Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Trinidad To Clam Beach Run - Half Marathon
Saturday, January 28th, 2017





FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 25 to 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Castiglione, Chelsey Blue Lake, CA 1071 F 25 02:15:04 10:19 1/3 50/66 21/32
2. Belarde, Alyssa Alturas, CA 1001 F 29 02:17:23 10:30 2/3 54/66 24/32
3. Mooney, Mary Fortuna, CA 1064 F 26 02:27:38 11:17 3/3 58/66 27/32

AGE DIVISION: 30 to 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Tucker, Melissa Gold Beach, OR 1017 F 33 01:39:34 7:36 1/2 7/66 1/32
2. Falk, Rachel Rohnert Park, CA 1008 F 34 02:15:42 10:22 2/2 52/66 22/32

AGE DIVISION: 35 to 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Holt, Laura McKinleyville, CA 1060 F 38 01:45:14 8:02 1/11 14/66 3/32
2. Grossman, Lindsey Eureka, CA 1042 F 35 01:47:42 8:14 2/11 18/66 4/32
3. Hayashi, Bianca Eureka, CA 1049 F 35 01:57:47 9:00 3/11 28/66 8/32
4. Clark, Tonya Trinidad, CA 1021 F 39 01:58:00 9:01 4/11 30/66 9/32
5. Morais, Tiffany McKinleyville, CA 1058 F 37 01:58:26 9:03 5/11 32/66 10/32
6. Mengel, Alicia McKinleyville, CA 1043 F 37 01:58:27 9:03 6/11 33/66 11/32
7. Henderson, Nicolle Medford, OR 1009 F 36 02:02:40 9:22 7/11 41/66 14/32
8. Cartwright, Michelle Eureka, CA 1045 F 37 02:03:25 9:26 8/11 42/66 15/32
9. Sturgeon, Nikki Anderson, CA 1040 F 36 02:09:41 9:54 9/11 46/66 18/32
10. Letendre, Jill Redding, CA 1022 F 39 02:12:14 10:06 10/11 48/66 20/32
11. Pastori, Chloe Garberville, CA 1053 F 39 02:25:56 11:09 11/11 56/66 25/32

AGE DIVISION: 40 to 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Alves, Sadie Arcata, CA 1028 F 40 01:49:52 8:24 1/2 19/66 5/32
2. Kremer-Elliott, Kim Woodland Hills, CA 1024 F 43 03:32:13 16:12 2/2 66/66 32/32

AGE DIVISION: 45 to 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Trump, Tanya McKinleyville, CA 1016 F 47 01:57:21 8:58 1/7 26/66 7/32
2. Zechman, Alma Arcata, CA 1014 F 45 02:04:01 9:28 2/7 43/66 16/32
3. Glenn, Tami St Helena, CA 1019 F 48 02:08:59 9:51 3/7 45/66 17/32
4. Hapgood, Sarah Eureka, CA 1056 F 46 02:10:42 9:59 4/7 47/66 19/32
5. Stillwaugh, Beth Redding, CA 1023 F 49 02:16:56 10:28 5/7 53/66 23/32
6. Long, Dana Eureka, CA 1034 F 45 02:38:45 12:08 6/7 62/66 29/32
7. Walch, Kimberly Medford, OR 1050 F 47 02:41:46 12:21 7/7 63/66 30/32

AGE DIVISION: 50 to 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Minugh, Kristin Redding, CA 1005 F 50 01:54:27 8:45 1/4 24/66 6/32
2. Hutt, Dina Redding, CA 1033 F 50 02:01:59 9:19 2/4 38/66 13/32
3. Lahaie, Barbara Eureka, CA 1041 F 52 02:27:30 11:16 3/4 57/66 26/32
4. Ames, Leslie Eureka, CA 1020 F 50 02:36:52 11:59 4/4 61/66 28/32

AGE DIVISION: 55 to 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Bergenski, Lanore Fortuna, CA 1057 F 59 01:39:41 7:37 1/3 9/66 2/32
2. Carson, Caroline Eureka, CA 1063 F 55 01:58:49 9:05 2/3 34/66 12/32
3. Colbert, Kathleen Redding, CA 1030 F 56 02:47:46 12:49 3/3 64/66 31/32

Return To Top Of The Page