Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

RUN FOR THE BIRDS - 5K
Saturday, July 22nd, 2017




OVERALL RESULTS MALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Howard, Jj Bend, OR 147 M 45 18:14 5:52 1/9 1/117 1/55 18:14 0:00
2. Maier, Ed San Ramon, CA 164 M 44 18:27 5:56 1/9 2/117 2/55 18:28 0:01
3. Lewis, Jack Redwood City, CA 138 M 16 19:06 6:09 1/3 3/117 3/55 19:08 0:02
4. Duflock, Holden Monte Sereno, CA 192 M 15 20:50 6:42 1/2 4/117 4/55 20:59 0:09
5. Maier, Mike Livermore, CA 165 M 39 21:20 6:52 1/6 6/117 5/55 21:25 0:05
6. Kirsch, Kyle Bend, OR 151 M 10 21:30 6:55 1/11 7/117 6/55 21:31 0:01
7. Sparks, Chris Burlingame, CA 205 M 18 22:15 7:10 2/3 8/117 7/55 22:16 0:01
8. Brown, Jason Bend, OR 166 M 40 22:45 7:19 2/9 9/117 8/55 22:49 0:04
9. Ludemann, Robert Happy Valley, OR 182 M 55 23:18 7:30 1/2 11/117 9/55 23:25 0:07
10. Purschwitz, Owen Auburn, WA 184 M 42 23:21 7:31 3/9 12/117 10/55 23:23 0:02
11. Raymond, Kevin Lake Oswego, OR 220 M 44 24:28 7:52 4/9 13/117 11/55 24:32 0:04
12. Lewis, Damon Redwood City, CA 139 M 44 24:42 7:57 5/9 15/117 12/55 25:07 0:25
13. Friedrich, Noah Mill Creek, WA 162 M 12 24:52 8:00 2/11 16/117 13/55 24:52 0:00
14. Pape, Dean Seattle, WA 117 M 39 25:14 8:07 2/6 19/117 14/55 25:22 0:08
15. Duflock, Walt Monte Sereno, CA 189 M 51 25:26 8:11 1/6 20/117 15/55 25:34 0:08
16. Pape, Bryan Seattle, WA 124 M 32 25:45 8:17 1/1 22/117 16/55 26:44 0:59
17. Strain, Connor San Carlos, CA 145 M 12 26:04 8:23 3/11 23/117 17/55 26:06 0:02
18. Ruben, Adam Lake Oswego, OR 196 M 23 26:07 8:24 1/1 24/117 18/55 26:24 0:17
19. Kelley, Denney Sunriver, OR 173 M 60 27:35 8:53 1/1 29/117 19/55 27:52 0:17
20. Fagan, Alexander Bend, OR 208 M 11 27:48 8:57 4/11 30/117 20/55 27:50 0:02
21. Fagan, David Bend, OR 207 M 50 28:51 9:17 2/6 31/117 21/55 28:54 0:03
22. Baade, Matt Seattle, WA 126 M 38 28:57 9:19 3/6 35/117 22/55 29:24 0:27
23. Navarro, Jesus Canby, OR 135 M 50 29:40 9:33 3/6 40/117 23/55 29:50 0:10
24. Olson, Mike Sunriver, OR 178 M 17 29:48 9:35 3/3 41/117 24/55 30:09 0:21
25. Rocklin, Tony Portland, OR 179 M 45 29:53 9:37 2/9 42/117 25/55 30:55 1:02
26. Wagner, Robert Lake Oswego, OR 221 M 44 29:57 9:38 6/9 44/117 26/55 30:18 0:21
27. Jones, Breck Albany, OR 186 M 11 29:59 9:39 5/11 45/117 27/55 30:11 0:12
28. Brown, Julian Bend, OR 107 M 50 30:02 9:40 4/6 46/117 28/55 30:06 0:04
29. Boedeker, Tom Minneapolis, MN 211 M 44 30:29 9:49 7/9 50/117 29/55 30:51 0:22
30. Montgomery, Pete Sacramento, CA 169 M 46 30:33 9:50 3/9 52/117 30/55 30:37 0:04
31. Barth, John Burns Lake, BC 116 M 71 31:04 10:00 1/3 56/117 31/55 31:22 0:18
32. Jones, Cory Albany, OR 188 M 39 31:10 10:02 4/6 58/117 32/55 31:25 0:15
33. Vitters, Liam Portland, OR 223 M 12 31:37 10:11 6/11 60/117 33/55 31:55 0:18
34. Stout, Jackson San Ramon, CA 214 M 12 31:53 10:16 7/11 61/117 34/55 31:57 0:04
35. Vitters, Scott Portland, OR 225 M 43 32:14 10:22 8/9 63/117 35/55 32:32 0:18
36. Hill, Kenneth Bend, OR 149 M 46 32:18 10:24 4/9 66/117 36/55 32:26 0:08
37. Pape, Gary Seattle, WA 134 M 69 34:24 11:04 1/1 70/117 37/55 34:53 0:29
38. Pittman, Douglas Seattle, WA 122 M 38 34:24 11:04 5/6 71/117 38/55 34:53 0:29
39. Strain, Kevin San Carlos, CA 144 M 41 34:38 11:09 9/9 72/117 39/55 34:50 0:12
40. Rowe, Davy Seattle, WA 128 M 49 34:41 11:10 5/9 73/117 40/55 34:52 0:11
41. Richards, Pat Seattle, WA 127 M 48 34:41 11:10 6/9 74/117 41/55 34:51 0:10
42. Dunham, Brian Sunriver, OR 167 M 59 34:43 11:10 2/2 75/117 42/55 34:53 0:10
43. Holden, Adam Tualatin, OR 218 M 35 35:56 11:34 6/6 77/117 43/55 36:15 0:19
44. Watkins, Andre Bend, OR 155 M 10 38:02 12:14 8/11 81/117 44/55 38:27 0:25
45. Metcalf, Ryan Bend, OR 153 M 54 39:18 12:39 5/6 89/117 45/55 39:43 0:25
46. Fenicle, Michael Bend, OR 156 M 13 39:18 12:39 2/2 90/117 46/55 39:44 0:26
47. Garnand, Timothy Happy Valley, OR 181 M 11 39:54 12:51 9/11 92/117 47/55 40:01 0:07
48. Lasky, Jason San Carlos, CA 200 M 47 41:43 13:26 7/9 94/117 48/55 41:46 0:03
49. Ash, Paul Lake Oswego, OR 114 M 73 45:17 14:35 2/3 101/117 49/55 45:40 0:23
50. Burton, Jake Yreka, CA 102 M 10 45:57 14:47 10/11 102/117 50/55 46:11 0:14
51. Burton, Steve Yreka, CA 104 M 46 46:50 15:04 8/9 105/117 51/55 47:05 0:15
52. Marx, Craig Beaverton, OR 159 M 45 48:38 15:39 9/9 106/117 52/55 49:05 0:27
53. Marx, Cody Beaverton, OR 160 M 10 48:46 15:42 11/11 107/117 53/55 49:05 0:19
54. Eames, Alan Bend, OR 195 M 50 49:13 15:50 6/6 109/117 54/55 49:37 0:24
55. Williams, Douglas Dewey, AZ 175 M 70 58:44 18:54 3/3 117/117 55/55 59:02 0:18

Return To Top Of The Page