Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Trinidad To Clam Beach Run - 3 Mile
Saturday, January 28th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS MALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE GUN
TIME
GUN
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Wood, Mike Trinidad, CA 3081 M 57 00:20:35 6:52 1/4 1/84 1/32
2. Esparza, Eduardo Arcata, CA 3072 M 22 00:21:04 7:02 1/1 2/84 2/32
3. Freeman, Deren Garberville, CA 3094 M 32 00:21:25 7:09 1/5 3/84 3/32
4. Andersen, Sean Garberville, CA 3107 M 31 00:22:54 7:38 2/5 4/84 4/32
5. Garcia, Rico Arcata, CA 3092 M 53 00:23:11 7:44 1/4 5/84 5/32
6. Murray, Talib Redway, CA 3134 M 32 00:23:20 7:47 3/5 6/84 6/32
7. Leatherwood, Zaca Trinidad, CA 3090 M 13 00:25:16 8:26 1/3 9/84 7/32
8. Koerner, David Trinidad, CA 3098 M 51 00:25:52 8:38 2/4 11/84 8/32
9. Letts, Ben Arcata, CA 3139 M 9 00:26:03 8:41 1/4 12/84 9/32
10. Martin, Peter Trinidad, CA 3114 M 56 00:26:10 8:44 2/4 14/84 10/32
11. Woodworth, Allan Trinidad, CA 3077 M 65 00:26:12 8:44 1/2 15/84 11/32
12. Maniae, Rob Rio Dell, CA 3138 M 30 00:26:59 9:00 4/5 17/84 12/32
13. Kibby Jr, Jai McKinleyville, CA 3075 M 13 00:27:16 9:06 2/3 18/84 13/32
14. Smith, Elias Fort Bragg, CA 3054 M 10 00:27:46 9:16 2/4 19/84 14/32
15. Angelou, Mario Weaverville, CA 3129 M 51 00:28:41 9:34 3/4 20/84 15/32
16. Shirley, Patrick Brentwood, CA 3076 M 54 00:30:13 10:05 4/4 23/84 16/32
17. Ingram, Isaac Arcata, CA 3128 M 8 00:33:45 11:15 3/4 29/84 17/32
18. Letts, Brian Arcata, CA 3140 M 48 00:34:04 11:22 1/2 31/84 18/32
19. Copple, Lanny Blue Lake, CA 3123 M 42 00:34:04 11:22 1/2 32/84 19/32
20. Thompson, Jeremy Fortuna, CA 3086 M 33 00:38:03 12:41 5/5 36/84 20/32
21. Larsen, Steven McKinleyville, CA 3135 M 65 00:38:51 12:57 2/2 38/84 21/32
22. Lisle, Alexander Portland, OR 3059 M 11 00:39:06 13:02 3/3 39/84 22/32
23. Fleschner, Ashley Portland, OR 3067 M 45 00:39:15 13:05 2/2 40/84 23/32
24. Van Sant, Douglas Trinidad, CA 3069 M 74 00:39:15 13:05 1/2 41/84 24/32
25. Ingram, Owen Arcata, CA 3126 M 6 00:40:11 13:24 4/4 44/84 25/32
26. Genge, Gregory Paul Eureka, CA 3088 M 59 00:48:18 16:06 3/4 61/84 26/32
27. Peugh, William Hydesville, CA 3122 M 40 00:54:01 18:01 2/2 69/84 27/32
28. Carpenter, Paul Eureka, CA 5203 M 58 00:54:35 18:12 4/4 73/84 28/32
29. Erwin, Patrick Alameda, CA 5179 M 72 00:54:47 18:16 2/2 74/84 29/32
30. Moore, Terry McKinleyville, CA 3166 M 78 00:59:23 19:48 1/2 76/84 30/32
31. Gearheart, Robert Arcata, CA 5135 M 78 01:09:35 23:12 2/2 82/84 31/32
32. O'Brien, Ben Pleasant Hill, CA 3051 M 25 01:50:26 36:49 1/1 84/84 32/32

Return To Top Of The Page