ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Trinidad To Clam Beach Run - Half Marathon
Saturday, January 28th, 2017


Last Updated On - Wednesday, February 1st, 2017


OVERALL RESULTS FEMALES

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Melissa Tucker Gold Beach, OR 1017 F 33 01:39:34 07:36 1 / 2 7 / 66 1 / 32
2. Lanore Bergenski Fortuna, CA 1057 F 59 01:39:41 07:37 1 / 3 9 / 66 2 / 32
3. Laura Holt McKinleyville, CA 1060 F 38 01:45:14 08:02 1 / 11 14 / 66 3 / 32
4. Lindsey Grossman Eureka, CA 1042 F 35 01:47:42 08:14 2 / 11 18 / 66 4 / 32
5. Sadie Alves Arcata, CA 1028 F 40 01:49:52 08:24 1 / 2 19 / 66 5 / 32
6. Kristin Minugh Redding, CA 1005 F 50 01:54:27 08:45 1 / 4 24 / 66 6 / 32
7. Tanya Trump McKinleyville, CA 1016 F 47 01:57:21 08:58 1 / 7 26 / 66 7 / 32
8. Bianca Hayashi Eureka, CA 1049 F 35 01:57:47 09:00 3 / 11 28 / 66 8 / 32
9. Tonya Clark Trinidad, CA 1021 F 39 01:58:00 09:01 4 / 11 30 / 66 9 / 32
10. Tiffany Morais McKinleyville, CA 1058 F 37 01:58:26 09:03 5 / 11 32 / 66 10 / 32
11. Alicia Mengel McKinleyville, CA 1043 F 37 01:58:27 09:03 6 / 11 33 / 66 11 / 32
12. Caroline Carson Eureka, CA 1063 F 55 01:58:49 09:05 2 / 3 34 / 66 12 / 32
13. Dina Hutt Redding, CA 1033 F 50 02:01:59 09:19 2 / 4 38 / 66 13 / 32
14. Nicolle Henderson Medford, OR 1009 F 36 02:02:40 09:22 7 / 11 41 / 66 14 / 32
15. Michelle Cartwright Eureka, CA 1045 F 37 02:03:25 09:26 8 / 11 42 / 66 15 / 32
16. Alma Zechman Arcata, CA 1014 F 45 02:04:01 09:28 2 / 7 43 / 66 16 / 32
17. Tami Glenn St Helena, CA 1019 F 48 02:08:59 09:51 3 / 7 45 / 66 17 / 32
18. Nikki Sturgeon Anderson, CA 1040 F 36 02:09:41 09:54 9 / 11 46 / 66 18 / 32
19. Sarah Hapgood Eureka, CA 1056 F 46 02:10:42 09:59 4 / 7 47 / 66 19 / 32
20. Jill Letendre Redding, CA 1022 F 39 02:12:14 10:06 10 / 11 48 / 66 20 / 32
21. Chelsey Castiglione Blue Lake, CA 1071 F 25 02:15:04 10:19 1 / 3 50 / 66 21 / 32
22. Rachel Falk Rohnert Park, CA 1008 F 34 02:15:42 10:22 2 / 2 52 / 66 22 / 32
23. Beth Stillwaugh Redding, CA 1023 F 49 02:16:56 10:28 5 / 7 53 / 66 23 / 32
24. Alyssa Belarde Alturas, CA 1001 F 29 02:17:23 10:30 2 / 3 54 / 66 24 / 32
25. Chloe Pastori Garberville, CA 1053 F 39 02:25:56 11:09 11 / 11 56 / 66 25 / 32
26. Barbara Lahaie Eureka, CA 1041 F 52 02:27:30 11:16 3 / 4 57 / 66 26 / 32
27. Mary Mooney Fortuna, CA 1064 F 26 02:27:38 11:17 3 / 3 58 / 66 27 / 32
28. Leslie Ames Eureka, CA 1020 F 50 02:36:52 11:59 4 / 4 61 / 66 28 / 32
29. Dana Long Eureka, CA 1034 F 45 02:38:45 12:08 6 / 7 62 / 66 29 / 32
30. Kimberly Walch Medford, OR 1050 F 47 02:41:46 12:21 7 / 7 63 / 66 30 / 32
31. Kathleen Colbert Redding, CA 1030 F 56 02:47:46 12:49 3 / 3 64 / 66 31 / 32
32. Kim Kremer-Elliott Woodland Hills, CA 1024 F 43 03:32:13 16:12 2 / 2 66 / 66 32 / 32

Return To Top Of The Page