Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

Heart Breaker Half - 1-Mile Hill Challenge
Sunday, February 12th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS MALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Yates, Christopher Hillsboro, OR 2176 M 28 5:49 5:49 1/14 1/268 1/111 5:49 0:01
2. Morrow, Paul Beaverton, OR 2058 M 36 6:55 6:55 1/18 3/268 2/111 9:24 2:30
3. Benteson, John Hillsboro, OR 2054 M 26 7:04 7:04 2/14 4/268 3/111 9:32 2:29
4. Hewa, Joe Pullman, WA 2025 M 37 7:04 7:04 2/18 5/268 4/111 9:33 2:29
5. Schnorr, Jon Forest Grove, OR 2184 M 0 7:06 7:06 1/4 6/268 5/111 10:26 3:21
6. Hopper, David Beaverton, OR 2175 M 47 7:06 7:06 1/14 7/268 6/111 9:36 2:30
7. Thomas, Benjamin Portland, OR 2140 M 33 7:11 7:11 1/15 8/268 7/111 9:42 2:32
8. McCulloch, Scottie Portland, OR 2079 M 38 7:18 7:18 3/18 9/268 8/111 10:19 3:02
9. Lin, Tom Canby, OR 2142 M 36 7:23 7:23 4/18 10/268 9/111 10:59 3:37
10. Harvey, Edward Portland, OR 2293 M 38 7:39 7:39 5/18 12/268 10/111 11:17 3:39
11. Stillwell, Ryan Portland, OR 2154 M 29 7:53 7:53 3/14 14/268 11/111 13:14 5:22
12. Smith, Jason Portland, OR 2006 M 41 7:55 7:55 1/14 15/268 12/111 12:32 4:37
13. Doran, Sean Portland, OR 2067 M 46 8:05 8:05 2/14 16/268 13/111 13:27 5:22
14. Hoffman, Jonathan Hillsboro, OR 2291 M 35 8:14 8:14 6/18 18/268 14/111 19:37 11:23
15. Liao, Yean-An Hillsboro, OR 2101 M 39 8:17 8:17 7/18 19/268 15/111 13:55 5:38
16. Whyte, James Portland, OR 2020 M 53 8:17 8:17 1/16 20/268 16/111 13:46 5:29
17. Doumaux, Matt Lititz, PA 2256 M 36 8:18 8:18 8/18 21/268 17/111 12:46 4:29
18. Bravo, Dan Portland, OR 2187 M 42 8:19 8:19 2/14 22/268 18/111 14:34 6:15
19. Bowers, Russell Portland, OR 2170 M 49 8:22 8:22 3/14 23/268 19/111 14:52 6:30
20. Watson, Dan Fairview, OR 2131 M 46 8:24 8:24 4/14 24/268 20/111 24:18 15:54
21. Paulson, George Hillsboro, OR 2164 M 21 8:25 8:25 1/3 25/268 21/111 13:50 5:26
22. Morrison, Hugh Portland, OR 2127 M 46 8:26 8:26 5/14 26/268 22/111 14:53 6:28
23. McDonald, Kyle Happy Valley, OR 2074 M 25 8:26 8:26 4/14 27/268 23/111 14:24 5:58
24. Garner, Terry Milwaukie, OR 2289 M 34 8:27 8:27 2/15 28/268 24/111 16:23 7:57
25. Korb, Justin Milwaukie, OR 2287 M 39 8:32 8:32 9/18 29/268 25/111 16:28 7:57
26. Sasser, Lance Happy Valley, OR 2208 M 30 8:35 8:35 3/15 30/268 26/111 15:07 6:33
27. Fitzgerald, Brian Portland, OR 2130 M 39 8:35 8:35 10/18 31/268 27/111 14:26 5:51
28. Daily, Joshua Damascus, OR 2223 M 27 8:37 8:37 5/14 32/268 28/111 17:43 9:06
29. Schultz, Kurt Lake Oswego, OR 2174 M 35 8:37 8:37 11/18 33/268 29/111 16:49 8:12
30. Liudahl, Bryan Vancouver, WA 2014 M 36 8:43 8:43 12/18 35/268 30/111 14:22 5:39
31. Peterson, Ryan Eugene, OR 2138 M 27 8:47 8:47 6/14 36/268 31/111 18:10 9:24
32. Alvarez, Leo Wilsonville, OR 2121 M 20 8:53 8:53 2/3 37/268 32/111 11:56 3:03
33. Jones, Cullen Portland, OR 2027 M 40 8:54 8:54 3/14 38/268 33/111 15:33 6:40
34. , x, x 2186 M 0 8:59 8:59 2/4 40/268 34/111 16:17 7:19
35. Dale, Rich Portland, OR 2273 M 63 9:00 9:00 1/3 42/268 35/111 17:32 8:32
36. Kehe, Bruce Portland, OR 2096 M 45 9:01 9:01 6/14 43/268 36/111 19:20 10:20
37. Calkins, Nathan Eugene, OR 2185 M 30 9:02 9:02 4/15 44/268 37/111 15:32 6:30
38. Wilson, Jonathan Portland, OR 2167 M 47 9:02 9:02 7/14 45/268 38/111 16:51 7:49
39. Macon, Curtis Portland, OR 2245 M 40 9:04 9:04 4/14 47/268 39/111 19:23 10:20
40. Hawes, Christopher Portland, OR 2055 M 40 9:06 9:06 5/14 48/268 40/111 18:01 8:55
41. Sanders, Jack Portland, OR 2249 M 18 9:08 9:08 1/1 51/268 41/111 17:30 8:23
42. Sandoval, John Richland, WA 2066 M 50 9:15 9:15 2/16 53/268 42/111 18:31 9:16
43. Forsythe, Joshua Portland, OR 2085 M 43 9:22 9:22 6/14 54/268 43/111 18:07 8:46
44. Grass, Gavin Dallas, OR 2156 M 14 9:24 9:24 1/2 56/268 44/111 18:22 8:58
45. Barrientos, Antonio Dallas, OR 2159 M 15 9:24 9:24 2/2 57/268 45/111 18:22 8:58
46. Merlo, Bryant Milwaukie, OR 2288 M 29 9:24 9:24 7/14 59/268 46/111 18:29 9:05
47. Cao, Zongyan Beijing, 2109 M 35 9:30 9:30 13/18 66/268 47/111 19:04 9:35
48. Guerlain, Britt Beaverton, OR 2149 M 43 9:32 9:32 7/14 68/268 48/111 19:24 9:53
49. Dylla, Andreas Haverhill, MA 2224 M 53 9:34 9:34 3/16 70/268 49/111 17:40 8:06
50. Uchiyama, Don Kirkland, WA 2010 M 55 9:42 9:42 1/5 72/268 50/111 19:48 10:06
51. Paddack, Rychen Portland, OR 2059 M 64 9:42 9:42 2/3 73/268 51/111 19:56 10:14
52. Lindsey, Jessica Vancouver, WA 2275 M 22 9:43 9:43 3/3 74/268 52/111 19:28 9:46
53. Civis, Matt Portland, OR 2144 M 31 9:44 9:44 5/15 75/268 53/111 19:51 10:07
54. Plumlgy, Russ Hillsboro, OR 2188 M 54 9:46 9:46 4/16 77/268 54/111 20:53 11:07
55. Matasy, Allen Portland, OR 2063 M 31 9:47 9:47 6/15 79/268 55/111 23:03 13:17
56. Oringdulph, Brian Portland, OR 2267 M 27 9:59 9:59 8/14 87/268 56/111 21:25 11:27
57. Guidry, Jordan Salem, OR 2019 M 27 10:01 10:01 9/14 90/268 57/111 20:09 10:09
58. Kizzar, Nathan x, x 2316 M 0 10:04 10:04 3/4 93/268 58/111 20:21 10:17
59. Skyler, Swan Damascus, OR 2315 M 27 10:04 10:04 10/14 94/268 59/111 20:20 10:17
60. Whitmore, Jessamine Dundee, OR 2292 M 40 10:04 10:04 8/14 95/268 60/111 20:23 10:20
61. Desimone, Cory Albany, OR 2137 M 45 10:08 10:08 8/14 99/268 61/111 19:23 9:15
62. Quinton, Hunter Portland, OR 2051 M 33 10:09 10:09 7/15 100/268 62/111 20:54 10:46
63. Odella, Phil Sherwood, OR 2017 M 44 10:09 10:09 9/14 101/268 63/111 20:54 10:46
64. Crocker, Jeff Portland, OR 2064 M 33 10:12 10:12 8/15 104/268 64/111 20:45 10:34
65. Jourdan, Stephan Portland, OR 2258 M 46 10:20 10:20 9/14 115/268 65/111 22:34 12:14
66. Stafford, Kevin Portland, OR 2018 M 33 10:21 10:21 9/15 116/268 66/111 25:47 15:27
67. McDaniel, Todd Kelso, WA 2001 M 47 10:24 10:24 10/14 119/268 67/111 22:07 11:44
68. Jefferson, Andrew Mill City, OR 2119 M 36 10:24 10:24 14/18 120/268 68/111 25:53 15:29
69. Fields, Bryce Salem, OR 2013 M 52 10:29 10:29 5/16 123/268 69/111 23:49 13:20
70. Ahlers, Dan Tigard, OR 2103 M 38 10:40 10:40 15/18 126/268 70/111 23:54 13:15
71. Lane, Terry Tacoma, WA 2255 M 57 10:42 10:42 2/5 129/268 71/111 24:24 13:42
72. Gatimu, Alvin Hillsboro, OR 2237 M 30 10:46 10:46 10/15 132/268 72/111 24:42 13:57
73. Modak, Viraj Hillsboro, OR 2097 M 28 10:47 10:47 11/14 133/268 73/111 22:49 12:03
74. Roberts, Thomas Canby, OR 2136 M 40 10:48 10:48 10/14 134/268 74/111 23:58 13:10
75. Sharabu, Praveen Portland, OR 2268 M 50 10:49 10:49 6/16 136/268 75/111 21:27 10:38
76. Schmidt, Nick Portland, OR 2294 M 53 10:55 10:55 7/16 138/268 76/111 20:52 9:57
77. Liedtke, Kris Beaverton, OR 2038 M 36 10:57 10:57 16/18 142/268 77/111 23:45 12:48
78. Ikin, Paul Hillsboro, OR 2088 M 51 11:01 11:01 8/16 143/268 78/111 23:39 12:39
79. Kotal, Ashis Redmond, WA 2060 M 33 11:03 11:03 11/15 147/268 79/111 22:00 10:57
80. Martinez, Jose Portland, OR 2081 M 29 11:08 11:08 12/14 149/268 80/111 23:24 12:17
81. Calkins, Nathan x, x 2158 M 0 11:10 11:10 4/4 151/268 81/111 25:28 14:19
82. Ness, Kent Boise, ID 2129 M 58 11:11 11:11 3/5 152/268 82/111 23:21 12:11
83. Croome, Philip Lake Oswego, OR 2242 M 54 11:13 11:13 9/16 154/268 83/111 25:58 14:45
84. Winchester, Bob Vancouver, WA 2065 M 56 11:15 11:15 4/5 155/268 84/111 22:15 11:00
85. Olson, Tim Aloha, OR 2094 M 42 11:18 11:18 11/14 156/268 85/111 32:58 21:41
86. Schepps, Michael Portland, OR 2247 M 32 11:23 11:23 12/15 160/268 86/111 23:47 12:25
87. Sadekar, Anand Beaverton, OR 2171 M 33 11:52 11:52 13/15 172/268 87/111 25:49 13:58
88. Simpson, Jt Portland, OR 2322 M 40 11:53 11:53 12/14 173/268 88/111 33:05 21:12
89. Ofelt, Robert Portland, OR 2045 M 47 11:57 11:57 11/14 175/268 89/111 27:08 15:12
90. Petty, Scott Portland, OR 2166 M 45 12:15 12:15 12/14 183/268 90/111 28:04 15:50
91. Landreville, Gene Cornelius, OR 2218 M 47 12:15 12:15 13/14 184/268 91/111 25:01 12:47
92. Kitchin, Jay Vancouver, WA 2073 M 69 12:21 12:21 1/1 186/268 92/111 26:35 14:15
93. Oglesby, Steve Vancouver, WA 2053 M 51 12:23 12:23 10/16 187/268 93/111 29:12 16:50
94. Madden, Brendan Portland, OR 2091 M 38 12:27 12:27 17/18 189/268 94/111 29:48 17:22
95. Kelleher, Tom Portland, OR 2271 M 70 12:35 12:35 1/1 193/268 95/111 27:12 14:38
96. Follett, Cj Scappoose, OR 2180 M 54 12:36 12:36 11/16 195/268 96/111 30:37 18:02
97. Reed, Gabriel Tigard, OR 2211 M 26 12:42 12:42 13/14 197/268 97/111 30:10 17:29
98. Meyers, Chris Sandy, OR 2146 M 54 12:42 12:42 12/16 198/268 98/111 29:45 17:03
99. Bayley, Victor Waldport, OR 2232 M 61 12:44 12:44 3/3 202/268 99/111 32:25 19:41
100. Lang, Tim Milwaukie, OR 2125 M 38 12:49 12:49 18/18 204/268 100/111 32:25 19:36
101. Dye, Karlin Portland, OR 2077 M 33 12:50 12:50 14/15 206/268 101/111 28:36 15:46
102. Down, Jon Portland, OR 2046 M 56 13:00 13:00 5/5 209/268 102/111 33:02 20:03
103. Baxter, Tom Beaverton, OR 2005 M 41 13:05 13:05 13/14 211/268 103/111 35:03 21:59
104. Valluri, Raghu Portland, OR 2002 M 51 13:09 13:09 13/16 218/268 104/111 27:47 14:39
105. Takizawa, Mark Hillsboro, OR 2277 M 54 13:41 13:41 14/16 226/268 105/111 35:12 21:32
106. Smith, Nate Chehalis, WA 2209 M 31 14:00 14:00 15/15 230/268 106/111 30:24 16:24
107. McCarthy, Michael Tigard, OR 2212 M 45 14:30 14:30 14/14 237/268 107/111 36:27 21:57
108. Creagh, Tancred Hillsboro, OR 2089 M 54 15:09 15:09 15/16 247/268 108/111 36:54 21:45
109. Johnson, Leah Portland, OR 2274 M 51 16:05 16:05 16/16 256/268 109/111 41:21 25:16
110. Petrjanos, Jacob Oregon City, OR 2070 M 43 16:12 16:12 14/14 257/268 110/111 39:04 22:53
111. Stevens, Kevin Eugene, OR 2105 M 27 18:40 18:40 14/14 266/268 111/111 49:25 30:45

Return To Top Of The Page