Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

Heart Breaker Half - 1-Mile Hill Challenge
Sunday, February 12th, 2017





FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 20 YEARS OF AGE AND UNDER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Williams, Ciara Portland, OR 2251 F 17 9:07 9:07 1/1 49/268 9/153 17:28 8:22

AGE DIVISION: 20 to 24

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Camano, Ashley Beaverton, OR 2043 F 24 9:58 9:58 1/11 86/268 29/153 20:13 10:16
2. Ellis, Madelynn Lake Oswego, OR 2148 F 21 10:05 10:05 2/11 96/268 34/153 20:17 10:13
3. Grunwald, Sierra Portland, OR 2183 F 24 10:07 10:07 3/11 98/268 36/153 20:17 10:11
4. Briley, Julia Portland, OR 2161 F 24 10:49 10:49 4/11 135/268 59/153 22:57 12:08
5. Difalco, Claudia Beaverton, OR 2230 F 20 11:02 11:02 5/11 145/268 65/153 23:13 12:12
6. Ghelfi, Haley Lafayette, OR 2124 F 22 11:30 11:30 6/11 163/268 75/153 25:41 14:12
7. Thomsen, Kendra Battle Ground, WA 2030 F 20 13:06 13:06 7/11 215/268 108/153 32:40 19:34
8. Thune, Taylor Vancouver, WA 2029 F 23 13:06 13:06 8/11 216/268 109/153 32:40 19:34
9. Gutierrez-Lemus, Ana Portland, OR 2104 F 23 17:42 17:42 9/11 262/268 148/153 44:03 26:21
10. Arbanas, Hannah Monmouth, OR 2299 F 21 18:15 18:15 10/11 264/268 150/153 48:51 30:36
11. Stewart, Katelin Monmouth, OR 2160 F 21 18:16 18:16 11/11 265/268 151/153 48:51 30:36

AGE DIVISION: 25 to 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Haley, Theresa Portland, OR 2314 F 28 6:50 6:50 1/17 2/268 1/153 8:49 1:59
2. Elgort, Alyssa Portland, OR 2093 F 25 9:46 9:46 2/17 76/268 21/153 20:10 10:25
3. Rawley, Stacey Portland, OR 2153 F 26 10:05 10:05 3/17 97/268 35/153 20:18 10:13
4. Stewart, Rachel Portland, OR 2283 F 25 10:18 10:18 4/17 112/268 46/153 25:47 15:29
5. Kadu, Suruchi Beaverton, OR 2172 F 28 10:34 10:34 5/17 124/268 53/153 24:31 13:57
6. Adams, Ashley Oregon City, OR 2243 F 26 10:56 10:56 6/17 140/268 62/153 23:53 12:57
7. Salvo, Sarah Portland, OR 2226 F 26 11:24 11:24 7/17 161/268 73/153 27:26 16:02
8. Ghelfi-Dunbar, Katie Lafayette, OR 2084 F 26 11:30 11:30 8/17 164/268 76/153 25:42 14:12
9. Trivedi, Shilpa Portland, OR 2052 F 29 11:59 11:59 9/17 176/268 85/153 27:26 15:28
10. Studer, Hannah Portland, OR 2050 F 28 12:03 12:03 10/17 177/268 86/153 26:24 14:22
11. Coutts, Holly Eugene, OR 2120 F 29 12:13 12:13 11/17 182/268 91/153 24:57 12:45
12. Goetz, Emily Portland, OR 2041 F 28 12:59 12:59 12/17 208/268 103/153 33:02 20:04
13. Busch, Shannon Beaverton, OR 2123 F 26 13:06 13:06 13/17 213/268 106/153 28:24 15:18
14. Hamilton, Terra Rochester, WA 2207 F 28 14:01 14:01 14/17 231/268 121/153 30:28 16:28
15. Schmidt, Meaghan Portland, OR 2078 F 28 14:54 14:54 15/17 246/268 135/153 38:59 24:06
16. Shank, Colleen Milwaukie, OR 2284 F 27 15:27 15:27 16/17 250/268 138/153 39:31 24:05
17. Stevens, Celismarie Eugene, OR 2106 F 29 18:40 18:40 17/17 267/268 152/153 49:24 30:44

AGE DIVISION: 30 to 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Boyd, Meg Salem, OR 2150 F 31 8:41 8:41 1/18 34/268 5/153 14:25 5:45
2. Brams, Nicole Portland, OR 2110 F 33 9:03 9:03 2/18 46/268 8/153 17:24 8:22
3. Williams, Kim Portland, OR 2265 F 30 9:14 9:14 3/18 52/268 11/153 17:38 8:24
4. McDowell, Susan Appleton, WI 2210 F 32 9:30 9:30 4/18 65/268 17/153 18:20 8:51
5. Osterhaus, Joelle Portland, OR 2022 F 34 9:32 9:32 5/18 69/268 19/153 19:25 9:53
6. Reedy, Naomi Columbia City, OR 2023 F 32 9:46 9:46 6/18 78/268 22/153 19:44 9:58
7. Shirkhani, Jennifer Milwaukie, OR 2033 F 30 10:01 10:01 7/18 91/268 32/153 20:51 10:51
8. Danay, Kerri Portland, OR 2278 F 32 10:43 10:43 8/18 131/268 58/153 21:25 10:42
9. Gutierrez, Maria Yelm, WA 2075 F 32 11:20 11:20 9/18 157/268 70/153 23:26 12:06
10. Love, Allison Portland, OR 2152 F 34 11:21 11:21 10/18 159/268 72/153 25:19 13:58
11. Wilson, Annie Beaverton, OR 2049 F 31 11:39 11:39 11/18 167/268 79/153 25:52 14:14
12. Winders, Kristal Gales Creek, OR 2215 F 34 11:56 11:56 12/18 174/268 84/153 26:37 14:41
13. Grenier, Sasha Portland, OR 2076 F 30 12:50 12:50 13/18 205/268 101/153 28:36 15:46
14. Hubbard, Kristi Fairview, OR 2141 F 30 13:21 13:21 14/18 221/268 113/153 29:18 15:57
15. Pasterz, Anna Beaverton, OR 2098 F 31 13:41 13:41 15/18 225/268 117/153 29:50 16:10
16. Manor, Michelle Portland, OR 2015 F 32 14:34 14:34 16/18 238/268 127/153 32:56 18:23
17. Bennett, Christy Eugene, OR 2012 F 34 15:41 15:41 17/18 253/268 141/153 40:16 24:36
18. Sherman, Esther Eugene, OR 2126 F 31 18:42 18:42 18/18 268/268 153/153 49:22 30:40

AGE DIVISION: 35 to 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Haselden, Amanda Hillsboro, OR 2248 F 35 7:52 7:52 1/26 13/268 3/153 12:05 4:14
2. Cole, Kelly Vancouver, WA 2134 F 38 8:08 8:08 2/26 17/268 4/153 13:48 5:40
3. Scott, Jennifer Aloha, OR 2206 F 36 8:58 8:58 3/26 39/268 6/153 16:25 7:28
4. Herb, Erica Portland, OR 2250 F 39 9:25 9:25 4/26 60/268 12/153 18:37 9:12
5. Lee, Elisa Wilsonville, OR 2087 F 36 9:29 9:29 5/26 63/268 15/153 18:20 8:51
6. Heilman, Stephanie Portland, OR 2021 F 39 9:29 9:29 6/26 64/268 16/153 18:20 8:51
7. Young, Jessica Beaverton, OR 2262 F 35 9:40 9:40 7/26 71/268 20/153 18:52 9:13
8. Scherler, Carolyn Portland, OR 2026 F 38 9:59 9:59 8/26 88/268 30/153 18:14 8:15
9. Kornegay, Sharleen Portland, OR 2254 F 36 10:11 10:11 9/26 103/268 38/153 22:05 11:54
10. Song, I-Hsin Portland, OR 2069 F 35 10:16 10:16 10/26 109/268 43/153 20:49 10:33
11. Acuna, Catalina Portland, OR 2132 F 35 10:39 10:39 11/26 125/268 54/153 20:09 9:30
12. Ahlers, Hilary Tigard, OR 2102 F 35 10:40 10:40 12/26 127/268 55/153 23:54 13:14
13. Folgar, April Lake Oswego, OR 2235 F 35 10:57 10:57 13/26 141/268 63/153 24:08 13:12
14. Saucier, Randi Sheridan, OR 2219 F 36 11:27 11:27 14/26 162/268 74/153 25:43 14:17
15. Hinsdale, Amanda Portland, OR 2259 F 39 11:38 11:38 15/26 166/268 78/153 24:14 12:37
16. Ingwerson, Amber-Dawn St Helens, OR 2244 F 36 11:39 11:39 16/26 169/268 81/153 24:15 12:36
17. Roehm, Rebecca Portland, OR 2241 F 37 11:47 11:47 17/26 171/268 83/153 26:41 14:54
18. McLeod, Leslie Forest Grove, OR 2157 F 39 12:03 12:03 18/26 178/268 87/153 26:39 14:36
19. Broshears, Kristin Portland, OR 2145 F 39 12:33 12:33 19/26 191/268 95/153 30:57 18:25
20. Lang, Heather Milwaukie, OR 2279 F 37 12:48 12:48 20/26 203/268 100/153 32:24 19:36
21. Turner-Baxter, Megan Beaverton, OR 2004 F 39 13:06 13:06 21/26 212/268 105/153 35:04 21:58
22. Mitchell, Laura Beaverton, OR 2003 F 36 13:08 13:08 22/26 217/268 110/153 34:08 21:01
23. Young, Tanya Aloha, OR 2086 F 38 13:12 13:12 23/26 219/268 111/153 27:29 14:18
24. Benedetto, Arianne Portland, OR 2281 F 35 13:34 13:34 24/26 222/268 114/153 33:48 20:14
25. Goodman, Stephanie Portland, OR 2269 F 38 15:20 15:20 25/26 248/268 136/153 37:37 22:18
26. Brown, Erin Seattle, WA 2011 F 37 15:41 15:41 26/26 252/268 140/153 40:16 24:36

AGE DIVISION: 40 to 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Vantassel, Amy Portland, OR 2040 F 41 7:35 7:35 1/19 11/268 2/153 10:57 3:22
2. Lukaesko, Lisa Portland, OR 2165 F 41 9:07 9:07 2/19 50/268 10/153 16:17 7:10
3. Castillo, Wendy Hillsboro, OR 2261 F 43 9:54 9:54 3/19 83/268 26/153 18:20 8:27
4. Curtis, Amy Brush Prairie, WA 2118 F 40 10:15 10:15 4/19 108/268 42/153 19:34 9:19
5. Khvasechko, Julia Portland, OR 2182 F 42 10:17 10:17 5/19 110/268 44/153 19:26 9:09
6. Swartley, Leah Portland, OR 2264 F 43 10:28 10:28 6/19 121/268 51/153 22:50 12:22
7. Podolak, Jennifer Portland, OR 2260 F 44 10:29 10:29 7/19 122/268 52/153 22:50 12:22
8. Patzke, Treena Tigard, OR 2062 F 44 10:40 10:40 8/19 128/268 56/153 22:01 11:21
9. Richardson, Kimberly Milwaukie, OR 2282 F 43 10:56 10:56 9/19 139/268 61/153 24:43 13:48
10. Hamar, Brandy Springfield, OR 2032 F 40 11:05 11:05 10/19 148/268 67/153 22:37 11:32
11. Masin, Christine Beaverton, OR 2024 F 43 11:09 11:09 11/19 150/268 68/153 22:09 11:00
12. Duvall, Kimberly Molalla, OR 2163 F 44 11:20 11:20 12/19 158/268 71/153 26:08 14:48
13. Teske, Tammy Portland, OR 2252 F 42 11:38 11:38 13/19 165/268 77/153 24:15 12:37
14. Smith, Emily Beaverton, OR 2205 F 40 12:26 12:26 14/19 188/268 93/153 26:45 14:20
15. Ofelt, Heidi Portland, OR 2042 F 42 13:37 13:37 15/19 224/268 116/153 32:08 18:31
16. Elms, Sara Beaverton, OR 2216 F 40 14:04 14:04 16/19 233/268 123/153 34:57 20:54
17. Scoggins, Colleen Beaverton, OR 2217 F 40 14:04 14:04 17/19 234/268 124/153 34:57 20:54
18. Thomson, Heather The Dalles, OR 2072 F 41 14:14 14:14 18/19 235/268 125/153 39:17 25:03
19. Olson, Kimberly Aloha, OR 2151 F 42 14:49 14:49 19/19 244/268 133/153 36:31 21:42

AGE DIVISION: 45 to 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Boscacci, Megan Lake Oswego, OR 2263 F 45 9:28 9:28 1/20 62/268 14/153 19:14 9:46
2. Watson, Wendy Oregon City, OR 2111 F 47 9:31 9:31 2/20 67/268 18/153 17:24 7:54
3. Swingen, Diane Beaverton, OR 2095 F 47 9:53 9:53 3/20 82/268 25/153 20:33 10:41
4. Hamilton, Brandy Hillsboro, OR 2225 F 46 10:14 10:14 4/20 105/268 39/153 22:09 11:56
5. McDonald, Melissa West Linn, OR 2300 F 46 10:14 10:14 5/20 107/268 41/153 21:12 10:58
6. Teran, Noelle Portland, OR 2092 F 47 10:20 10:20 6/20 113/268 47/153 25:04 14:45
7. Jourdan, Tatiana Portland, OR 2272 F 46 10:20 10:20 7/20 114/268 48/153 22:34 12:14
8. Hiser, Jana Portland, OR 2100 F 48 10:21 10:21 8/20 117/268 49/153 22:44 12:23
9. Gilley, Melissa Portland, OR 2099 F 45 10:23 10:23 9/20 118/268 50/153 22:45 12:22
10. Hammond, Linda Oak Bluffs, MA 2056 F 46 11:39 11:39 10/20 168/268 80/153 26:02 14:23
11. Burgess, Kelly Salem, OR 2320 F 49 11:46 11:46 11/20 170/268 82/153 25:45 14:00
12. Pate, Janis Newberg, OR 2139 F 47 12:06 12:06 12/20 179/268 88/153 25:33 13:27
13. Oxford, Jessika Camas, WA 2233 F 46 12:07 12:07 13/20 180/268 89/153 27:22 15:15
14. Kemmy, Ruth Portland, OR 2321 F 48 12:17 12:17 14/20 185/268 92/153 27:15 14:58
15. Hamar, Nova Oregon City, OR 2031 F 45 12:32 12:32 15/20 190/268 94/153 27:23 14:52
16. Cardoza, Heidi Hood River, OR 2048 F 49 12:36 12:36 16/20 194/268 96/153 30:37 18:02
17. Nagai, Susan Washougal, WA 2008 F 46 12:44 12:44 17/20 201/268 99/153 30:19 17:36
18. Williams, Jodi Battle Ground, WA 2240 F 49 12:56 12:56 18/20 207/268 102/153 32:50 19:54
19. Birt, Alana Milwaukie, OR 2285 F 48 13:34 13:34 19/20 223/268 115/153 33:48 20:14
20. Follett, Kellie Scappoose, OR 2181 F 47 15:20 15:20 20/20 249/268 137/153 37:38 22:18

AGE DIVISION: 50 to 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Keagbine, Jenni Portland, OR 2228 F 52 9:47 9:47 1/14 80/268 23/153 20:27 10:40
2. Durspek, Eileen Vancouver, WA 2135 F 51 9:57 9:57 2/14 84/268 27/153 20:42 10:46
3. Beck, Wendy Camas, WA 2143 F 53 9:58 9:58 3/14 85/268 28/153 20:43 10:46
4. Rompa, Judy Portland, OR 2266 F 53 10:00 10:00 4/14 89/268 31/153 21:26 11:27
5. Uchiyama, Larissa Kirkland, WA 2009 F 52 10:01 10:01 5/14 92/268 33/153 21:43 11:42
6. Grover, Ellen Portland, OR 2253 F 50 10:11 10:11 6/14 102/268 37/153 22:06 11:55
7. Tsai, Julie Beaverton, OR 2229 F 50 10:17 10:17 7/14 111/268 45/153 22:30 12:13
8. Gundersen, Christy Forest Grove, OR 2112 F 52 10:51 10:51 8/14 137/268 60/153 24:44 13:54
9. Whitehead, Monica Beaverton, OR 2068 F 50 11:01 11:01 9/14 144/268 64/153 23:23 12:22
10. Dotson, Kim Spokane Valley, WA 2234 F 54 13:02 13:02 10/14 210/268 104/153 32:02 19:01
11. O'Kain, Victoria West Linn, OR 2318 F 53 13:06 13:06 11/14 214/268 107/153 32:54 19:48
12. McDonald, Lynne Happy Valley, OR 2071 F 54 13:42 13:42 12/14 227/268 118/153 29:48 16:07
13. Nelson, Tamara The Dalles, OR 2122 F 53 13:43 13:43 13/14 228/268 119/153 34:02 20:19
14. Moody, Rene Beaverton, OR 2035 F 54 13:58 13:58 14/14 229/268 120/153 35:23 21:26

AGE DIVISION: 55 to 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Caine, Kathryn Lake Oswego, OR 2034 F 56 9:00 9:00 1/10 41/268 7/153 17:45 8:45
2. Jenkins, Laurie Hillsboro, OR 2270 F 55 9:27 9:27 2/10 61/268 13/153 21:38 12:11
3. Richards, Nancy Madras, OR 2147 F 58 9:51 9:51 3/10 81/268 24/153 23:10 13:19
4. Kovacs, Kim Portland, OR 2128 F 55 10:14 10:14 4/10 106/268 40/153 21:23 11:09
5. Larson, Wendy Tacoma, WA 2238 F 55 10:42 10:42 5/10 130/268 57/153 24:25 13:43
6. Emch, Janet Fairview, OR 2280 F 57 12:11 12:11 6/10 181/268 90/153 32:24 20:13
7. White, Pamela Washougal, WA 2007 F 57 12:43 12:43 7/10 199/268 98/153 30:19 17:36
8. Mazzulo, Michelle Happy Valley, OR 2177 F 56 13:16 13:16 8/10 220/268 112/153 34:22 21:07
9. Neet, Patricia Corvallis, OR 2162 F 56 14:43 14:43 9/10 242/268 131/153 35:14 20:32
10. Hill, Margaret Portland, OR 2222 F 56 14:53 14:53 10/10 245/268 134/153 39:00 24:07

AGE DIVISION: 60 to 64

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kimberling, Gail Otis, OR 2214 F 60 11:12 11:12 1/9 153/268 69/153 24:56 13:44
2. Beaudoin, Kathy Portland, OR 2246 F 60 12:39 12:39 2/9 196/268 97/153 30:18 17:40
3. Raeburn, Cheryl Vancouver, WA 2221 F 60 14:01 14:01 3/9 232/268 122/153 37:26 23:25
4. Wills, Rhonda Seaside, OR 2108 F 61 14:17 14:17 4/9 236/268 126/153 43:10 28:53
5. Knapp, Dennise Portland, OR 2227 F 62 14:42 14:42 5/9 240/268 129/153 38:44 24:03
6. Swabey, Kate Portland, OR 2037 F 60 14:44 14:44 6/9 243/268 132/153 39:07 24:23
7. Shank, Kathleen Gresham, OR 2169 F 64 15:28 15:28 7/9 251/268 139/153 39:31 24:04
8. Lynch, Sally Tigard, OR 2057 F 64 15:51 15:51 8/9 254/268 142/153 44:15 28:24
9. Echeverio, Pamela Portland, OR 2080 F 62 17:02 17:02 9/9 259/268 145/153 47:13 30:12

AGE DIVISION: 65 to 69

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Johnston, Linda Tigard, OR 2047 F 67 11:03 11:03 1/5 146/268 66/153 23:07 12:05
2. Crowe, Mary-Felice Portland, OR 2257 F 69 14:41 14:41 2/5 239/268 128/153 38:44 24:03
3. Thomas, Karen Portland, OR 2231 F 66 14:42 14:42 3/5 241/268 130/153 38:43 24:01
4. Norton, Laura Forest Grove, OR 2036 F 67 15:57 15:57 4/5 255/268 143/153 43:44 27:48
5. Davis, Barbara Philomath, OR 2028 F 66 18:06 18:06 5/5 263/268 149/153 46:44 28:38

AGE DIVISION: 70 to 74

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Nunnery, Susan Portland, OR 2213 F 70 16:30 16:30 1/3 258/268 144/153 47:43 31:13
2. Huber, Carol Wilsonville, OR 2236 F 71 17:26 17:26 2/3 260/268 146/153 47:54 30:28
3. Ernest, Martha Wilsonville, OR 2239 F 70 17:26 17:26 3/3 261/268 147/153 47:54 30:28

Return To Top Of The Page