 0:22 111/176 1066/1796 1019/1622
112. Lamb, Gideon Mount Vernon Fire Dept, 1088 M 22 24:20 0:22 112/176 1073/1796 1026/1622
113. Manzi, Cody Sisters Country, 1532 M 22 24:21 0:22 113/176 1075/1796 1027/1622
114. Colletti, Kyle Northshore Fire Department, 1176 M 23 24:22 0:22 114/176 1077/1796 1029/1622
115. Hurd, Benjamin Moscow Fire Department, 1080 M 20 24:25 0:22 115/176 1081/1796 1033/1622
116. Bothe, Scott North Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1165 M 22 24:56 0:22 116/176 1136/1796 1077/1622
117. Byers, Kyle Lacey Fire District # 3, 874 M 22 25:04 0:22 117/176 1150/1796 1088/1622
118. Rasmussen, Nathan City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 408 M 23 25:08 0:22 118/176 1159/1796 1094/1622
119. Neelands, Bruce Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue, 1036 M 24 25:11 0:22 119/176 1165/1796 1099/1622
120. Fisher, Dominic Calitz 2 Fire & Rescue, 292 M 20 25:17 0:22 120/176 1169/1796 1103/1622
121. Webb, Tanner Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1580 M 23 25:18 0:22 121/176 1171/1796 1105/1622
122. Walters, Cooper West Valley Fire District, 1963 M 20 25:30 0:23 122/176 1191/1796 1124/1622
123. Walton, Taylor Whatcom County Fire District #, 1970 M 22 25:44 0:23 123/176 1203/1796 1135/1622
124. Tesdal, Ryan Corvallis Fire Department, 509 M 22 25:47 0:23 124/176 1208/1796 1140/1622
125. Wood, Garrett Salt Lake City Fire Department, 1366 M 23 25:49 0:23 125/176 1209/1796 1141/1622
126. Hartley, Jorden Lewis County Fire District 6 L, 925 M 21 25:50 0:23 126/176 1212/1796 1144/1622
127. Bair, David Columbia River Fire & Rescue, 468 M 20 25:52 0:23 127/176 1215/1796 1147/1622
128. Edwards, Derek Spokane County Fire District 1, 1654 M 21 26:16 0:23 128/176 1243/1796 1172/1622
129. Simon, Brandon East Olympia Fire District 6, 555 M 23 26:24 0:23 129/176 1256/1796 1183/1622
130. Gregory, Eric West Valley Fire District, 1960 M 24 26:26 0:23 130/176 1257/1796 1184/1622
131. Anderson, Jacob Whatcom County Fire District #, 1964 M 21 26:42 0:24 131/176 1269/1796 1194/1622
132. Ortiz, Francisco Bomberos Santiago, 2006 M 23 26:43 0:24 132/176 1270/1796 1195/1622
133. Walters, Quaid Jackson County Fire District 5, 771 M 21 26:52 0:24 133/176 1275/1796 1200/1622
134. Anderson, Alan Hyalite Fire Department, 748 M 21 26:57 0:24 134/176 1278/1796 1203/1622
135. Stevens, Josh Whatcom County Fire District #, 1968 M 24 27:02 0:24 135/176 1286/1796 1211/1622
136. Carroll, Anthony Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar, 1284 M 22 27:13 0:24 136/176 1298/1796 1220/1622
137. Smith, Devin Harrisburg Fire and Rescue, 729 M 22 27:26 0:24 137/176 1305/1796 1226/1622
138. Woods, Eric Walla Walla Fire District #5, 1928 M 22 27:52 0:25 138/176 1335/1796 1252/1622
139. Canchola, Steve South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 2003 M 23 28:02 0:25 139/176 1345/1796 1261/1622
140. Daniels, Trystan Chelan County Fire District #1, 371 M 21 28:12 0:25 140/176 1355/1796 1269/1622
141. Schifter, Samuel Enumclaw, 569 M 22 28:46 0:26 141/176 1385/1796 1291/1622
142. Minor, Wesley Skagit County Fire District 3, 1535 M 22 29:39 0:26 142/176 1424/1796 1327/1622
143. Kaiel, Nathaniel Tacoma Fire, 1742 M 23 29:50 0:26 143/176 1433/1796 1333/1622
144. Williamson, Jordon Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 2007 M 21 29:54 0:26 144/176 1435/1796 1335/1622
145. Wagner, Jacob City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 411 M 21 30:22 0:27 145/176 1453/1796 1353/1622
146. Paulsen, Gary Sand Hollow Fire Department, 1390 M 22 30:31 0:27 146/176 1459/1796 1359/1622
147. Leeper, Ty Franklin County Fire Distict 3, 662 M 20 30:39 0:27 147/176 1464/1796 1364/1622
148. Turner, Alexander Airway Heights Fire Department, 16 M 22 31:02 0:27 148/176 1481/1796 1380/1622
149. Stacy, Jesse Everett Fire, 623 M 23 31:28 0:28 149/176 1495/1796 1392/1622
150. Withers, Jayson Team 13, 1760 M 20 31:32 0:28 150/176 1499/1796 1396/1622
151. Shay, Jacob Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 955 M 23 31:39 0:28 151/176 1502/1796 1398/1622
152. Hansen, Connor City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 400 M 23 31:49 0:28 152/176 1504/1796 1400/1622
153. Morscheck, Brandon Spokane County Fire District 1, 1658 M 22 31:54 0:28 153/176 1507/1796 1402/1622
154. Dinneen, Patrick Tulalip Bay Fire, 1841 M 24 32:05 0:28 154/176 1512/1796 1406/1622
155. Coday, Alex Lee's Summit Fire Department, 918 M 24 32:15 0:29 155/176 1518/1796 1411/1622
156. Gonzalez, Sergio Central Mason, 317 M 20 32:46 0:29 156/176 1534/1796 1423/1622
157. Bean, Luke South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1612 M 22 32:54 0:29 157/176 1540/1796 1429/1622
158. Brown, Jesse Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1852 M 24 33:04 0:29 158/176 1544/1796 1433/1622
159. Baumgartner, Spencer User Provided No Response, 1863 M 24 33:06 0:29 159/176 1545/1796 1434/1622
160. Dolence, Gavin Sand Hollow Fire Department, 1388 M 21 33:13 0:29 160/176 1547/1796 1436/1622
161. Elie, Andrew Lyons Rural Fire District, 973 M 23 34:16 0:30 161/176 1579/1796 1463/1622
162. Michaud, Kyle Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 219 M 24 34:46 0:31 162/176 1589/1796 1472/1622
163. Buchholz, Brad Aumsville Fire, 54 M 20 35:20 0:31 163/176 1600/1796 1480/1622
164. Olson, Christian East Helena Vol. Fire Departme, 549 M 22 37:09 0:33 164/176 1631/1796 1506/1622
165. Pace, Ben Snohomish County Fire District, 1562 M 23 37:23 0:33 165/176 1636/1796 1508/1622
166. Pavlenko, Max Hubbard Fire, 2026 M 22 38:11 0:34 166/176 1652/1796 1521/1622
167. Maness, Cody East Helena Vol. Fire Departme, 547 M 20 40:29 0:36 167/176 1665/1796 1530/1622
168. Meeks, Brandon Cornelius Fire Department, 484 M 20 41:04 0:36 168/176 1674/1796 1536/1622
169. Fowler, Samuel Lopez Island Fire Department, 962 M 23 42:46 0:38 169/176 1683/1796 1544/1622
170. Reyes, Ethan Steese Fire, 1715 M 20 44:23 0:39 170/176 1696/1796 1556/1622
171. Gonzalez, Robert Lebanon Fire District, 910 M 20 46:38 0:41 171/176 1708/1796 1567/1622
172. Hanson, Zach Snohomish Fire district #4, 1569 M 21 47:36 0:42 172/176 1716/1796 1574/1622
173. Sankovitz, Keagan Corvallis Fire Department, 508 M 24 50:46 0:45 173/176 1732/1796 1583/1622
174. Hagge, Kyle KCFD 20 (Skyway), 785 M 21 53:09 0:47 174/176 1743/1796 1590/1622
175. Kirwin, Jacob Medical Lake Fire Department, 1015 M 20 57:07 0:50 175/176 1757/1796 1598/1622
176. Finley, Ryan Airway Heights Fire Department, 11 M 23 1:02:39 0:55 176/176 1770/1796 1605/1622

AGE DIVISION: 25 to 29

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Szymanski, Luke Bozeman Fire Local 613, 201 M 26 12:09 0:11 1/289 5/1796 5/1622
2. Lyons, Garrett Boise Firefighters Local 149, 182 M 25 12:26 0:11 2/289 8/1796 8/1622
3. Compton, Tyler Snohomish County Fire District, 1552 M 26 12:31 0:11 3/289 10/1796 10/1622
4. Stenstrom, Jasper Graham Fire, 704 M 27 12:43 0:12 4/289 11/1796 11/1622
5. Connelly, Joseph Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1680 M 26 13:41 0:12 5/289 19/1796 19/1622
6. Petersen, Jordan Eugene Springfield Fire, 582 M 29 14:11 0:13 6/289 33/1796 33/1622
7. Goentzel, Brandon Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 329 M 28 14:22 0:13 7/289 37/1796 37/1622
8. Andre, Chris Central Valley Fire District, 360 M 28 14:42 0:13 8/289 44/1796 44/1622
9. Johnson, Benjamin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1460 M 28 14:47 0:13 9/289 48/1796 48/1622
10. Pratt, Trevor Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue, 1037 M 27 14:50 0:13 10/289 50/1796 50/1622
11. Gaines, Eric Mercer Island Fire Department, 1019 M 25 14:52 0:13 11/289 53/1796 53/1622
12. Umemoto, Jeff Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 817 M 27 15:03 0:14 12/289 62/1796 62/1622
13. Rierson, Steven Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1876 M 28 15:03 0:14 13/289 63/1796 63/1622
14. Funk, Teagan Boise Firefighters Local 149, 172 M 27 15:08 0:14 14/289 66/1796 66/1622
15. Gira, Benjamin Boise Firefighters Local 149, 173 M 29 15:14 0:14 15/289 67/1796 67/1622
16. Le Tutour, Gwendal Selkirk Fire and Rescue, 1511 M 28 15:16 0:14 16/289 68/1796 68/1622
17. Viladas, Jordi Redmond Fire L2829, 1300 M 27 15:23 0:14 17/289 72/1796 72/1622
18. Vibbert, Terrance Bend Fire & Rescue, 120 M 29 15:40 0:14 18/289 89/1796 89/1622
19. Gruger, Shane Mercer Island Fire Department, 1021 M 27 15:41 0:14 19/289 90/1796 90/1622
20. Little, Christopher Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 667 M 29 15:41 0:14 20/289 91/1796 91/1622
21. Mauricci, Nico Eugene Springfield Fire, 580 M 27 15:43 0:14 21/289 92/1796 92/1622
22. Riedo, Alex Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 815 M 27 15:46 0:14 22/289 95/1796 95/1622
23. Huffman, Brad Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1683 M 29 15:49 0:14 23/289 100/1796 100/1622
24. Caster, Garret Bend Fire & Rescue, 107 M 29 15:50 0:14 24/289 104/1796 104/1622
25. Tucker, Nicholas Evergreen Fire Rescue, 633 M 27 15:55 0:14 25/289 107/1796 107/1622
26. Pierotti, Joey Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1270 M 27 16:00 0:14 26/289 115/1796 115/1622
27. Gachen, Tyler Enumclaw, 563 M 27 16:04 0:14 27/289 120/1796 120/1622
28. Slavens, Lucas McMinnville Fire Department, 1007 M 28 16:09 0:15 28/289 126/1796 126/1622
29. Pashby, Devin Cornelius Fire Department, 485 M 29 16:13 0:15 29/289 128/1796 128/1622
30. Gallagher, Patrick Graham Fire, 698 M 25 16:14 0:15 30/289 130/1796 130/1622
31. Shafer, Steven Sunriver Fire Department, 1730 M 27 16:18 0:15 31/289 134/1796 134/1622
32. Grimstad, Kevin Kirkland Fire, 838 M 27 16:21 0:15 32/289 137/1796 137/1622
33. Bakke, Mike Redmond Fire L2829, 1290 M 29 16:21 0:15 33/289 138/1796 138/1622
34. Wolfgang, Eger Germany Firefighters, 676 M 26 16:32 0:15 34/289 153/1796 153/1622
35. Kreutz, Taylor Spokane County Fire District 9, 1673 M 26 16:33 0:15 35/289 157/1796 157/1622
36. Silk, Chad Butte Fire Department, 254 M 29 16:54 0:15 36/289 185/1796 185/1622
37. Edwards, Malcolm Missoula City Fire Department, 1050 M 28 16:55 0:15 37/289 188/1796 188/1622
38. Walker, John Modesto Fire Department, 1067 M 29 16:57 0:15 38/289 194/1796 194/1622
39. Sharp, Austin Sunriver Fire Department, 1731 M 26 17:01 0:15 39/289 196/1796 196/1622
40. Martinet, Alex Santa Monica Fire, 1406 M 29 17:07 0:15 40/289 209/1796 208/1622
41. Shearer, Jeremy Eugene Springfield Fire, 585 M 28 17:09 0:15 41/289 216/1796 215/1622
42. Hanson, Justin Shoreline, 1519 M 29 17:10 0:15 42/289 219/1796 217/1622
43. Diaz, Carson Mountain View Fire & Rescue, 1096 M 25 17:13 0:15 43/289 224/1796 222/1622
44. Cromelin, Lane Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1438 M 27 17:13 0:15 44/289 225/1796 223/1622
45. Hulstrom, Brett La Pine Fire, 866 M 25 17:14 0:15 45/289 228/1796 226/1622
46. Cooper, Scott Roseburg Professional Firefigh, 1336 M 25 17:15 0:15 46/289 231/1796 229/1622
47. Cerda, Hugo Hillsboro Fire, 739 M 28 17:16 0:16 47/289 233/1796 231/1622
48. Cloudy, Scott Marysville Fire District, 988 M 29 17:17 0:16 48/289 237/1796 235/1622
49. Northup, Garrick Aurora Fire Rescue, 65 M 27 17:17 0:16 49/289 238/1796 236/1622
50. Cline, Ryan Aberdeen Fire, 5 M 27 17:22 0:16 50/289 243/1796 241/1622
51. Otteman, James Colorado Composite Team, 466 M 29 17:23 0:16 51/289 247/1796 245/1622
52. Warner, Bradley Meridian Firefighters, 1035 M 26 17:23 0:16 52/289 248/1796 246/1622
53. O'Brien, Colt Richland Fire Department, 1323 M 25 17:26 0:16 53/289 254/1796 252/1622
54. Kociemba, Joe Clackamas Fire, 428 M 27 17:28 0:16 54/289 255/1796 253/1622
55. Hughes, Bryce Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1684 M 28 17:35 0:16 55/289 261/1796 259/1622
56. Sims, Ryan Valdez Fire Department, 1866 M 26 17:39 0:16 56/289 268/1796 266/1622
57. Kelly, Grant South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1616 M 26 17:42 0:16 57/289 275/1796 273/1622
58. Guenther, Derek Graham Fire, 699 M 28 17:45 0:16 58/289 280/1796 278/1622
59. Joyner, Adam South King Fire & Rescue, 1594 M 29 17:51 0:16 59/289 291/1796 289/1622
60. Erkson, Andrew Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1798 M 25 17:53 0:16 60/289 292/1796 290/1622
61. Cubillos, Patricio Bomberos Santiago, 193 M 28 17:57 0:16 61/289 300/1796 298/1622
62. Rose, Tyrel South King Fire & Rescue, 1597 M 28 17:57 0:16 62/289 302/1796 300/1622
63. Gillespie, Cody Lee's Summit Fire Department, 920 M 25 18:08 0:16 63/289 322/1796 319/1622
64. Walters, Brice Corvallis Fire Department, 512 M 29 18:08 0:16 64/289 324/1796 321/1622
65. Wendlandt, Andrew Cornelius Fire Department, 490 M 26 18:10 0:16 65/289 330/1796 327/1622
66. Pearson, Andrew Mercer Island Fire Department, 1025 M 26 18:18 0:16 66/289 343/1796 339/1622
67. Osborn, Mason Kennewick Fire, 801 M 25 18:20 0:16 67/289 346/1796 342/1622
68. Hammond, Samuel Eagle Fire Department, 535 M 28 18:28 0:17 68/289 361/1796 357/1622
69. Ferguson, Edward Walla Walla Fire District #4, 1925 M 25 18:28 0:17 69/289 363/1796 359/1622
70. Richter, Dan Tacoma Fire, 1749 M 28 18:29 0:17 70/289 364/1796 360/1622
71. Holmes, Anthony Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1639 M 29 18:30 0:17 71/289 365/1796 361/1622
72. Arrington, Sean Roseburg Professional Firefigh, 1335 M 28 18:31 0:17 72/289 368/1796 364/1622
73. Dickinson, Jerimiah Nampa Fire Dept, 1109 M 27 18:31 0:17 73/289 369/1796 365/1622
74. Mau, Greg Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1813 M 29 18:32 0:17 74/289 370/1796 366/1622
75. Bergstrom, Ben Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1427 M 29 18:33 0:17 75/289 374/1796 370/1622
76. Jaeger, Robert Northern Lakes Fire, 1175 M 29 18:42 0:17 76/289 386/1796 380/1622
77. King, Daniel Hillsboro Fire, 740 M 29 18:48 0:17 77/289 398/1796 392/1622
78. Pickering, Trase KCFD 20 (Skyway), 788 M 27 18:50 0:17 78/289 400/1796 394/1622
79. Mackovjak, David Portland Fire and Rescue, 1277 M 29 18:53 0:17 79/289 408/1796 401/1622
80. Jarman, Kawika Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1459 M 28 18:56 0:17 80/289 418/1796 411/1622
81. Miller, Rob JCFD3, 772 M 28 19:00 0:17 81/289 422/1796 415/1622
82. Delahunt, Dillon Helena Fire Department, 733 M 25 19:01 0:17 82/289 426/1796 419/1622
83. Christensen, Theodore Spokane County Fire District 9, 1668 M 28 19:02 0:17 83/289 427/1796 420/1622
84. Martinez, Noah Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1687 M 26 19:07 0:17 84/289 438/1796 431/1622
85. Morris, Trent Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 33 M 28 19:08 0:17 85/289 443/1796 436/1622
86. Niebuhr, Scott Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1688 M 26 19:11 0:17 86/289 446/1796 439/1622
87. Deblock, Anthony Corbett Fire Multnomah County, 478 M 26 19:11 0:17 87/289 448/1796 441/1622
88. Stang, Andrew Murrieta Fire & Rescue, 1105 M 28 19:12 0:17 88/289 450/1796 443/1622
89. Smith, Taylor Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 2029 M 25 19:19 0:17 89/289 464/1796 457/1622
90. O'Connell, Shane Sheridan Fire District, 1515 M 27 19:20 0:17 90/289 467/1796 460/1622
91. Chandler, Brett Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1794 M 29 19:25 0:17 91/289 474/1796 466/1622
92. Brozka, Collin Central Valley Fire District, 361 M 28 19:26 0:17 92/289 479/1796 470/1622
93. Balonick, Zackary South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1625 M 25 19:27 0:17 93/289 480/1796 471/1622
94. Linklater, Hayden Walla Walla Fire, 1923 M 25 19:28 0:17 94/289 481/1796 472/1622
95. Thurston, Jordan Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 672 M 29 19:29 0:17 95/289 486/1796 477/1622
96. Gledhill, Alexander Fountain Valley Fire Departmen, 653 M 29 19:30 0:17 96/289 490/1796 480/1622
97. Boyd, Kristjahn Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 337 M 25 19:32 0:17 97/289 493/1796 483/1622
98. Walker, Brock Spokane County Fire District 9, 1674 M 28 19:36 0:18 98/289 507/1796 497/1622
99. Campbell, Joseph Mountain View Fire & Rescue, 1095 M 26 19:36 0:18 99/289 509/1796 499/1622
100. Ackerman, Nick South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1624 M 27 19:38 0:18 100/289 516/1796 506/1622
101. McEvoy, Nicholas Clackamas Fire, 430 M 28 19:40 0:18 101/289 522/1796 512/1622
102. David, Tobias Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1263 M 28 19:42 0:18 102/289 526/1796 515/1622
103. Baxter, Carson Eagle Fire Department, 534 M 25 19:44 0:18 103/289 535/1796 523/1622
104. Jorgensen, Tony Kennewick Fire, 798 M 29 19:50 0:18 104/289 548/1796 536/1622
105. Lewis, Terrance Shoreline, 1520 M 29 19:50 0:18 105/289 549/1796 537/1622
106. Skinner, Russell Ventura city fire, 1911 M 29 19:54 0:18 106/289 561/1796 549/1622
107. Forslin, Eric Kirkland Fire, 837 M 27 19:55 0:18 107/289 565/1796 552/1622
108. Keith, Alex Renton Firefighters, 1309 M 27 19:56 0:18 108/289 566/1796 553/1622
109. Maenhout, Drew Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 812 M 29 19:58 0:18 109/289 572/1796 559/1622
110. Montiel, Gerald Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1874 M 27 20:00 0:18 110/289 576/1796 563/1622
111. Bootes, Travis Sisters Country, 1526 M 26 20:01 0:18 111/289 579/1796 566/1622
112. Colbo, Ryan Tacoma Fire, 1738 M 29 20:04 0:18 112/289 584/1796 571/1622
113. Kniss, Gregg Snohomish Fire district #4, 1571 M 29 20:04 0:18 113/289 588/1796 575/1622
114. O'Donnell, Sean Fountain Valley Fire Departmen, 654 M 27 20:11 0:18 114/289 597/1796 584/1622
115. Andrews, Peter Mountain View Fire & Rescue, 1094 M 29 20:15 0:18 115/289 606/1796 593/1622
116. Gombasy, Brett Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1681 M 27 20:24 0:18 116/289 621/1796 608/1622
117. Wilson, Simon Port Angeles Fire Department, 1257 M 29 20:28 0:18 117/289 628/1796 615/1622
118. Boyd, Evan Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 808 M 27 20:29 0:18 118/289 633/1796 620/1622
119. Hepper, Jake Chelan Fire And Rescue, 379 M 27 20:30 0:18 119/289 637/1796 623/1622
120. Erickson, Jon Bend Fire & Rescue, 109 M 25 20:31 0:18 120/289 639/1796 625/1622
121. Bashaw, Tyler Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 18 M 26 20:32 0:18 121/289 643/1796 629/1622
122. Duerr, Russell Lebanon Fire District, 909 M 27 20:33 0:18 122/289 644/1796 630/1622
123. Roach, Brandon Murrieta Fire & Rescue, 1104 M 29 20:37 0:18 123/289 648/1796 634/1622
124. Zeigler, Justin Poulsbo Fire Department, 1280 M 29 20:37 0:18 124/289 649/1796 635/1622
125. Mattos, Preston Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 674 M 26 20:38 0:18 125/289 652/1796 638/1622
126. Cornier, Jorel Lacey Fire District # 3, 876 M 27 20:38 0:18 126/289 654/1796 640/1622
127. Pierce, Brandon Redmond Fire L2829, 1298 M 25 20:41 0:18 127/289 665/1796 650/1622
128. Peck, Gavin City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 406 M 26 20:44 0:19 128/289 677/1796 661/1622
129. Sawyer, Jason Forest Grove Fire & Rescue, 650 M 25 20:45 0:19 129/289 678/1796 662/1622
130. Spencer, Collin Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 671 M 26 20:45 0:19 130/289 680/1796 664/1622
131. Steffan, Tanner Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1498 M 25 20:46 0:19 131/289 682/1796 666/1622
132. Newcomb, Nic Sunriver Fire Department, 1729 M 28 20:47 0:19 132/289 685/1796 669/1622
133. Buccowich, Maxwell Kootenai county fire and rescu, 853 M 26 20:50 0:19 133/289 688/1796 672/1622
134. Elliott, Hunter Bellingham Fire, 97 M 25 20:51 0:19 134/289 689/1796 673/1622
135. Lazicki, Forrestt Laguna Beach Fire Department, 886 M 28 20:51 0:19 135/289 691/1796 675/1622
136. Erickson, Michael Graham Fire, 697 M 26 20:51 0:19 136/289 692/1796 676/1622
137. Bailey, Stetzen R Burley Fire Department, 246 M 25 20:54 0:19 137/289 698/1796 682/1622
138. Mullaney, Jesse Kingsley Field Fire Department, 827 M 28 20:55 0:19 138/289 705/1796 689/1622
139. Jaderquist, Ryan Bainbridge Fire, 73 M 26 20:55 0:19 139/289 707/1796 690/1622
140. Quevedo, Julio Canby Fire, 307 M 29 20:55 0:19 140/289 708/1796 691/1622
141. Root, Brian Modesto Fire Department, 1066 M 29 20:56 0:19 141/289 711/1796 694/1622
142. Reynolds, Aidan New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1158 M 28 20:57 0:19 142/289 713/1796 696/1622
143. McDonald, Michael Boeing Fire, 156 M 26 21:05 0:19 143/289 734/1796 717/1622
144. White, Randy South King Fire & Rescue, 1599 M 29 21:10 0:19 144/289 745/1796 728/1622
145. Whitmore, Robert Big Bear Fire Department, 132 M 29 21:15 0:19 145/289 758/1796 739/1622
146. Willis, Brandon Big Bear Fire Department, 133 M 27 21:15 0:19 146/289 761/1796 742/1622
147. Keeran, Sam McMinnville Fire Department, 1006 M 28 21:22 0:19 147/289 771/1796 752/1622
148. Hare, Scott City of Spokane, 415 M 25 21:28 0:19 148/289 777/1796 757/1622
149. Walker, Joe Burien-North Highline Fire, 242 M 27 21:29 0:19 149/289 781/1796 759/1622
150. Cochrane, Moses Shoreline, 1518 M 29 21:29 0:19 150/289 782/1796 760/1622
151. Bonnifield, Jay Everett Fire, 591 M 26 21:31 0:19 151/289 784/1796 762/1622
152. Zanin, Anthony Whatcom County Fire District #, 1972 M 26 21:32 0:19 152/289 787/1796 765/1622
153. Mulvehill, Brian Ventura city fire, 1907 M 26 21:44 0:19 153/289 800/1796 776/1622
154. Haringa, Roy West Benton Fire Rescue, 1941 M 27 21:47 0:19 154/289 812/1796 787/1622
155. Martin, Sam Clackamas Fire, 429 M 26 21:49 0:19 155/289 816/1796 791/1622
156. McElfresh, Chris Corvallis Fire Department, 506 M 27 21:54 0:20 156/289 827/1796 802/1622
157. Stephenson, Seth West Valley Fire District, 1962 M 25 21:57 0:20 157/289 835/1796 809/1622
158. Rilatt, Nicholas La Grande Fire Department, 862 M 28 21:58 0:20 158/289 838/1796 812/1622
159. Bodolay, Justin Renton Firefighters, 1303 M 29 21:59 0:20 159/289 840/1796 814/1622
160. Frank, Bradley Canby Fire, 301 M 27 22:01 0:20 160/289 844/1796 818/1622
161. Pond, Marcus Cowlitz County Fire Dist #5, 514 M 27 22:01 0:20 161/289 845/1796 819/1622
162. Kuiper, Carl City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 403 M 28 22:03 0:20 162/289 848/1796 822/1622
163. Theroux, Seth Molalla Fire District, 1075 M 26 22:04 0:20 163/289 850/1796 824/1622
164. Jones, Chris Spokane County Fire District 9, 1672 M 28 22:08 0:20 164/289 858/1796 831/1622
165. Tolmachoff, Jim Corvallis Fire Department, 510 M 25 22:09 0:20 165/289 859/1796 832/1622
166. Mallinger, Kyle Richmond Firefighter, 1332 M 29 22:11 0:20 166/289 863/1796 836/1622
167. Godina, Rogelio Pullman Fire Department, 1282 M 26 22:17 0:20 167/289 873/1796 845/1622
168. Kowall, Joseph Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 2016 M 28 22:19 0:20 168/289 874/1796 846/1622
169. Vaughn, Glen Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 271 M 28 22:20 0:20 169/289 876/1796 848/1622
170. Costello, Michael Los Angeles County Fire Depart, 969 M 28 22:27 0:20 170/289 891/1796 860/1622
171. Marren, Bradley Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 348 M 28 22:30 0:20 171/289 894/1796 862/1622
172. Lipke, Jonathan Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 346 M 29 22:39 0:20 172/289 904/1796 872/1622
173. Hardy, Ricky Big Bear Fire Department, 130 M 27 22:44 0:20 173/289 917/1796 885/1622
174. Doble, Matt Butte Fire Department, 251 M 28 22:46 0:20 174/289 919/1796 887/1622
175. Manley, Tyler Eugene Springfield Fire, 579 M 29 22:47 0:20 175/289 920/1796 888/1622
176. Nyman, Tyler Spokane Fire District #3, 1678 M 27 22:49 0:20 176/289 921/1796 889/1622
177. Smith, Edward Las Vegas Fire & Rescue, 904 M 28 22:50 0:20 177/289 922/1796 890/1622
178. Morcom, Kevin Medical Lake Fire Department, 1017 M 25 22:51 0:20 178/289 923/1796 891/1622
179. McCain, Jake Team Texas, 1769 M 27 22:58 0:20 179/289 931/1796 899/1622
180. Thornton, Jordan Marysville Fire District, 992 M 25 22:59 0:20 180/289 932/1796 900/1622
181. Ford, Tyler Mountain Home Air Force Base F, 1090 M 28 23:07 0:21 181/289 954/1796 919/1622
182. Wirtz, Nathan Everett Fire, 632 M 25 23:07 0:21 182/289 956/1796 921/1622
183. Horst, Gavin Spokane County Fire District 9, 1671 M 25 23:10 0:21 183/289 961/1796 926/1622
184. Pokorny, Matt Butte Fire Department, 253 M 28 23:17 0:21 184/289 973/1796 938/1622
185. Lervold, Garth Lake Stevens Fire, 893 M 29 23:19 0:21 185/289 975/1796 940/1622
186. Campbell, Killian Spokane County Fire District 1, 1653 M 25 23:42 0:21 186/289 1008/1796 968/1622
187. Reynolds, Christopher Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 222 M 29 23:44 0:21 187/289 1013/1796 973/1622
188. Coffey, Ryan Everett Fire, 596 M 27 23:45 0:21 188/289 1016/1796 976/1622
189. Russell, Colten Orting Valley Fire and Rescue, 1207 M 26 23:57 0:21 189/289 1038/1796 996/1622
190. Grover, Seth Corbett Fire Multnomah County, 479 M 26 23:57 0:21 190/289 1039/1796 997/1622
191. Mosely, Johnny Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1884 M 29 23:58 0:21 191/289 1043/1796 999/1622
192. Williamson, Ian Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 272 M 25 23:59 0:21 192/289 1046/1796 1002/1622
193. Winters, Cody Benton County Fire District #4, 125 M 25 24:02 0:21 193/289 1050/1796 1005/1622
194. Kerbs, Kolby Caldwell Fire Department, 278 M 29 24:02 0:21 194/289 1051/1796 1006/1622
195. McConnell, Drew Blackfoot Fire Department, 146 M 26 24:06 0:21 195/289 1058/1796 1012/1622
196. Haller, Paul Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1682 M 26 24:09 0:21 196/289 1062/1796 1015/1622
197. Steinke, Colton Warm Springs Fire and Safety, 1932 M 26 24:11 0:22 197/289 1064/1796 1017/1622
198. Tucker, Steven Great Falls Fire Rescue, 723 M 26 24:11 0:22 198/289 1065/1796 1018/1622
199. Hickman, Tyler Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1129 M 25 24:13 0:22 199/289 1067/1796 1020/1622
200. Brumfield, Ryan Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 217 M 26 24:22 0:22 200/289 1076/1796 1028/1622
201. Brown, Marlon Joint Base Pearl Harbor Hickam, 774 M 29 24:22 0:22 201/289 1078/1796 1030/1622
202. Bengtson, Joel Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1638 M 29 24:28 0:22 202/289 1088/1796 1039/1622
203. Nielsen, Benjamin Big Bear Fire Department, 131 M 25 24:31 0:22 203/289 1093/1796 1043/1622
204. Kirkham, Dustin Southeast Thurston Fire Author, 1640 M 26 24:34 0:22 204/289 1096/1796 1044/1622
205. Bernier, Kyle Scappoose Fire District, 1409 M 27 24:43 0:22 205/289 1113/1796 1057/1622
206. Gayton, Hector Missoula Rural Fire, 1059 M 27 24:46 0:22 206/289 1116/1796 1060/1622
207. Kershaw, Keith Vancouver Fire & Rescue Local , 1880 M 29 24:48 0:22 207/289 1121/1796 1063/1622
208. Davis, Clay Eugene Springfield Fire, 574 M 28 24:50 0:22 208/289 1124/1796 1065/1622
209. Nitz, Iver Lacey Fire District # 3, 882 M 25 24:57 0:22 209/289 1139/1796 1079/1622
210. Dubois, Christian South King Fire & Rescue, 1592 M 27 25:06 0:22 210/289 1157/1796 1092/1622
211. Wilson, Kaleb South Bay Fire Department, 1587 M 28 25:14 0:22 211/289 1167/1796 1101/1622
212. Buness, Jordan Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart, 1994 M 29 25:16 0:22 212/289 1168/1796 1102/1622
213. Shinen, Joseph Molalla Fire District, 1074 M 29 25:21 0:23 213/289 1175/1796 1109/1622
214. Holtmann, Derek Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 949 M 27 25:22 0:23 214/289 1176/1796 1110/1622
215. Thomsen, Michael Boeing Fire, 162 M 28 25:29 0:23 215/289 1188/1796 1122/1622
216. Pion, Saeng Lacey Fire District # 3, 883 M 27 25:50 0:23 216/289 1210/1796 1142/1622
217. Hanes, Jeff Mason Fire District 4, 1000 M 27 25:55 0:23 217/289 1218/1796 1150/1622
218. Melton, Kyle Team Texas, 1770 M 28 26:06 0:23 218/289 1228/1796 1159/1622
219. Ferguson, Kyle Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1265 M 25 26:07 0:23 219/289 1229/1796 1160/1622
220. Brender, Tanner DCFD#2-WA, 518 M 27 26:10 0:23 220/289 1234/1796 1164/1622
221. Dixon, Connor Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 666 M 25 26:20 0:23 221/289 1249/1796 1177/1622
222. Schaller, Rene Getchell Fire Department, 681 M 27 26:21 0:23 222/289 1253/1796 1180/1622
223. Sargenti, Brent San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1382 M 29 26:32 0:24 223/289 1262/1796 1189/1622
224. Criste, Steven Salinas Fire, 1356 M 28 27:00 0:24 224/289 1282/1796 1207/1622
225. Ramirez, Alex Ventura city fire, 1910 M 28 27:01 0:24 225/289 1284/1796 1209/1622
226. Del Toro, Martin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1441 M 27 27:02 0:24 226/289 1285/1796 1210/1622
227. Blue, Adam Lake Stevens Fire, 889 M 28 27:07 0:24 227/289 1295/1796 1217/1622
228. Storms, Trevor Sheridan Fire District, 1516 M 27 27:11 0:24 228/289 1297/1796 1219/1622
229. Raines, Mitchell Woodburn Fire District, 1992 M 26 27:19 0:24 229/289 1302/1796 1223/1622
230. Weigand, Joseph Salem Fire Department, 1352 M 27 27:30 0:24 230/289 1307/1796 1228/1622
231. Ahvakana, Curtis Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 326 M 29 27:35 0:24 231/289 1316/1796 1237/1622
232. Markovich, Evan Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1134 M 28 27:36 0:24 232/289 1318/1796 1239/1622
233. Golder, Jed Boeing Fire, 153 M 29 27:36 0:24 233/289 1319/1796 1240/1622
234. York, Aaron Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1509 M 25 27:41 0:25 234/289 1323/1796 1244/1622
235. Marcotte, Tylor Spokane Fire District #3, 1677 M 28 27:41 0:25 235/289 1324/1796 1245/1622
236. Bootes, Nathan Harrisburg Fire and Rescue, 728 M 28 28:00 0:25 236/289 1342/1796 1259/1622
237. Pacheco, Tiago Okanogan County FD #6, 1189 M 29 28:20 0:25 237/289 1359/1796 1273/1622
238. Perkins, Tony Gore Hill Fire Rescue, 691 M 25 28:21 0:25 238/289 1362/1796 1275/1622
239. Simons, Austin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1497 M 25 28:22 0:25 239/289 1365/1796 1277/1622
240. Figueroa, Victor West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1950 M 25 28:26 0:25 240/289 1369/1796 1281/1622
241. Smith, Bronson Tulalip Bay Fire, 1845 M 28 28:38 0:25 241/289 1376/1796 1286/1622
242. Guzman, Cristian Bomberos Santiago, 2005 M 28 28:44 0:25 242/289 1382/1796 1288/1622
243. Gutierrez, Jessie Cornelius Fire Department, 480 M 28 28:54 0:26 243/289 1390/1796 1295/1622
244. Mangis, Brian Spokane Fire District #3, 1676 M 25 28:55 0:26 244/289 1392/1796 1297/1622
245. Klohe, Luke Airway Heights Fire Department, 12 M 27 29:29 0:26 245/289 1416/1796 1319/1622
246. Montoya, Andrew Medical Lake Fire Department, 1016 M 28 29:32 0:26 246/289 1418/1796 1321/1622
247. Entus, Donald Central Mason, 315 M 29 29:37 0:26 247/289 1423/1796 1326/1622
248. Perez, John Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 331 M 29 29:46 0:26 248/289 1429/1796 1330/1622
249. Bonin, Tommi Hillsboro Fire, 743 M 25 30:03 0:27 249/289 1442/1796 1342/1622
250. Piper, Jack Pasco Fire Department, 1230 M 29 30:10 0:27 250/289 1447/1796 1347/1622
251. Jacobsen, Karl Snohomish Fire district #4, 1570 M 28 30:20 0:27 251/289 1451/1796 1351/1622
252. Miller, Chris Tillamook Fire District, 1783 M 28 30:32 0:27 252/289 1460/1796 1360/1622
253. Jones, Trevor Pasco Fire Department, 1225 M 26 30:45 0:27 253/289 1468/1796 1368/1622
254. Chevrez, Adrian Travis Fire Department, 1787 M 27 30:47 0:27 254/289 1469/1796 1369/1622
255. Curlett, Kevin Travis Fire Department, 1789 M 26 30:50 0:27 255/289 1472/1796 1372/1622
256. Wolfkiel, Matthew MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1044 M 27 30:52 0:27 256/289 1475/1796 1375/1622
257. Rideout, Michael Spokane County Fire District 1, 1661 M 28 30:55 0:27 257/289 1476/1796 1376/1622
258. Winter, Jake Snohomish County Fire District, 1566 M 25 31:10 0:28 258/289 1486/1796 1384/1622
259. Cassidy, Douglas Tulalip Bay Fire, 1840 M 27 32:11 0:28 259/289 1514/1796 1407/1622
260. Markley, Trey Wilder Rural Fire Protection D, 1989 M 28 32:27 0:29 260/289 1524/1796 1416/1622
261. Mills, Reymund Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 220 M 29 32:33 0:29 261/289 1526/1796 1418/1622
262. Scott, Joshua South Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1608 M 27 32:49 0:29 262/289 1538/1796 1427/1622
263. Patterson, Brad Helena Fire Department, 737 M 29 33:09 0:29 263/289 1546/1796 1435/1622
264. Griffin, Craig Bremerton Fire Department, 209 M 26 33:36 0:30 264/289 1559/1796 1445/1622
265. Baker, Daniel Bremerton Fire Department, 203 M 26 33:42 0:30 265/289 1562/1796 1448/1622
266. Harder, Joe Corvallis Fire Department, 500 M 26 33:43 0:30 266/289 1565/1796 1450/1622
267. Hohnbaum, Tim Molalla Fire District, 1071 M 28 33:50 0:30 267/289 1567/1796 1452/1622
268. Osborne, Lucas Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 953 M 26 34:00 0:30 268/289 1573/1796 1457/1622
269. Raskin, Igor Chugiak Fire Department, 392 M 27 34:10 0:30 269/289 1576/1796 1460/1622
270. Neel, Jeremy Clackamas Fire, 432 M 29 34:23 0:30 270/289 1582/1796 1466/1622
271. Newman, Mark Spokane County Fire District 1, 1660 M 25 34:42 0:31 271/289 1586/1796 1469/1622
272. Tait, Joseph Salinas Fire, 1360 M 29 34:56 0:31 272/289 1591/1796 1474/1622
273. Ryan, Nicholas Woodburn Fire District, 1993 M 29 35:10 0:31 273/289 1594/1796 1475/1622
274. Estabrook, Bryce Molalla Fire District, 1070 M 29 35:16 0:31 274/289 1597/1796 1478/1622
275. King, Michael Whidbey CCT, 1977 M 29 35:58 0:32 275/289 1611/1796 1489/1622
276. Jones, Adam Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1461 M 28 36:19 0:32 276/289 1616/1796 1492/1622
277. Zvirzdys, Jacob South Bay Fire Department, 1588 M 29 36:47 0:32 277/289 1621/1796 1497/1622
278. Torres, Justin City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 410 M 27 36:54 0:33 278/289 1625/1796 1501/1622
279. Garrelts, Scott Sunnyside Fire Department, 1726 M 29 37:42 0:33 279/289 1643/1796 1514/1622
280. Black, Colby Central Mason, 313 M 26 40:46 0:36 280/289 1669/1796 1532/1622
281. Nelson, Kaelan Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue, 850 M 25 41:23 0:36 281/289 1677/1796 1539/1622
282. Kerrigan, Jordan City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 402 M 26 43:05 0:38 282/289 1684/1796 1545/1622
283. Brown, James Lyons Rural Fire District, 972 M 29 49:57 0:44 283/289 1730/1796 1582/1622
284. La Chance, Britt Airway Heights Fire Department, 13 M 25 56:47 0:50 284/289 1755/1796 1597/1622
285. Rogers, Michael Lyons Rural Fire District, 976 M 27 58:24 0:51 285/289 1761/1796 1600/1622
286. Whelan, Joseph Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1859 M 28 58:48 0:52 286/289 1762/1796 1601/1622
287. Schweers, Brett Malmstorm Fire Department, 978 M 25 1:00:42 0:53 287/289 1768/1796 1603/1622
288. Littlebull, Jordan YCFD5, 2001 M 28 1:02:59 0:55 288/289 1771/1796 1606/1622
289. Busz, Steven Olympia Fire Department, 1193 M 28 1:06:57 0:59 289/289 1780/1796 1611/1622

AGE DIVISION: 30 to 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Potratz-Lee, Steve Pullman Fire, 1281 M 30 11:34 0:11 1/347 2/1796 2/1622
2. Brunsvold, Benjamin Missoula City Fire Department, 2 M 31 11:36 0:11 2/347 3/1796 3/1622
3. Ellis, Peter South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1627 M 32 12:21 0:11 3/347 7/1796 7/1622
4. Johnson, Brian West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1952 M 34 12:48 0:12 4/347 12/1796 12/1622
5. Kresl, Michael Santa Monica Fire, 1404 M 32 13:28 0:12 5/347 17/1796 17/1622
6. Bristol, Brant Butte Fire Department, 250 M 30 13:47 0:12 6/347 20/1796 20/1622
7. Gershom, Roi Portland Fire and Rescue, 1275 M 32 13:53 0:13 7/347 23/1796 23/1622
8. Zachary, Taylor Kalispell Fire, 782 M 33 14:03 0:13 8/347 26/1796 26/1622
9. Smith, Robert Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 355 M 33 14:04 0:13 9/347 27/1796 27/1622
10. Scott, Samuel Hillsboro Fire, 742 M 31 14:09 0:13 10/347 31/1796 31/1622
11. Sabin, Andy Richland Fire Department, 1325 M 33 14:19 0:13 11/347 34/1796 34/1622
12. Johnson, Thomas Aurora Fire Rescue, 62 M 34 14:28 0:13 12/347 40/1796 40/1622
13. Meyers, Blake Missoula City Fire Department, 1054 M 34 14:39 0:13 13/347 43/1796 43/1622
14. Hardgrove, Adam Richland Fire Department, 1318 M 34 14:43 0:13 14/347 46/1796 46/1622
15. Fassnacht, Ben Whitefish Fire Department, 1981 M 32 15:02 0:14 15/347 60/1796 60/1622
16. Guy, Chris Bend Fire & Rescue, 110 M 34 15:24 0:14 16/347 74/1796 74/1622
17. Foley, Justin Bainbridge Fire, 71 M 31 15:25 0:14 17/347 76/1796 76/1622
18. Micheles, Ricky Pasco Fire Department, 1229 M 31 15:26 0:14 18/347 77/1796 77/1622
19. Keller, Levi Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1831 M 31 15:28 0:14 19/347 78/1796 78/1622
20. Vaculik, Parker Missoula City Fire Department, 1055 M 30 15:33 0:14 20/347 81/1796 81/1622
21. Krattli, Kipp Graham Fire, 703 M 34 15:34 0:14 21/347 82/1796 82/1622
22. Miller, Joe Boise Firefighters Local 149, 183 M 30 15:38 0:14 22/347 88/1796 88/1622
23. Jaynes, Ben Portland Fire and Rescue, 1276 M 34 15:46 0:14 23/347 96/1796 96/1622
24. Baker, Cody South Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1601 M 30 15:46 0:14 24/347 97/1796 97/1622
25. Davey, Dustin Boise Firefighters Local 149, 170 M 31 15:53 0:14 25/347 106/1796 106/1622
26. Colt, Rian Spokane County Fire District 9, 1669 M 34 15:55 0:14 26/347 108/1796 108/1622
27. Jacobson, Kyle Kirkland Fire, 843 M 33 15:56 0:14 27/347 110/1796 110/1622
28. Webley, Clint Chelan County Fire District #1, 377 M 31 15:57 0:14 28/347 111/1796 111/1622
29. Gallatin, Jon Kootenai county fire and rescu, 856 M 30 15:58 0:14 29/347 112/1796 112/1622
30. Albright, Darren Everett Fire, 587 M 34 16:02 0:14 30/347 117/1796 117/1622
31. Duncan, Phillip Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1797 M 30 16:07 0:15 31/347 124/1796 124/1622
32. Grondine, Philippe Central Valley Fire District, 362 M 34 16:29 0:15 32/347 149/1796 149/1622
33. Harris, Dillon New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1150 M 32 16:30 0:15 33/347 150/1796 150/1622
34. Bellah, Lyle Enumclaw, 559 M 32 16:32 0:15 34/347 154/1796 154/1622
35. Pironti, Chris Ventura city fire, 1909 M 32 16:35 0:15 35/347 159/1796 159/1622
36. Haney, Nicolas Gresham Fire, 726 M 31 16:36 0:15 36/347 160/1796 160/1622
37. Jackson, Dan Mercer Island Fire Department, 1023 M 31 16:37 0:15 37/347 161/1796 161/1622
38. Whitley, Britian Selkirk Fire and Rescue, 1514 M 31 16:40 0:15 38/347 163/1796 163/1622
39. Sokolowski, Joshua Paul DCFD#2-WA, 522 M 31 16:42 0:15 39/347 167/1796 167/1622
40. Wolff, Alex Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1824 M 30 16:45 0:15 40/347 170/1796 170/1622
41. Mazza, Sean Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 31 M 33 16:46 0:15 41/347 171/1796 171/1622
42. Holthenrichs, Josh Redmond Fire L2829, 1295 M 31 16:46 0:15 42/347 172/1796 172/1622
43. Kuykendall, Brandon Northshore Fire Department, 1179 M 31 16:49 0:15 43/347 176/1796 176/1622
44. Hillmon, Ryan Bellingham Fire, 98 M 33 16:56 0:15 44/347 191/1796 191/1622
45. Frei, Josh Redmond Fire L2829, 1294 M 31 16:57 0:15 45/347 192/1796 192/1622
46. Menghini, Louis Helena Fire Department, 736 M 33 17:01 0:15 46/347 197/1796 197/1622
47. Haymes, Jake View Royal Fire Department, 1920 M 34 17:03 0:15 47/347 201/1796 200/1622
48. Britt, Jacob Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1881 M 32 17:04 0:15 48/347 204/1796 203/1622
49. Jones, Alan Corvallis Fire Department, 502 M 31 17:07 0:15 49/347 210/1796 209/1622
50. Zukowski, Peter Richland Fire Department, 1331 M 31 17:08 0:15 50/347 212/1796 211/1622
51. Sawyer, Joe La Pine Fire, 870 M 33 17:08 0:15 51/347 213/1796 212/1622
52. Gillies, Jeff Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1800 M 34 17:08 0:15 52/347 214/1796 213/1622
53. Morgan, Trent Clackamas Fire, 431 M 30 17:14 0:15 53/347 227/1796 225/1622
54. Lewis, Ashley Park City Fire District, 1219 M 33 17:14 0:15 54/347 229/1796 227/1622
55. Haskins, Eric Caldwell Fire Department, 277 M 31 17:14 0:15 55/347 230/1796 228/1622
56. Repnik, David Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1875 M 31 17:16 0:16 56/347 232/1796 230/1622
57. Hewitt, Andrew Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1455 M 30 17:17 0:16 57/347 236/1796 234/1622
58. Blasick, Tony Kootenai county fire and rescu, 852 M 34 17:19 0:16 58/347 242/1796 240/1622
59. Shideman, Jeffrey Cody Volunteer Fire Department, 458 M 34 17:23 0:16 59/347 250/1796 248/1622
60. Mota, Luis Hillsboro Fire, 741 M 32 17:25 0:16 60/347 253/1796 251/1622
61. Pagen, Nick Bend Fire & Rescue, 115 M 30 17:30 0:16 61/347 256/1796 254/1622
62. Fry, Daniel Spokane County Fire District 9, 1670 M 30 17:33 0:16 62/347 259/1796 257/1622
63. Crenshaw, Jonathan Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P, 1700 M 34 17:35 0:16 63/347 263/1796 261/1622
64. Mallinger, Tyler Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 668 M 32 17:37 0:16 64/347 265/1796 263/1622
65. Church, Matt Coeur d alene, 459 M 32 17:40 0:16 65/347 271/1796 269/1622
66. Lunghofer, Joseph Boise Firefighters Local 149, 181 M 33 17:40 0:16 66/347 273/1796 271/1622
67. Fink, Matthew Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1829 M 31 17:46 0:16 67/347 281/1796 279/1622
68. Neyens, Dj Everett Fire, 613 M 33 17:48 0:16 68/347 284/1796 282/1622
69. Devaglio, Paul Enumclaw, 562 M 33 17:53 0:16 69/347 293/1796 291/1622
70. Turcotte, Cody Local 2878, 945 M 30 17:53 0:16 70/347 294/1796 292/1622
71. Cline, Ryee Graham Fire, 694 M 30 17:55 0:16 71/347 296/1796 294/1622
72. Porte, Casey Missoula Rural Fire, 1061 M 31 17:55 0:16 72/347 297/1796 295/1622
73. Hill, Eric Lacey Fire District # 3, 879 M 31 17:56 0:16 73/347 299/1796 297/1622
74. Hyslop, Robert Renton Firefighters, 1308 M 31 17:59 0:16 74/347 303/1796 301/1622
75. Schmidt, Alex Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1819 M 34 18:01 0:16 75/347 309/1796 306/1622
76. Hughes, Brian Everett Fire, 603 M 34 18:02 0:16 76/347 310/1796 307/1622
77. Krueger, Travis Bellingham Fire, 99 M 31 18:04 0:16 77/347 312/1796 309/1622
78. Sandoval, Miguel Gowen Field Fire Department, 693 M 34 18:05 0:16 78/347 316/1796 313/1622
79. Knapp, Chris Salinas Fire, 1359 M 34 18:05 0:16 79/347 318/1796 315/1622
80. Pickert, Dustin Poulsbo Fire Department, 1279 M 34 18:07 0:16 80/347 320/1796 317/1622
81. Tachini, Connor JCFD3, 773 M 30 18:10 0:16 81/347 331/1796 328/1622
82. Dygert, Eben Redmond Fire L2829, 1292 M 33 18:13 0:16 82/347 335/1796 331/1622
83. Clark, Dylan Coeur d alene, 460 M 34 18:16 0:16 83/347 340/1796 336/1622
84. Oester, Joe South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1630 M 31 18:20 0:16 84/347 347/1796 343/1622
85. Boyce, Aaron Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 807 M 30 18:24 0:16 85/347 351/1796 347/1622
86. Abell, Cameron Billings Firefighters, 141 M 32 18:25 0:17 86/347 355/1796 351/1622
87. Fritzke, Brad Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1799 M 34 18:26 0:17 87/347 357/1796 353/1622
88. Curtis, Jon Big Bear Fire Department, 128 M 32 18:26 0:17 88/347 358/1796 354/1622
89. Endicott, Ryan Team Texas, 1763 M 31 18:28 0:17 89/347 360/1796 356/1622
90. Hamel, Mitch Big Sky Firefighters, 140 M 34 18:28 0:17 90/347 362/1796 358/1622
91. Howard, Dustin Olympia Fire Department, 1199 M 31 18:30 0:17 91/347 366/1796 362/1622
92. Johnson, Thor Okanogan County FD #6, 1186 M 30 18:32 0:17 92/347 371/1796 367/1622
93. Tate, Daniel Kennewick Fire, 804 M 30 18:33 0:17 93/347 372/1796 368/1622
94. Pendleton, Dillon Gresham Fire, 727 M 30 18:35 0:17 94/347 379/1796 374/1622
95. Long, Harrison Salt Lake City Fire Department, 1365 M 30 18:37 0:17 95/347 380/1796 375/1622
96. Zavaglia, Paul Bellevue Fire, 96 M 30 18:40 0:17 96/347 383/1796 377/1622
97. Peterson, Jordan Pocatello Fire Department, 1234 M 30 18:43 0:17 97/347 387/1796 381/1622
98. Pittman, Andrew Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1486 M 34 18:48 0:17 98/347 399/1796 393/1622
99. Drolet, Joey View Royal Fire Department, 1919 M 32 18:51 0:17 99/347 402/1796 396/1622
100. Stevie, Ryan Kirkland Fire, 848 M 30 18:52 0:17 100/347 405/1796 398/1622
101. Mokhtarian, Matthew Santa Clara County Fire, 1394 M 32 18:55 0:17 101/347 411/1796 404/1622
102. Fredrickson, Bryan Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1882 M 31 18:55 0:17 102/347 412/1796 405/1622
103. Quinn, Andrew Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1836 M 31 18:57 0:17 103/347 419/1796 412/1622
104. Storer, Jared Bellevue Fire, 94 M 34 18:58 0:17 104/347 421/1796 414/1622
105. Voos, Jonathan Everett Fire, 628 M 32 19:01 0:17 105/347 425/1796 418/1622
106. Martin, Nick Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One, 687 M 34 19:05 0:17 106/347 431/1796 424/1622
107. Bartlett, Mathew KCFD 20 (Skyway), 783 M 34 19:07 0:17 107/347 437/1796 430/1622
108. Lineberry, Clark MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1039 M 30 19:07 0:17 108/347 439/1796 432/1622
109. Swift, Adam Nampa Fire Dept, 1121 M 32 19:07 0:17 109/347 440/1796 433/1622
110. Shaeffer, Eric Snohomish County Fire District, 1548 M 30 19:07 0:17 110/347 441/1796 434/1622
111. Dibernardo, Anthony Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 259 M 31 19:11 0:17 111/347 444/1796 437/1622
112. Oliveira, Kyle Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P, 1703 M 30 19:11 0:17 112/347 449/1796 442/1622
113. Loya, David Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 29 M 31 19:13 0:17 113/347 451/1796 444/1622
114. O'Brien, Colin Local 2878, 941 M 32 19:15 0:17 114/347 457/1796 450/1622
115. Williams, Ronnie Salem Fire Department, 1353 M 34 19:16 0:17 115/347 459/1796 452/1622
116. Covington, Benjamin Lewiston Fire Department, 929 M 31 19:23 0:17 116/347 471/1796 463/1622
117. Emerson, Zach Boise Firefighters Local 149, 171 M 32 19:23 0:17 117/347 472/1796 464/1622
118. Birch, Timothy Richland Fire Department, 1312 M 31 19:25 0:17 118/347 477/1796 468/1622
119. Facchini, Nathan Renton Firefighters, 1306 M 33 19:29 0:17 119/347 485/1796 476/1622
120. Jackson, Nick City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 401 M 33 19:31 0:17 120/347 492/1796 482/1622
121. Crump, Jon Burien-North Highline Fire, 229 M 33 19:32 0:17 121/347 495/1796 485/1622
122. Howard, Zachary DuPont Fire, 530 M 34 19:33 0:17 122/347 498/1796 488/1622
123. Wise, Jesse Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 819 M 33 19:34 0:18 123/347 499/1796 489/1622
124. Bronoske, Peter West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1946 M 33 19:34 0:18 124/347 500/1796 490/1622
125. Powers, Aaron Nampa Fire Dept, 1117 M 30 19:35 0:18 125/347 504/1796 494/1622
126. Zuppardi, Nick Santa Monica Fire, 1408 M 30 19:38 0:18 126/347 513/1796 503/1622
127. Hampson, James South King Fire & Rescue, 1593 M 30 19:38 0:18 127/347 515/1796 505/1622
128. Adamson, Jason Lebanon Fire District, 905 M 33 19:40 0:18 128/347 521/1796 511/1622
129. King, Zach Team Texas, 1765 M 34 19:41 0:18 129/347 525/1796 514/1622
130. Bebb, Kevin Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1793 M 33 19:45 0:18 130/347 537/1796 525/1622
131. Mundy, Matthew Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1575 M 34 19:48 0:18 131/347 541/1796 529/1622
132. Quon, Jonathan Tacoma Fire, 1748 M 34 19:48 0:18 132/347 543/1796 531/1622
133. Sweeny, Matthew Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1271 M 31 19:49 0:18 133/347 544/1796 532/1622
134. Nowak, Trevor Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1816 M 32 19:49 0:18 134/347 545/1796 533/1622
135. Harris, Travis Graham Fire, 701 M 30 19:49 0:18 135/347 546/1796 534/1622
136. Ahrendt, Ryan Sisters Country, 1525 M 33 19:50 0:18 136/347 547/1796 535/1622
137. Askew, Nicholas Everett Fire, 589 M 32 19:51 0:18 137/347 551/1796 539/1622
138. Addy, Nick La Pine Fire, 863 M 30 19:54 0:18 138/347 562/1796 550/1622
139. Castro, Alberto Sacramento City Fire Dept., 1342 M 34 19:58 0:18 139/347 569/1796 556/1622
140. Mason, Alexander La Pine Fire, 868 M 30 20:01 0:18 140/347 580/1796 567/1622
141. Buskas, Mark Yakima Fire Department Local 4, 2000 M 34 20:04 0:18 141/347 583/1796 570/1622
142. Chronister, Travis Medford Fire-Rescue, 1010 M 30 20:04 0:18 142/347 585/1796 572/1622
143. Robinson, Scott Coeur d alene, 462 M 31 20:04 0:18 143/347 587/1796 574/1622
144. Hoffman, Chris Northshore Fire Department, 1177 M 34 20:07 0:18 144/347 592/1796 579/1622
145. Hurley, Evan Kirkland Fire, 842 M 33 20:10 0:18 145/347 594/1796 581/1622
146. Durkan, Jamie Renton Firefighters, 1304 M 32 20:11 0:18 146/347 599/1796 586/1622
147. Livornese, Ryan Team Texas, 1767 M 34 20:12 0:18 147/347 600/1796 587/1622
148. Grondahl, Scott Kirkland Fire, 839 M 33 20:12 0:18 148/347 601/1796 588/1622
149. Burch, Trevor Ventura city fire, 1899 M 31 20:16 0:18 149/347 608/1796 595/1622
150. Duthie, Brian Everett Fire, 599 M 34 20:23 0:18 150/347 618/1796 605/1622
151. Craddock, Eric Ventura city fire, 1900 M 31 20:29 0:18 151/347 632/1796 619/1622
152. Peery, Justin Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1817 M 30 20:31 0:18 152/347 638/1796 624/1622
153. Hergert, Jonathan Graham Fire, 702 M 33 20:35 0:18 153/347 647/1796 633/1622
154. Barto, Brad Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1425 M 32 20:40 0:18 154/347 660/1796 646/1622
155. Guttu, Tommy Mercer Island Fire Department, 1022 M 31 20:41 0:18 155/347 667/1796 652/1622
156. Hackett, Brian South Whatcom Fire Authority, 1628 M 31 20:42 0:18 156/347 669/1796 654/1622
157. Fleming, Matthew Tacoma Fire, 1739 M 31 20:42 0:18 157/347 670/1796 655/1622
158. Dubois, Travis Big Sky Firefighters, 138 M 30 20:43 0:19 158/347 671/1796 656/1622
159. Cone, Grant Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1795 M 34 20:45 0:19 159/347 679/1796 663/1622
160. Newman, David Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 952 M 34 20:45 0:19 160/347 681/1796 665/1622
161. Facchini, Andrew Renton Firefighters, 1305 M 30 20:47 0:19 161/347 684/1796 668/1622
162. Erickson, Justin Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1871 M 33 20:53 0:19 162/347 696/1796 680/1622
163. Greatwood, Wade Tacoma Fire, 1741 M 31 20:56 0:19 163/347 710/1796 693/1622
164. Kelly, Kris Team Texas, 1764 M 33 20:58 0:19 164/347 719/1796 702/1622
165. Birky, Rhys Stevens County Fire District #, 1716 M 33 20:58 0:19 165/347 721/1796 704/1622
166. Gembala, Patrick Polson Fire Department, 1239 M 32 20:59 0:19 166/347 723/1796 706/1622
167. Fayerberg, Boris Snohomish County Fire District, 1542 M 30 20:59 0:19 167/347 726/1796 709/1622
168. Loyko, Paul West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1955 M 30 21:02 0:19 168/347 728/1796 711/1622
169. Tappert, Michael Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1837 M 31 21:03 0:19 169/347 731/1796 714/1622
170. Baker, Shaun Local 2878, 934 M 33 21:04 0:19 170/347 732/1796 715/1622
171. Albert, David Lake Stevens Fire, 888 M 34 21:08 0:19 171/347 739/1796 722/1622
172. Harris, Troy Burien-North Highline Fire, 232 M 30 21:10 0:19 172/347 747/1796 729/1622
173. Thompson, Brent Star Fire District, 1708 M 34 21:13 0:19 173/347 752/1796 734/1622
174. Langheld, Sam Snohomish County Fire District, 1559 M 34 21:13 0:19 174/347 754/1796 736/1622
175. Bayless, Michael Meridian Firefighters, 1029 M 33 21:15 0:19 175/347 760/1796 741/1622
176. Lopez, Adan Santa Fe Fire Department, 1400 M 30 21:18 0:19 176/347 765/1796 746/1622
177. Tassos, Benjamin Nampa Fire Dept, 1122 M 33 21:22 0:19 177/347 770/1796 751/1622
178. Juhasz, Patrick Olympia Fire Department, 1202 M 30 21:25 0:19 178/347 774/1796 754/1622
179. Kraus, Russell Pasadena Fire Department, 1223 M 33 21:31 0:19 179/347 786/1796 764/1622
180. Wallace, Cory Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1879 M 34 21:38 0:19 180/347 792/1796 769/1622
181. Peterson, Dylan Burien-North Highline Fire, 237 M 30 21:41 0:19 181/347 796/1796 772/1622
182. Phillips, Patrick Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One, 689 M 32 21:43 0:19 182/347 798/1796 774/1622
183. Panza Cerda, Pablo Bomberos Santiago, 195 M 31 21:43 0:19 183/347 799/1796 775/1622
184. Oliveira, Kole Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P, 1702 M 30 21:44 0:19 184/347 801/1796 777/1622
185. Laloli, Travis Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1812 M 34 21:44 0:19 185/347 803/1796 779/1622
186. Osborne, Travis South Bay Fire Department, 1586 M 31 21:45 0:19 186/347 806/1796 781/1622
187. De Witte, Hendrik Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P, 1701 M 33 21:45 0:19 187/347 807/1796 782/1622
188. Bui, Calvin Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 20 M 30 21:48 0:19 188/347 814/1796 789/1622
189. Duhamel, Rob West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1947 M 33 21:55 0:20 189/347 828/1796 803/1622
190. Thompson, Nate Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1503 M 33 21:56 0:20 190/347 833/1796 807/1622
191. Velasco, Adolfo Fountain Valley Fire Departmen, 655 M 34 22:02 0:20 191/347 846/1796 820/1622
192. Ross, Travis Northshore Fire Department, 1180 M 33 22:05 0:20 192/347 851/1796 825/1622
193. Barrett, Jared City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 395 M 30 22:06 0:20 193/347 856/1796 830/1622
194. Woodhouse, Scott Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1888 M 30 22:09 0:20 194/347 860/1796 833/1622
195. Mathews, Keith Columbia River Fire & Rescue, 475 M 30 22:12 0:20 195/347 864/1796 837/1622
196. Gooding, Joe San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1377 M 33 22:15 0:20 196/347 870/1796 842/1622
197. Murphy, Colin East Pierce Fire & Rescue, 556 M 33 22:16 0:20 197/347 871/1796 843/1622
198. Herling, Evan Kennewick Fire, 797 M 34 22:25 0:20 198/347 884/1796 854/1622
199. Latham, Jeffrey Boise Firefighters Local 149, 178 M 33 22:26 0:20 199/347 886/1796 856/1622
200. Kulbeck, Jd Great Falls Fire Rescue, 720 M 34 22:26 0:20 200/347 887/1796 857/1622
201. Muenz, Alex Tacoma Fire, 1744 M 32 22:33 0:20 201/347 897/1796 865/1622
202. Rutledge, Morgan Cal Fire - SLO County Fire, 267 M 30 22:42 0:20 202/347 909/1796 877/1622
203. Michaelis, Dustin Bellingham Fire, 100 M 32 22:42 0:20 203/347 911/1796 879/1622
204. Mentzos, Mike Shoreline, 1521 M 33 22:43 0:20 204/347 913/1796 881/1622
205. Brown, Nathaniel Getchell Fire Department, 677 M 31 22:44 0:20 205/347 915/1796 883/1622
206. Ward, Joshua Grants Pass Fire & Rescue, 716 M 32 22:59 0:20 206/347 933/1796 901/1622
207. Evans, Kyle Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1445 M 32 23:00 0:20 207/347 935/1796 903/1622
208. Rivero, German ARGENTINA, 51 M 31 23:02 0:21 208/347 939/1796 907/1622
209. Studebaker, Bryan Medford Fire-Rescue, 1013 M 34 23:04 0:21 209/347 945/1796 913/1622
210. Peeples, Joshua Redmond Fire L2829, 1297 M 33 23:06 0:21 210/347 952/1796 917/1622
211. Millam, Joesph South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1618 M 31 23:06 0:21 211/347 953/1796 918/1622
212. Kirkpatrick, Jeff Molalla Fire District, 1073 M 33 23:12 0:21 212/347 964/1796 929/1622
213. Groomer, Scott Templeton Fire Department, 1775 M 30 23:14 0:21 213/347 968/1796 933/1622
214. Boothby, Jacob Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 327 M 34 23:15 0:21 214/347 970/1796 935/1622
215. Phillips, Kyle Riverside City Firefighters 10, 1334 M 30 23:17 0:21 215/347 972/1796 937/1622
216. Kahai, Matt Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1132 M 30 23:22 0:21 216/347 980/1796 945/1622
217. Briones, Matt Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1430 M 31 23:25 0:21 217/347 983/1796 947/1622
218. Eggers, Andrew Hyalite Fire Department, 754 M 31 23:36 0:21 218/347 998/1796 960/1622
219. Hamilton, Grant Meridian Firefighters, 1031 M 34 23:40 0:21 219/347 1002/1796 963/1622
220. Arguien, Nathaniel Bend Fire & Rescue, 104 M 31 23:42 0:21 220/347 1009/1796 969/1622
221. Dow, Charley Burien-North Highline Fire, 230 M 30 23:48 0:21 221/347 1021/1796 981/1622
222. Farias, Armando Chelan County Fire District #1, 372 M 32 23:49 0:21 222/347 1024/1796 984/1622
223. Clara, Erubiel Grandview Fire Dept., 705 M 34 23:49 0:21 223/347 1025/1796 985/1622
224. Tecmire, Kyle Kingsley Field Fire Department, 829 M 34 23:50 0:21 224/347 1027/1796 986/1622
225. Rains, Taylor Chelan Fire And Rescue, 383 M 34 23:51 0:21 225/347 1029/1796 988/1622
226. Huus, Robbs Missoula City Fire Department, 1052 M 34 23:52 0:21 226/347 1031/1796 990/1622
227. Decaro, Andrea Redmond Fire L2829, 1291 M 31 23:57 0:21 227/347 1040/1796 998/1622
228. Ackerman, Eric Murrieta Fire & Rescue, 1100 M 31 24:01 0:21 228/347 1048/1796 1003/1622
229. Meeker, Kent San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1379 M 30 24:04 0:21 229/347 1054/1796 1008/1622
230. Sheldrew, Chad East Fork Fire Protection Dist, 542 M 31 24:20 0:22 230/347 1071/1796 1024/1622
231. Legato, Brian Eugene Springfield Fire, 578 M 30 24:24 0:22 231/347 1079/1796 1031/1622
232. Brozovich, Matt Salem Fire Department, 1345 M 34 24:27 0:22 232/347 1086/1796 1037/1622
233. Whitehouse, Kc Central Mason, 324 M 34 24:29 0:22 233/347 1090/1796 1041/1622
234. Patrick, Henry Mountain Home Fire Department, 1093 M 31 24:30 0:22 234/347 1091/1796 1042/1622
235. May, Kevin East Fork Fire Protection Dist, 540 M 30 24:35 0:22 235/347 1102/1796 1048/1622
236. Peterson, Jason Junction City Fire, 775 M 34 24:37 0:22 236/347 1105/1796 1051/1622
237. Waterworth, Brent Fountain Valley Fire Departmen, 656 M 34 24:38 0:22 237/347 1106/1796 1052/1622
238. Cottrell, Blair South King Fire & Rescue, 1590 M 33 24:40 0:22 238/347 1108/1796 1053/1622
239. Gibson, Fritz Kootenai county fire and rescu, 857 M 33 24:45 0:22 239/347 1115/1796 1059/1622
240. Simmons, Christopher Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1138 M 34 24:50 0:22 240/347 1125/1796 1066/1622
241. Gottbreht, Robert Lacey Fire District # 3, 878 M 30 24:53 0:22 241/347 1129/1796 1070/1622
242. Hall, Sven Chugiak Fire Department, 391 M 31 24:53 0:22 242/347 1130/1796 1071/1622
243. Piazzza, Joshua Fort Harrison Fire Department, 652 M 30 24:54 0:22 243/347 1131/1796 1072/1622
244. O'Brien, Shawn Billings Firefighters, 144 M 32 24:54 0:22 244/347 1133/1796 1074/1622
245. Hadley, Cole Whitefish Fire Department, 1982 M 31 24:55 0:22 245/347 1135/1796 1076/1622
246. Sullivan, Zach Chugiak Fire Department, 394 M 32 25:02 0:22 246/347 1146/1796 1084/1622
247. Friske, Brian Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1447 M 34 25:04 0:22 247/347 1148/1796 1086/1622
248. Ganger, Ethan Jackson County Fire District 5, 768 M 31 25:04 0:22 248/347 1149/1796 1087/1622
249. Reid, Tyler Port Angeles Fire Department, 1254 M 31 25:05 0:22 249/347 1151/1796 1089/1622
250. Prime, Michael Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1136 M 32 25:12 0:22 250/347 1166/1796 1100/1622
251. Edie, Robert San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1375 M 34 25:18 0:22 251/347 1170/1796 1104/1622
252. Barrera, Aj Sunnyside Fire Department, 1724 M 34 25:19 0:23 252/347 1172/1796 1106/1622
253. Neville, Tomas New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1156 M 33 25:22 0:23 253/347 1179/1796 1113/1622
254. Warren, Trevor Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1506 M 30 25:23 0:23 254/347 1182/1796 1116/1622
255. Gernns, Joshua Northern Lakes Fire, 1174 M 32 25:24 0:23 255/347 1184/1796 1118/1622
256. Shockley, James Tulalip Bay Fire, 1844 M 33 25:33 0:23 256/347 1193/1796 1126/1622
257. Noland, Patrick Tacoma Fire, 1746 M 33 25:34 0:23 257/347 1194/1796 1127/1622
258. Christensen, Nick Travis Fire Department, 1788 M 32 25:34 0:23 258/347 1196/1796 1128/1622
259. McCormick, Ian Cornelius Fire Department, 483 M 32 25:35 0:23 259/347 1198/1796 1130/1622
260. Durkee, Tim Molalla Fire District, 1069 M 34 25:40 0:23 260/347 1201/1796 1133/1622
261. Eskay, Michael Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 22 M 31 25:46 0:23 261/347 1205/1796 1137/1622
262. Deboodt, Russell Crook County Fire and Rescue, 516 M 30 25:46 0:23 262/347 1207/1796 1139/1622
263. Branting, Chris Hyalite Fire Department, 749 M 30 25:57 0:23 263/347 1220/1796 1152/1622
264. Harmon, William Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1807 M 30 26:09 0:23 264/347 1232/1796 1162/1622
265. McNerney, Ryan Ventura city fire, 1906 M 31 26:13 0:23 265/347 1237/1796 1166/1622
266. Higley, Kyle Bend Fire & Rescue, 111 M 30 26:15 0:23 266/347 1239/1796 1168/1622
267. Ahumada, Michael CALFIRE - Riverside County, 282 M 31 26:16 0:23 267/347 1241/1796 1170/1622
268. Karapostoles, Jeremy Snohomish County Fire District, 1558 M 30 26:16 0:23 268/347 1242/1796 1171/1622
269. Buresh, Brandt Helena Fire Department, 732 M 32 26:17 0:23 269/347 1245/1796 1174/1622
270. Helms, Jason Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 24 M 30 26:39 0:24 270/347 1267/1796 1192/1622
271. Marsh, Travis Grants Pass Fire & Rescue, 713 M 30 26:52 0:24 271/347 1274/1796 1199/1622
272. Voigt, Mark Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1838 M 31 26:54 0:24 272/347 1276/1796 1201/1622
273. Stratman, Anthony Central Valley Fire District, 366 M 30 27:05 0:24 273/347 1291/1796 1214/1622
274. Ross, Kevin Death Valley National Park, 525 M 34 27:18 0:24 274/347 1300/1796 1222/1622
275. Brender, Triston Chelan County Fire District #1, 369 M 30 27:34 0:24 275/347 1311/1796 1232/1622
276. Cockerell, Charles Team Texas, 1762 M 33 27:35 0:24 276/347 1313/1796 1234/1622
277. Maslowski, David Helena Fire Department, 735 M 30 27:35 0:24 277/347 1314/1796 1235/1622
278. Rangel, Alexandro MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1041 M 33 27:50 0:25 278/347 1333/1796 1250/1622
279. McKenzie, Chuck City of Spokane, 419 M 30 27:55 0:25 279/347 1338/1796 1255/1622
280. Scarbriel, Sharief Travis Fire Department, 1791 M 33 27:55 0:25 280/347 1339/1796 1256/1622
281. Carr, Taylor Kootenai county fire and rescu, 854 M 30 28:05 0:25 281/347 1347/1796 1262/1622
282. Swehla, Michael Cornelius Fire Department, 489 M 32 28:13 0:25 282/347 1356/1796 1270/1622
283. West, Jesse Lane Fire Authority, 902 M 32 28:16 0:25 283/347 1358/1796 1272/1622
284. Piephoff, Jeff Kootenai county fire and rescu, 859 M 32 28:44 0:25 284/347 1383/1796 1289/1622
285. Oyarzun Antunez, Jose Bomberos Santiago, 194 M 30 28:46 0:26 285/347 1384/1796 1290/1622
286. Harris, Brad Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One, 686 M 30 28:54 0:26 286/347 1391/1796 1296/1622
287. Haviland, Thomas Bethel Fire Department, 127 M 32 29:03 0:26 287/347 1396/1796 1301/1622
288. Barnes, Ryan Kingsley Field Fire Department, 822 M 32 29:04 0:26 288/347 1397/1796 1302/1622
289. Stout, Joe Lewis-McChord Professional Fir, 928 M 31 29:04 0:26 289/347 1398/1796 1303/1622
290. Cotrina, Edgard Idaho National Laboratory Fire, 761 M 30 29:15 0:26 290/347 1402/1796 1307/1622
291. Lashure, Jarrett Ventura city fire, 1905 M 33 29:20 0:26 291/347 1405/1796 1310/1622
292. Hunter, Sean Pocatello Fire Department, 1233 M 32 29:20 0:26 292/347 1406/1796 1311/1622
293. Hughes, Michael Olympia Fire Department, 1200 M 33 29:34 0:26 293/347 1419/1796 1322/1622
294. Storer, Daniel Boeing Fire, 160 M 33 29:47 0:26 294/347 1430/1796 1331/1622
295. Fernandez, Antonino San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1376 M 31 29:56 0:27 295/347 1438/1796 1338/1622
296. Winkler, Erik Fairbanks Fire Dept, 636 M 30 30:00 0:27 296/347 1439/1796 1339/1622
297. Ptak, Jonathan Port Angeles Fire Department, 1253 M 33 30:01 0:27 297/347 1441/1796 1341/1622
298. Folden, Jordan Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 340 M 31 30:03 0:27 298/347 1444/1796 1344/1622
299. Hussey, Christopher Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1131 M 33 30:06 0:27 299/347 1445/1796 1345/1622
300. Bellarts, Seth West Valley Fire District, 1959 M 30 30:06 0:27 300/347 1446/1796 1346/1622
301. McBride, Brent South Bay Fire Department, 1585 M 34 30:24 0:27 301/347 1455/1796 1355/1622
302. Guyll, Dylan Renton Firefighters, 1307 M 34 30:37 0:27 302/347 1462/1796 1362/1622
303. Stewart, Anthony Team Texas, 1771 M 32 30:47 0:27 303/347 1470/1796 1370/1622
304. Olsen, Kristofer KCFD 20 (Skyway), 787 M 32 30:51 0:27 304/347 1474/1796 1374/1622
305. Abac, Frank Mountain Home Air Force Base F, 1089 M 32 30:56 0:27 305/347 1477/1796 1377/1622
306. Schmidtgall, Michael Pasco Fire Department, 1232 M 32 31:21 0:28 306/347 1489/1796 1387/1622
307. Norris, Eric Washington DC Firefighters, 1936 M 31 31:25 0:28 307/347 1493/1796 1390/1622
308. Brown, Jeff Snohomish County Fire District, 1541 M 34 31:28 0:28 308/347 1496/1796 1393/1622
309. Baete, Bryan Tacoma Fire, 1734 M 32 31:44 0:28 309/347 1503/1796 1399/1622
310. Goodwillie, Mike Lewis County Fire District 6 L, 924 M 34 31:54 0:28 310/347 1508/1796 1403/1622
311. Schmit, Joe Central Mason, 320 M 31 32:32 0:29 311/347 1525/1796 1417/1622
312. Davis, William Enumclaw, 561 M 33 32:36 0:29 312/347 1528/1796 1419/1622
313. Odupitan, Adedapo Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1481 M 34 32:36 0:29 313/347 1530/1796 1420/1622
314. Smith, Ryan Spokane County Fire District 1, 1664 M 31 32:42 0:29 314/347 1532/1796 1422/1622
315. Cotter, Bryan Corvallis Fire Department, 493 M 30 32:52 0:29 315/347 1539/1796 1428/1622
316. Wilkinson, Adam KCFD 20 (Skyway), 790 M 30 32:55 0:29 316/347 1541/1796 1430/1622
317. Ottun, Tavis Polson Fire Department, 1241 M 30 33:00 0:29 317/347 1542/1796 1431/1622
318. Alam, Dustin La Grande Fire Department, 860 M 30 33:25 0:30 318/347 1554/1796 1440/1622
319. French, Patrick Bremerton Fire Department, 208 M 31 33:29 0:30 319/347 1555/1796 1441/1622
320. Cammarata, Benny Bremerton Fire Department, 205 M 34 33:33 0:30 320/347 1557/1796 1443/1622
321. Dixon, Jeremy Bremerton Fire Department, 206 M 34 33:36 0:30 321/347 1558/1796 1444/1622
322. Hinton, Danny Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1856 M 30 34:14 0:30 322/347 1578/1796 1462/1622
323. Phelps, Raymond CALFIRE - Riverside County, 290 M 33 34:18 0:30 323/347 1580/1796 1464/1622
324. Love, Andrew Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1133 M 30 34:33 0:31 324/347 1584/1796 1468/1622
325. Muriset, Christopher Travis Fire Department, 1790 M 31 34:45 0:31 325/347 1587/1796 1470/1622
326. Biorn, Jason MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1038 M 34 34:54 0:31 326/347 1590/1796 1473/1622
327. Barajas, Adrian Team Texas, 1761 M 30 36:01 0:32 327/347 1612/1796 1490/1622
328. Hilderbrand, Jerid Pullman Fire Department, 1283 M 34 36:27 0:32 328/347 1617/1796 1493/1622
329. Alvord, Jack Modesto Fire Department, 1063 M 31 36:44 0:32 329/347 1620/1796 1496/1622
330. Augustavo, Nick Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton, 946 M 30 37:50 0:33 330/347 1645/1796 1516/1622
331. Furrer, Brandon Mason Fire District 4, 999 M 30 40:26 0:36 331/347 1664/1796 1529/1622
332. Merriman, Ryan Whidbey CCT, 1978 M 32 41:01 0:36 332/347 1672/1796 1535/1622
333. Von Melville, Adam Arlington Fire Department, 53 M 33 41:17 0:36 333/347 1676/1796 1538/1622
334. Ursino, Andre Kennewick Fire, 805 M 32 43:13 0:38 334/347 1686/1796 1547/1622
335. Hodge, Matt Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1857 M 31 43:20 0:38 335/347 1688/1796 1549/1622
336. Madill, Kevin Enumclaw, 564 M 32 43:29 0:38 336/347 1691/1796 1551/1622
337. McClain, Brandon Helena College, 731 M 34 44:35 0:39 337/347 1698/1796 1558/1622
338. Yeager, Casey Boeing Fire, 164 M 33 45:38 0:40 338/347 1704/1796 1564/1622
339. Robinson, Scott Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1818 M 31 46:44 0:41 339/347 1709/1796 1568/1622
340. Marquez, Javier San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 2012 M 31 49:41 0:44 340/347 1728/1796 1580/1622
341. Rowling, Jeffery Grays Harbor Fire Dist #7, 717 M 34 51:43 0:45 341/347 1736/1796 1585/1622
342. Buchanan, Bryce Lee's Summit Fire Department, 917 M 33 51:44 0:45 342/347 1737/1796 1586/1622
343. Lovejoy, Jody City of Buckley Fire Departmen, 405 M 32 52:17 0:46 343/347 1741/1796 1589/1622
344. Pollock, Tim South Pierce Fire & Rescue, 1620 M 31 54:59 0:48 344/347 1749/1796 1592/1622
345. McGrath, James Pasco Fire Department, 1227 M 30 1:05:18 0:57 345/347 1776/1796 1608/1622
346. Jensen, Dustin Boeing Fire, 154 M 32 1:06:08 0:58 346/347 1777/1796 1609/1622
347. Searles, Brandon Central Mason, 321 M 33 2:20:04 2:02 347/347 1796/1796 1622/1622

AGE DIVISION: 35 to 39

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Drobeck, Andrew Missoula City Fire Department, 1 M 35 10:58 0:10 1/299 1/1796 1/1622
2. Sherrell, Derek Kingsley Field Fire Department, 828 M 36 12:08 0:11 2/299 4/1796 4/1622
3. Molsberry, Brent Everett Fire, 612 M 37 12:12 0:11 3/299 6/1796 6/1622
4. Rajsich, Kyle Boise Firefighters Local 149, 187 M 37 13:49 0:13 4/299 21/1796 21/1622
5. Burke, Andrew Missoula City Fire Department, 1048 M 35 13:50 0:13 5/299 22/1796 22/1622
6. Hernandez, Jon Kirkland Fire, 841 M 38 13:53 0:13 6/299 24/1796 24/1622
7. Backen, Kelsey Eagle Fire Department, 533 M 38 14:07 0:13 7/299 29/1796 29/1622
8. Thibert, Don Kalispell Fire, 781 M 35 14:10 0:13 8/299 32/1796 32/1622
9. Gilbert, Derek Marion County Fire District # , 983 M 35 14:22 0:13 9/299 35/1796 35/1622
10. Yates, Ryan Boise Firefighters Local 149, 191 M 35 14:22 0:13 10/299 36/1796 36/1622
11. Bowden, Jeffery Nampa Fire Dept, 1108 M 37 14:24 0:13 11/299 38/1796 38/1622
12. Maples, Beau Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1468 M 38 14:27 0:13 12/299 39/1796 39/1622
13. Clarke, Sean DCFD#2-WA, 519 M 38 14:29 0:13 13/299 42/1796 42/1622
14. Erskine, Chad West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1948 M 37 14:49 0:13 14/299 49/1796 49/1622
15. Lowe, Soren Lewiston Fire Department, 931 M 39 14:50 0:13 15/299 51/1796 51/1622
16. Piccono, Nick Meridian Firefighters, 1033 M 35 14:52 0:13 16/299 54/1796 54/1622
17. Rodriguez, Jaime Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 333 M 39 14:56 0:13 17/299 56/1796 56/1622
18. Keller, David Sisters Country, 1531 M 38 15:00 0:14 18/299 57/1796 57/1622
19. Skovlin, Bjorn Boise Firefighters Local 149, 189 M 35 15:01 0:14 19/299 59/1796 59/1622
20. Bubois, Brian Scappoose Fire District, 2020 M 38 15:07 0:14 20/299 65/1796 65/1622
21. Hutchinson, Weston Park City Fire District, 1218 M 38 15:16 0:14 21/299 69/1796 69/1622
22. Milsten, Jeff Bainbridge Fire, 74 M 38 15:23 0:14 22/299 73/1796 73/1622
23. Bohan, Dereck Boise Firefighters Local 149, 167 M 37 15:25 0:14 23/299 75/1796 75/1622
24. Clark, Greg Big Sky Firefighters, 137 M 38 15:36 0:14 24/299 84/1796 84/1622
25. Moore, Brian South King Fire & Rescue, 1595 M 36 15:37 0:14 25/299 85/1796 85/1622
26. Bergquist, Eric Longview Fire, 957 M 39 15:38 0:14 26/299 87/1796 87/1622
27. Hall, Scott Modesto Fire Department, 1064 M 37 15:50 0:14 27/299 102/1796 102/1622
28. Stanley, Evan Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 356 M 37 15:56 0:14 28/299 109/1796 109/1622
29. Fuhrman, Ross Corvallis Fire Department, 496 M 39 15:59 0:14 29/299 114/1796 114/1622
30. Botz, Peter Ventura County Fire Department, 1912 M 37 16:00 0:14 30/299 116/1796 116/1622
31. Ranney, Martin Lacey Fire District # 3, 884 M 38 16:03 0:14 31/299 118/1796 118/1622
32. Turner, Billy DCFD#2-WA, 523 M 39 16:04 0:14 32/299 119/1796 119/1622
33. Barnes, Josh DCFD#2-WA, 517 M 36 16:06 0:14 33/299 122/1796 122/1622
34. Ray, Brandon Hoquiam Firefighters Local #31, 744 M 36 16:06 0:14 34/299 123/1796 123/1622
35. Simpson, Ryan Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1878 M 39 16:09 0:15 35/299 125/1796 125/1622
36. Mitchell, Collin Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1814 M 36 16:14 0:15 36/299 131/1796 131/1622
37. Felts, Jacob Kalispell Fire, 777 M 35 16:16 0:15 37/299 133/1796 133/1622
38. Zielinski, Mark Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1140 M 36 16:18 0:15 38/299 135/1796 135/1622
39. Ward, Elliott Everett Fire, 630 M 36 16:23 0:15 39/299 141/1796 141/1622
40. Marvin, Sean Eagle Fire Department, 537 M 37 16:23 0:15 40/299 142/1796 142/1622
41. Emery, Peter Park City Fire District, 1215 M 38 16:24 0:15 41/299 143/1796 143/1622
42. Ray, Chaz Park City Fire District, 1221 M 38 16:27 0:15 42/299 147/1796 147/1622
43. Aust, Randy Richland Fire Department, 1310 M 38 16:33 0:15 43/299 155/1796 155/1622
44. Owen, Sam Valdez Fire Department, 1865 M 37 16:37 0:15 44/299 162/1796 162/1622
45. Stewart, Brad Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1820 M 39 16:41 0:15 45/299 165/1796 165/1622
46. Dlen, Zac Graham Fire, 695 M 35 16:43 0:15 46/299 168/1796 168/1622
47. Maginn, Michael Scappoose Fire District, 2019 M 36 16:43 0:15 47/299 169/1796 169/1622
48. Greenwood, James Boise Firefighters Local 149, 174 M 39 16:49 0:15 48/299 177/1796 177/1622
49. Loftin, Joshua Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1686 M 37 16:50 0:15 49/299 178/1796 178/1622
50. Longhenry, Eric Aurora Fire Rescue, 63 M 37 16:50 0:15 50/299 179/1796 179/1622
51. Lombardo, Vince Kingsley Field Fire Department, 826 M 36 16:51 0:15 51/299 182/1796 182/1622
52. Steele, Jeffrey Everett Fire, 624 M 39 16:57 0:15 52/299 193/1796 193/1622
53. McDowell, Matthew Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 349 M 35 17:02 0:15 53/299 200/1796 199/1622
54. Greenwood, Scott Park City Fire District, 1216 M 38 17:03 0:15 54/299 203/1796 202/1622
55. Matamala, German New Zealand & Australia Firefi, 1154 M 36 17:06 0:15 55/299 207/1796 206/1622
56. Zambryski, Nick Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1694 M 35 17:06 0:15 56/299 208/1796 207/1622
57. Marceau, Michael Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1469 M 35 17:11 0:15 57/299 220/1796 218/1622
58. Nichols, Ty Nampa Fire Dept, 1115 M 37 17:12 0:15 58/299 222/1796 220/1622
59. Christenson, Hans Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 2008 M 36 17:12 0:15 59/299 223/1796 221/1622
60. Hays, Robert Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1808 M 37 17:17 0:16 60/299 239/1796 237/1622
61. Boyd, Brian Bend Fire & Rescue, 106 M 37 17:19 0:16 61/299 241/1796 239/1622
62. Condon, Ian Tumwater Fire, 1848 M 36 17:22 0:16 62/299 245/1796 243/1622
63. Slagle, Anthony Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1886 M 36 17:31 0:16 63/299 257/1796 255/1622
64. Bratchuk, Ivan Forest Grove Fire & Rescue, 642 M 38 17:38 0:16 64/299 266/1796 264/1622
65. Novak, Casey Tacoma Fire, 1747 M 35 17:39 0:16 65/299 267/1796 265/1622
66. Miller, Jonathan Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 813 M 35 17:40 0:16 66/299 269/1796 267/1622
67. Oldham, Dane Boise Firefighters Local 149, 185 M 35 17:40 0:16 67/299 270/1796 268/1622
68. Cleary, Nick Ventura County Fire Department, 1913 M 38 17:40 0:16 68/299 272/1796 270/1622
69. Thompson, Joshua Billings Firefighters, 145 M 35 17:42 0:16 69/299 276/1796 274/1622
70. Pichette, Shawn Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1689 M 38 17:49 0:16 70/299 286/1796 284/1622
71. Lasee, Graham Longview Fire, 959 M 35 17:51 0:16 71/299 289/1796 287/1622
72. Stevens, Rick Tacoma Fire, 1752 M 38 18:00 0:16 72/299 305/1796 303/1622
73. Clausnitzer, Christian Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 809 M 38 18:04 0:16 73/299 313/1796 310/1622
74. Gage, Justin Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 341 M 38 18:05 0:16 74/299 317/1796 314/1622
75. Raymond, Tim Boise Firefighters Local 149, 188 M 35 18:06 0:16 75/299 319/1796 316/1622
76. Sanchez, Joey Nampa Fire Dept, 1119 M 37 18:09 0:16 76/299 325/1796 322/1622
77. Shea, Brian Central Mat-Su Fire Department, 334 M 38 18:09 0:16 77/299 327/1796 324/1622
78. Risher, Kent Pocatello Fire Department, 1235 M 35 18:13 0:16 78/299 333/1796 330/1622
79. Gustafson, Isaac Aberdeen Fire, 6 M 37 18:15 0:16 79/299 337/1796 333/1622
80. Albertson, Leif Bethel Fire Department, 126 M 38 18:15 0:16 80/299 338/1796 334/1622
81. Herzog, Justin San Diego Fire-Rescue Departme, 1386 M 38 18:15 0:16 81/299 339/1796 335/1622
82. Marcus, Brien Burien-North Highline Fire, 236 M 36 18:17 0:16 82/299 341/1796 337/1622
83. Hernanadez, Mark Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 25 M 36 18:19 0:16 83/299 344/1796 340/1622
84. Martinez, Adriel Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 30 M 36 18:19 0:16 84/299 345/1796 341/1622
85. Mattila, Brent Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1471 M 37 18:25 0:17 85/299 356/1796 352/1622
86. Nevens, Andy Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1834 M 39 18:31 0:17 86/299 367/1796 363/1622
87. White, Nathan Burien-North Highline Fire, 243 M 36 18:33 0:17 87/299 375/1796 371/1622
88. Miles, Keenan Shoreline, 1523 M 36 18:33 0:17 88/299 376/1796 372/1622
89. Johnson, Dustin Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart, 1996 M 35 18:34 0:17 89/299 377/1796 373/1622
90. Riddle, Ben Spokane Valley Fire Department, 1690 M 35 18:38 0:17 90/299 381/1796 376/1622
91. Baker, Joel Nampa Fire Dept, 1106 M 37 18:41 0:17 91/299 385/1796 379/1622
92. Schroeder, Joseph Cornelius Fire Department, 488 M 36 18:44 0:17 92/299 391/1796 385/1622
93. Golden, Jeff Ventura County Fire Department, 1914 M 36 18:46 0:17 93/299 392/1796 386/1622
94. Horton, Clifton South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1614 M 39 18:46 0:17 94/299 393/1796 387/1622
95. Leftwich, Brian Salt Lake City Fire Department, 1364 M 35 18:47 0:17 95/299 395/1796 389/1622
96. Bailey, Chris Kirkland Fire, 832 M 38 18:55 0:17 96/299 415/1796 408/1622
97. Benbenek, Hilary Missoula Rural Fire, 1058 M 36 19:00 0:17 97/299 423/1796 416/1622
98. Cashwell, Spencer Sisters Country, 1527 M 39 19:03 0:17 98/299 429/1796 422/1622
99. Koeppel, Chris Browns Point Dash Point Fire D, 218 M 37 19:05 0:17 99/299 433/1796 426/1622
100. Peterson, Jon Medford Fire-Rescue, 1012 M 35 19:05 0:17 100/299 434/1796 427/1622
101. Lindstrom, Shane Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 28 M 38 19:06 0:17 101/299 436/1796 429/1622
102. Cogdill, Nate Bellevue Fire, 85 M 36 19:08 0:17 102/299 442/1796 435/1622
103. Stepanski, Chris Everett Fire, 625 M 35 19:11 0:17 103/299 445/1796 438/1622
104. Vining, Kelly Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 357 M 35 19:11 0:17 104/299 447/1796 440/1622
105. Pingeon, Jesse South Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1607 M 35 19:13 0:17 105/299 452/1796 445/1622
106. McGearty, Jordan Central Valley Fire District, 363 M 35 19:15 0:17 106/299 455/1796 448/1622
107. Lundquist, Ryan Snohomish County Fire District, 1560 M 39 19:19 0:17 107/299 463/1796 456/1622
108. Krache, Brett Bellevue Fire, 88 M 35 19:19 0:17 108/299 465/1796 458/1622
109. McAfee, Chad Nampa Fire Dept, 1114 M 37 19:28 0:17 109/299 482/1796 473/1622
110. Thorsteinson, Scott Burien-North Highline Fire, 241 M 38 19:33 0:17 110/299 497/1796 487/1622
111. Khalsa, Dham Santa Fe Fire Department, 1399 M 37 19:36 0:18 111/299 510/1796 500/1622
112. Hobday, Brian Libby Volunteer Fire Departmen, 933 M 35 19:41 0:18 112/299 524/1796 513/1622
113. Roesijadi, Dalen Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1492 M 39 19:42 0:18 113/299 527/1796 516/1622
114. Grubb, Beau Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1267 M 39 19:43 0:18 114/299 528/1796 517/1622
115. Yencopal, Rob Corvallis Fire Department, 513 M 35 19:44 0:18 115/299 531/1796 519/1622
116. McGrady, Ryan West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1956 M 36 19:44 0:18 116/299 532/1796 520/1622
117. Sullivan, Patrick Northshore Fire Department, 1181 M 36 19:47 0:18 117/299 539/1796 527/1622
118. Shepard, Ben Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 354 M 39 19:54 0:18 118/299 559/1796 547/1622
119. Cassani, David ARGENTINA, 49 M 36 19:55 0:18 119/299 563/1796 551/1622
120. Carter, Brian Kennewick Fire, 795 M 39 19:56 0:18 120/299 567/1796 554/1622
121. Holster, Chadric United States Forest Service, 1861 M 37 20:00 0:18 121/299 575/1796 562/1622
122. Rommen, John Kennewick Fire, 803 M 36 20:06 0:18 122/299 590/1796 577/1622
123. Millward, William Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1475 M 36 20:10 0:18 123/299 595/1796 582/1622
124. George, Brian Clark County Fire District 3, 446 M 38 20:14 0:18 124/299 602/1796 589/1622
125. Shervanick, Ryan Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1877 M 36 20:17 0:18 125/299 609/1796 596/1622
126. Foley, Josh Bainbridge Fire, 70 M 36 20:17 0:18 126/299 610/1796 597/1622
127. Stewart, Jarrod Sparks Fire Department, 1644 M 35 20:22 0:18 127/299 616/1796 603/1622
128. Lenz, Darren Vashon Island Fire & Rescue, 1893 M 39 20:26 0:18 128/299 624/1796 611/1622
129. Van Horn, Jake Kennewick Fire, 806 M 37 20:27 0:18 129/299 625/1796 612/1622
130. Ponce De Leon, Emanuel Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 37 M 38 20:32 0:18 130/299 640/1796 626/1622
131. Marroquin, Raul Richland Fire Department, 1321 M 39 20:34 0:18 131/299 646/1796 632/1622
132. Nilsson, Johan Ventura city fire, 1908 M 36 20:38 0:18 132/299 657/1796 643/1622
133. Doctor, Matt Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1826 M 37 20:40 0:18 133/299 662/1796 647/1622
134. Lopez, Jerry Chelan County Fire District #1, 374 M 35 20:40 0:18 134/299 663/1796 648/1622
135. Watson, David Redmond Fire L2829, 1301 M 36 20:41 0:18 135/299 666/1796 651/1622
136. Woodin, Adam Aurora Fire Rescue, 68 M 35 20:43 0:19 136/299 672/1796 657/1622
137. Englund, Ryan Snohomish County Fire District, 1554 M 35 20:44 0:19 137/299 676/1796 660/1622
138. Christiansen, Brett Kirkland Fire, 836 M 36 20:46 0:19 138/299 683/1796 667/1622
139. Furey, David Salinas Fire, 1358 M 37 20:54 0:19 139/299 699/1796 683/1622
140. Bethea, Josh Ventura city fire, 1898 M 39 20:54 0:19 140/299 700/1796 684/1622
141. Holert, Thomas North Whatcom Fire & Rescue, 1173 M 35 20:54 0:19 141/299 702/1796 686/1622
142. Anderson, Christian Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1792 M 35 20:58 0:19 142/299 717/1796 700/1622
143. Maldonado, Danny Santa Fe Fire Department, 1401 M 37 20:58 0:19 143/299 718/1796 701/1622
144. Van Beek, Michael Richland Fire Department, 1327 M 35 20:59 0:19 144/299 722/1796 705/1622
145. Anderson, Leif South Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1600 M 37 20:59 0:19 145/299 724/1796 707/1622
146. Martin, William Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1470 M 39 20:59 0:19 146/299 725/1796 708/1622
147. Ford, John Star Fire District, 1706 M 35 21:03 0:19 147/299 729/1796 712/1622
148. Docis, Robert San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1374 M 37 21:04 0:19 148/299 733/1796 716/1622
149. Bergman, Tim Snohomish County Fire District, 1545 M 35 21:06 0:19 149/299 735/1796 718/1622
150. McClure, Dennis Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1858 M 36 21:08 0:19 150/299 741/1796 724/1622
151. Evans Jr, Robert Washington DC Firefighters, 1935 M 36 21:09 0:19 151/299 743/1796 726/1622
152. Carroll, Jason Lebanon Fire District, 908 M 36 21:12 0:19 152/299 749/1796 731/1622
153. Planellas, Gregory Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1835 M 36 21:13 0:19 153/299 753/1796 735/1622
154. Ota, Nicholas Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1483 M 38 21:14 0:19 154/299 756/1796 738/1622
155. Regalado, Brian Bellevue Fire, 91 M 36 21:16 0:19 155/299 762/1796 743/1622
156. Harter, Ben DuPont Fire, 529 M 37 21:21 0:19 156/299 769/1796 750/1622
157. Hood, Ryan Star Fire District, 1707 M 36 21:26 0:19 157/299 775/1796 755/1622
158. Renwick, Paul Walla Walla Fire, 1924 M 36 21:27 0:19 158/299 776/1796 756/1622
159. Lamb, Roth Team Texas, 1766 M 35 21:30 0:19 159/299 783/1796 761/1622
160. Staples, Wesley Park City Fire District, 1222 M 35 21:32 0:19 160/299 788/1796 766/1622
161. Greiner, Curtis Snohomish County Fire District, 1555 M 39 21:32 0:19 161/299 789/1796 767/1622
162. Eggen, Nolan Great Falls Fire Rescue, 719 M 38 21:36 0:19 162/299 791/1796 768/1622
163. Pan, Mark Bellevue Fire, 89 M 35 21:38 0:19 163/299 793/1796 770/1622
164. Regnier, Calen Burien-North Highline Fire, 239 M 36 21:46 0:19 164/299 808/1796 783/1622
165. Addis, Brian Burley Fire Department, 245 M 38 21:50 0:19 165/299 818/1796 793/1622
166. Della Croce, John Chugiak Fire Department, 389 M 36 21:53 0:20 166/299 822/1796 797/1622
167. Kimball, Charlie Bellevue Fire, 87 M 39 21:53 0:20 167/299 823/1796 798/1622
168. Vander Veen, Shane Salinas Fire, 1361 M 37 21:54 0:20 168/299 824/1796 799/1622
169. Moe, Andy Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 350 M 37 22:02 0:20 169/299 847/1796 821/1622
170. Solowski, Aaron Bellingham Fire, 102 M 37 22:10 0:20 170/299 861/1796 834/1622
171. Scarduzio, Meade Kent Firefighters Local 1747, 816 M 38 22:12 0:20 171/299 865/1796 838/1622
172. Kuzaro, Cory Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 345 M 38 22:19 0:20 172/299 875/1796 847/1622
173. Hollis, Brian Salem Fire Department, 1348 M 39 22:24 0:20 173/299 878/1796 850/1622
174. Jones, Robert South Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1604 M 35 22:24 0:20 174/299 880/1796 851/1622
175. Hereth, Peter Paine Field Fire Dept, 1209 M 35 22:31 0:20 175/299 895/1796 863/1622
176. Wright, Gary Anchorage Firefighters, 48 M 37 22:32 0:20 176/299 896/1796 864/1622
177. Granger, Sean Kennewick Fire, 796 M 36 22:37 0:20 177/299 900/1796 868/1622
178. Robinson, Kirk Bothell, 199 M 39 22:42 0:20 178/299 910/1796 878/1622
179. Trask, Zack Fremont Firefighters Local 168, 673 M 38 22:42 0:20 179/299 912/1796 880/1622
180. Henderson, Jeremy Ventura city fire, 1901 M 35 22:44 0:20 180/299 918/1796 886/1622
181. Martindale, Jesse Kirkland Fire, 845 M 37 22:54 0:20 181/299 925/1796 893/1622
182. Romero, Delrey Kennewick Fire, 802 M 37 22:54 0:20 182/299 926/1796 894/1622
183. Pierson, Robert Central Kitsap, 312 M 36 22:58 0:20 183/299 930/1796 898/1622
184. McManus, Aaron CALFIRE - Riverside County, 288 M 37 23:01 0:21 184/299 937/1796 905/1622
185. Laughlin, Derrick Kingsley Field Fire Department, 825 M 36 23:02 0:21 185/299 940/1796 908/1622
186. Bentley, Matt Murrieta Fire & Rescue, 1101 M 35 23:05 0:21 186/299 946/1796 914/1622
187. Brookfield, Marshall Lebanon Fire District, 906 M 36 23:12 0:21 187/299 962/1796 927/1622
188. Bustard, Aaron Jackson County Fire District 5, 766 M 35 23:13 0:21 188/299 965/1796 930/1622
189. Koch, Colin Tukwila Firefighters Local 208, 1832 M 35 23:20 0:21 189/299 976/1796 941/1622
190. Brisbon, Douglas Everett Fire, 594 M 36 23:31 0:21 190/299 990/1796 953/1622
191. Pereira, Joseph Snohomish County Fire District, 1563 M 35 23:34 0:21 191/299 994/1796 957/1622
192. Goodman, Zach Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1802 M 35 23:35 0:21 192/299 997/1796 959/1622
193. Bagnell, Luke San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1368 M 38 23:37 0:21 193/299 999/1796 961/1622
194. Fain, Samuel Whidbey CCT, 1974 M 37 23:37 0:21 194/299 1000/1796 962/1622
195. Brown, David Bellevue Fire, 84 M 35 23:44 0:21 195/299 1012/1796 972/1622
196. Douglas, David Las Vegas Fire & Rescue, 903 M 38 23:46 0:21 196/299 1017/1796 977/1622
197. Botts, Tyson La Grande Fire Department, 861 M 35 23:48 0:21 197/299 1022/1796 982/1622
198. Whitney, Jared Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1823 M 39 23:51 0:21 198/299 1030/1796 989/1622
199. Kuehu, Kaipo Kootenai county fire and rescu, 858 M 35 23:56 0:21 199/299 1036/1796 994/1622
200. Griffith, Larry Tracy Fire Department, 1785 M 35 23:57 0:21 200/299 1037/1796 995/1622
201. Lont, Kyle Everett Fire, 606 M 36 24:25 0:22 201/299 1083/1796 1035/1622
202. Sliva, John Mason Fire District 4, 1003 M 37 24:28 0:22 202/299 1089/1796 1040/1622
203. Sayah, Ray Snohomish County Fire District, 1564 M 37 24:35 0:22 203/299 1101/1796 1047/1622
204. Olmedo, Jericho Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 36 M 36 24:41 0:22 204/299 1110/1796 1055/1622
205. Cliffton, Adam Kalispell Fire, 776 M 35 24:42 0:22 205/299 1112/1796 1056/1622
206. Trueblood, Scott North Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1168 M 38 24:47 0:22 206/299 1118/1796 1061/1622
207. Bostic, Jason Fredericktown Community Fire, 663 M 38 24:50 0:22 207/299 1123/1796 1064/1622
208. Vona, Charles Port of Seattle Fire Departmen, 1273 M 39 24:52 0:22 208/299 1128/1796 1069/1622
209. King, Herb DCFD#2-WA, 520 M 38 24:55 0:22 209/299 1134/1796 1075/1622
210. Johns, Scott Malmstorm Fire Department, 977 M 39 24:56 0:22 210/299 1137/1796 1078/1622
211. Stocker, Troy Washington DC Firefighters, 1938 M 37 24:59 0:22 211/299 1141/1796 1081/1622
212. Rippl, Dj Everett Fire, 619 M 35 25:00 0:22 212/299 1143/1796 1083/1622
213. Lawton, John Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1465 M 35 25:06 0:22 213/299 1156/1796 1091/1622
214. Guthrie, Luke Graham Fire, 700 M 36 25:09 0:22 214/299 1161/1796 1095/1622
215. Bodenman, Joel Kirkland Fire, 833 M 39 25:11 0:22 215/299 1164/1796 1098/1622
216. Fries, Brandon Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1128 M 37 25:22 0:23 216/299 1177/1796 1111/1622
217. Smith, Kevin City of Spokane, 421 M 38 25:23 0:23 217/299 1180/1796 1114/1622
218. Runte, Matthew Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1494 M 39 25:27 0:23 218/299 1185/1796 1119/1622
219. Gorham, Corey Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1, 1855 M 39 25:28 0:23 219/299 1186/1796 1120/1622
220. James, Eddie Templeton Fire Department, 1776 M 35 25:30 0:23 220/299 1189/1796 1123/1622
221. Petty, Cory Carson city, 309 M 39 25:45 0:23 221/299 1204/1796 1136/1622
222. Penicook, David Medford Fire-Rescue, 1011 M 35 25:46 0:23 222/299 1206/1796 1138/1622
223. Turner, Nic San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1383 M 36 25:57 0:23 223/299 1219/1796 1151/1622
224. Kottek, Cory Marion County Fire District # , 984 M 37 25:59 0:23 224/299 1221/1796 1153/1622
225. Swanberg, Bryan Clallam County Fire District 3, 440 M 37 26:21 0:23 225/299 1250/1796 1178/1622
226. Robertson, Chris Lake Stevens Fire, 895 M 38 26:21 0:23 226/299 1251/1796 1179/1622
227. Colvin, John Tesoro Anacortes Fire Departme, 1781 M 39 26:22 0:23 227/299 1255/1796 1182/1622
228. Needle, Todd Anaheim Fire & Rescue, 34 M 36 26:32 0:24 228/299 1261/1796 1188/1622
229. Osborne, Jason Everett Fire, 614 M 35 26:34 0:24 229/299 1264/1796 1190/1622
230. Poisson, Jacob East Pierce Fire & Rescue, 557 M 39 26:45 0:24 230/299 1272/1796 1197/1622
231. Osekowsky, Sheldon San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1380 M 36 26:45 0:24 231/299 1273/1796 1198/1622
232. Waldo, Josh Bozeman Fire Local 613, 202 M 36 26:58 0:24 232/299 1280/1796 1205/1622
233. Fosness, Jeremiah Okanogan County FD #6, 1184 M 35 27:20 0:24 233/299 1303/1796 1224/1622
234. Johnson, Jason Billings Firefighters, 143 M 35 27:29 0:24 234/299 1306/1796 1227/1622
235. Pulido, Scott East Jefferson Fire Rescue, 552 M 36 27:31 0:24 235/299 1309/1796 1230/1622
236. Bravo, Gabriel CALFIRE - Riverside County, 283 M 35 27:35 0:24 236/299 1315/1796 1236/1622
237. Gooch, Travis Maple Valley Fire & Life Safet, 979 M 37 27:39 0:25 237/299 1322/1796 1243/1622
238. Rickerson, John Bellevue Fire, 92 M 36 28:05 0:25 238/299 1348/1796 1263/1622
239. Foreman, Michael Navy Region Northwest Fire & E, 1126 M 39 28:10 0:25 239/299 1352/1796 1266/1622
240. Gates, Mike Billings Firefighters, 142 M 36 28:27 0:25 240/299 1370/1796 1282/1622
241. Houston, Joshua Snoqualmie Fire Department, 1573 M 38 28:32 0:25 241/299 1373/1796 1283/1622
242. Pidjeon, Matt MIddleton Rural Fire District, 1040 M 35 28:47 0:26 242/299 1386/1796 1292/1622
243. Kinnee, Matthew Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1873 M 35 28:47 0:26 243/299 1387/1796 1293/1622
244. Frank, Matt Tacoma Fire, 1740 M 39 28:52 0:26 244/299 1389/1796 1294/1622
245. Bartelheimer, Kurt Snohomish Fire district #4, 1567 M 38 28:57 0:26 245/299 1393/1796 1298/1622
246. Amaro, Mario Sunnyside Fire Department, 1723 M 38 29:11 0:26 246/299 1401/1796 1306/1622
247. Martinez, Armengol Team Texas, 1768 M 39 29:19 0:26 247/299 1403/1796 1308/1622
248. Andersen, Peik South Bay Fire Department, 1582 M 36 29:25 0:26 248/299 1411/1796 1316/1622
249. Rodino, Justin Snoqualmie Pass Fire & Rescue, 1581 M 38 29:32 0:26 249/299 1417/1796 1320/1622
250. Bergstrom, Cory Pasco Fire Department, 1224 M 36 29:37 0:26 250/299 1422/1796 1325/1622
251. McCann, Matt Vashon Island Fire & Rescue, 1894 M 35 29:43 0:26 251/299 1427/1796 1329/1622
252. Carter, Tony Forest Grove Fire & Rescue, 643 M 38 29:53 0:26 252/299 1434/1796 1334/1622
253. Barnard, Craig North Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1163 M 35 29:56 0:27 253/299 1437/1796 1337/1622
254. Horton, Daniel Burien-North Highline Fire, 233 M 37 30:03 0:27 254/299 1443/1796 1343/1622
255. Sillito, Brent Caldwell Fire Department, 280 M 37 30:14 0:27 255/299 1449/1796 1349/1622
256. Decker, Benjamin Baker City Fire Department, 78 M 35 30:44 0:27 256/299 1467/1796 1367/1622
257. Holm, Ryan Columbia River Fire & Rescue, 473 M 36 30:48 0:27 257/299 1471/1796 1371/1622
258. Magana, Adan Aumsville Fire, 55 M 35 30:50 0:27 258/299 1473/1796 1373/1622
259. Lawson, Jason Cornelius Fire Department, 482 M 39 31:00 0:27 259/299 1479/1796 1379/1622
260. Garcia, Daniel Caldwell Fire Department, 276 M 36 31:21 0:28 260/299 1491/1796 1388/1622
261. Gallinger, Jeff Keizer Fire Department, 794 M 37 31:27 0:28 261/299 1494/1796 1391/1622
262. Brovont, Ryan Franklin County Fire Distict 3, 658 M 37 31:30 0:28 262/299 1498/1796 1395/1622
263. Brakefield, Josh Riverside City Firefighters 10, 1333 M 39 31:56 0:28 263/299 1509/1796 1404/1622
264. Cihak, Scott Aberdeen Fire, 4 M 36 32:14 0:29 264/299 1516/1796 1409/1622
265. McKeon, Mikee Skagit District 8, 1538 M 36 32:15 0:29 265/299 1517/1796 1410/1622
266. Davis, Michael Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1439 M 36 32:23 0:29 266/299 1522/1796 1415/1622
267. Doornink, Dave Clackamas Fire, 424 M 35 32:47 0:29 267/299 1536/1796 1425/1622
268. Jackson, Seth Bremerton Fire Department, 210 M 37 33:17 0:29 268/299 1550/1796 1437/1622
269. Giddings, Willy Salem Fire Department, 1347 M 39 33:17 0:29 269/299 1551/1796 1438/1622
270. Bishop, Mike Bremerton Fire Department, 204 M 39 33:37 0:30 270/299 1560/1796 1446/1622
271. Patti, Craig Bremerton Fire Department, 214 M 37 33:51 0:30 271/299 1568/1796 1453/1622
272. Smith, Rob Bremerton Fire Department, 216 M 37 33:53 0:30 272/299 1569/1796 1454/1622
273. Bernatene, Jason San Bernardino County Fire Dep, 1369 M 38 33:59 0:30 273/299 1572/1796 1456/1622
274. Keene, Troy Chelan Fire And Rescue, 381 M 36 34:11 0:30 274/299 1577/1796 1461/1622
275. Osera, Kris North Kitsap Fire & Rescue, 1166 M 35 34:45 0:31 275/299 1588/1796 1471/1622
276. Farrar, Mark Everett Fire, 600 M 37 35:20 0:31 276/299 1599/1796 1479/1622
277. Pedersen, Eric Sandy Fire District, 1391 M 39 35:34 0:31 277/299 1606/1796 1484/1622
278. Peil, Jeremy Woodburn Fire District, 1991 M 38 35:53 0:32 278/299 1608/1796 1486/1622
279. Grabinski, Brent Central Pierce Fire and Rescue, 342 M 38 36:47 0:32 279/299 1622/1796 1498/1622
280. Downing, Mike Baker City Fire Department, 79 M 37 36:57 0:33 280/299 1627/1796 1503/1622
281. Greene, Gregory East Olympia Fire District 6, 554 M 36 37:01 0:33 281/299 1629/1796 1505/1622
282. Seckler, Matt Lane Fire Authority, 898 M 35 37:40 0:33 282/299 1642/1796 1513/1622
283. Long, Karl Lacey Fire District # 3, 881 M 37 37:44 0:33 283/299 1644/1796 1515/1622
284. Rivera, Isaac Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1491 M 35 37:50 0:33 284/299 1646/1796 1517/1622
285. Demiter, Matt Everett Fire, 597 M 35 38:09 0:34 285/299 1651/1796 1520/1622
286. Sprehe, Adam Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart, 1998 M 35 40:02 0:35 286/299 1662/1796 1527/1622
287. Nester, Aaron Mason County Fire District 6 &, 998 M 36 41:00 0:36 287/299 1671/1796 1534/1622
288. Parkins, Todd South Bend Fire Department, 1589 M 37 43:08 0:38 288/299 1685/1796 1546/1622
289. Schott, David Washington DC Firefighters, 1937 M 37 43:16 0:38 289/299 1687/1796 1548/1622
290. Brabham, Jesse Eugene Springfield Fire, 572 M 36 44:04 0:39 290/299 1694/1796 1554/1622
291. Huck, Brian Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1458 M 37 45:23 0:40 291/299 1701/1796 1561/1622
292. Hilton, Ryan Bucoda Fire Department, 226 M 35 45:39 0:40 292/299 1705/1796 1565/1622
293. Jones, Adam Chelan Fire And Rescue, 380 M 38 46:57 0:41 293/299 1710/1796 1569/1622
294. Galate, Nick Lee's Summit Fire Department, 919 M 35 47:29 0:42 294/299 1715/1796 1573/1622
295. Baird, Justin South Lane County Fire & Rescu, 1611 M 39 49:12 0:43 295/299 1726/1796 1579/1622
296. Magee, Brendan Getchell Fire Department, 679 M 36 56:12 0:49 296/299 1752/1796 1594/1622
297. Conrad, Daris Valley Regional Fire Authority, 1870 M 39 58:21 0:51 297/299 1760/1796 1599/1622
298. Kilgore, Richard Tumwater Fire, 1849 M 36 1:15:54 1:06 298/299 1788/1796 1616/1622
299. Hendricks, Michael Franklin County Fire Distict 3, 660 M 36 1:29:46 1:19 299/299 1792/1796 1619/1622

AGE DIVISION: 40 to 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Beckner, Mike Victoria Fire Rescue, 1917 M 42 13:10 0:12 1/218 14/1796 14/1622
2. Kilga, Peter West Pierce Fire and Rescue, 1954 M 44 13:11 0:12 2/218 15/1796 15/1622
3. Roorda, Thomas Nampa Fire Dept, 1118 M 44 13:16 0:12 3/218 16/1796 16/1622
4. Goodman, Geoff Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1801 M 41 13:55 0:13 4/218 25/1796 25/1622
5. Lawlor, Shane Santa Monica Fire, 1405 M 41 14:07 0:13 5/218 28/1796 28/1622
6. Stonich, Dave Seattle Fire-Team Tristan, 1501 M 44 14:51 0:13 6/218 52/1796 52/1622
7. Hagman, Andrew Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1805 M 40 14:54 0:13 7/218 55/1796 55/1622
8. Birnbaum, Mike Missoula City Fire Department, 1047 M 43 15:03 0:14 8/218 61/1796 61/1622
9. Smith, Justin Vancouver Fire Local 452, 1887 M 41 15:07 0:14 9/218 64/1796 64/1622
10. Tousley, Tony Aurora Fire Rescue, 66 M 44 15:20 0:14 10/218 71/1796 71/1622
11. Albright, Seth Everett Fire, 588 M 40 15:32 0:14 11/218 80/1796 80/1622
12. Scott, David Pocatello Fire Department, 1236 M 40 15:38 0:14 12/218 86/1796 86/1622
13. Lane, Ben Local 2878, 939 M 44 15:48 0:14 13/218 99/1796 99/1622
14. Stevenson, Tobey Bellingham Fire, 103 M 43 15:51 0:14 14/218 105/1796 105/1622
15. Fouts, Jake Lacey Fire District # 3, 877 M 43 16:04 0:14 15/218 121/1796 121/1622
16. Lowe, Shane Boise Firefighters Local 149, 180 M 42 16:15 0:15 16/218 132/1796 132/1622
17. Bedard, Michael Everett Fire, 590 M 41 16:22 0:15 17/218 140/1796 140/1622
18. Macias, Rene Colorado Composite Team, 465 M 42 16:26 0:15 18/218 145/1796 145/1622
19. Gripp, Travis Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-, 1804 M 40 16:41 0:15 19/218 164/1796 164/1622
20. Broekhuis, Darren Kirkland Fire, 834 M 40 16:41 0:15 20/218 166/1796 166/1622
21. Adsero, Nicholas Everett Fire, 586 M 40 16:54 0:15 21/218 184/1796 184/1622
2